170

Recently Sold Milford Mill, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $371,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3739 Courtleigh Dr, Randallstown, MD 21133

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,203

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lewis Realty Advantage of Maryland LLC

    3739 Courtleigh Dr, Randallstown, MD 21133
  • /31

    $375,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3512 Saint James Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,929

    Last Listing Agent Susan Padgett Compass

    3512 Saint James Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /44

    $345,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3414 Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,589

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lahey EXP Realty, LLC

    3414 Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /16

    $205,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2633 Molton Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,321

    Last Listing Agent Carly Lobus Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2633 Molton Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5 Woodshire Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF

    Current Estimated Value $391,449

    Last Listing Agent JEANNETTE SECKE Paragon Realty, LLC

    5 Woodshire Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /26

    $215,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7420 Hindon Cir Unit 103, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,619

    Last Listing Agent Malaika 'Angel' Tyler EXP Realty, LLC

    7420 Hindon Cir Unit 103, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /31

    $264,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6953 Rockfield Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,920

    Last Listing Agent Azam Khan Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6953 Rockfield Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /41

    $360,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7804 Carmel Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,924

    Last Listing Agent Olga Kogan Allfirst Realty, Inc.

    7804 Carmel Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /30

    $440,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7530 Haystack Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,894

    Last Listing Agent Ali Raza Taylor Properties

    7530 Haystack Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3646 Clifmar Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,269

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Carter Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3646 Clifmar Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /39

    $317,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8403 Downey Dale Dr, Randallstown, MD 21133

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,639

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen May Synergy Realty

    8403 Downey Dale Dr, Randallstown, MD 21133
  • /24

    $521,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8113 Milford Garden Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,612

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Benperlas Weichert, REALTORS

    8113 Milford Garden Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /22

    $254,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7304 Hitchcock Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,623

    Last Listing Agent NAKIA WILLIAMS Samson Properties

    7304 Hitchcock Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /24

    $295,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    7109 Ruthgreen Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,690

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Majid Keller Williams Realty Centre

    7109 Ruthgreen Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /20

    $245,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3661 Clifmar Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,502

    Last Listing Agent Saul Kloper Samson Properties

    3661 Clifmar Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /25

    $380,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    17 Karendale Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,835

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Wilson Prestige Property Group L.L.C.

    17 Karendale Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /33

    $347,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3700 Crossleigh Ct, Randallstown, MD 21133

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,736

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Sidoriak Keller Williams Flagship

    3700 Crossleigh Ct, Randallstown, MD 21133
  • /48

    $385,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3405 Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,456

    Last Listing Agent John Keller Blue Star Real Estate, LLC

    3405 Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /28

    $276,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3724 Parkfield Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,367

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gray Keller Williams Legacy

    3724 Parkfield Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
  • /33

    $305,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7207 Rutherford Green Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,290

    Last Listing Agent Juan Hope HomeSmart

    7207 Rutherford Green Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /45

    $400,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3510 Rockdale Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,864

    Last Listing Agent loni alez Lazar Real Estate

    3510 Rockdale Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /45

    $390,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7803 Brevort Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,925

    Last Listing Agent jennifer Wolff Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    7803 Brevort Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /78

    $305,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3811 Coronado Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,878

    Last Listing Agent Troy Townes RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    3811 Coronado Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /14

    $220,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3612 Coronado Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,612

    Last Listing Agent Paul Villmoare Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    3612 Coronado Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /28

    $515,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8422 Merryview Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,825

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Odum-Duncan RE/MAX Realty Group

    8422 Merryview Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /62

    $758,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3310 Blazing Star Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,165

    Last Listing Agent Gersha Porter United Real Estate Executives

    3310 Blazing Star Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /37

    $375,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3305 Northmont Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,378

    Last Listing Agent Justin Guest ExecuHome Realty

    3305 Northmont Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /42

    $320,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8207 Rockdale Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,650

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Colacicco Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    8207 Rockdale Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /37

    $437,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3814 Victoria Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,066

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Batoff Compass

    3814 Victoria Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /44

    $222,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7115 Sandown Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,826

    Last Listing Agent Safari Charles Keller Williams Legacy

    7115 Sandown Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /14

    $227,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3510 Rockdale Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,864

    Last Listing Agent John Rawlings Samson Properties

    3510 Rockdale Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /48

    $425,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    12 Karendale Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,567

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Palazzi Cummings & Co. Realtors

    12 Karendale Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /10

    $270,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3606 Rockdale Terrace, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,946

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Snyder eXp Realty LLC

    3606 Rockdale Terrace, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /16

    $212,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7206 Bogley Rd Unit 102, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,456

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ellerbee Douglas Realty, LLC

    7206 Bogley Rd Unit 102, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /36

    $350,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8404 Church Ln, Randallstown, MD 21133

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,825

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith-Sherrod Coldwell Banker Realty

    8404 Church Ln, Randallstown, MD 21133
  • /46

    $349,999 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3608 Kenmar Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,809

    Last Listing Agent Dani DeLuca Garceau Realty

    3608 Kenmar Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /46

    $435,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3402 Courtleigh Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,530

    Last Listing Agent Sara Frank RLAH @properties

    3402 Courtleigh Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /19

    $420,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3115 Ripple Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,078

    Last Listing Agent Tahlea Mcneil Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3115 Ripple Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /52

    $340,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5701 Old Court Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,600

    Last Listing Agent Demetria Scott Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5701 Old Court Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /20

    $310,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3103 Rheims Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,185

    Last Listing Agent Debbie McLaughlin Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3103 Rheims Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home