$729,900
14 Reserve Way, Milford, NH 03055
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,388 Sq Ft
- Built 2011
Last Sold Summary
- $306/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent James Spellman BHHS Verani Amherst
14 Reserve Way, Milford, NH 03055$729,900
14 Reserve Way, Milford, NH 03055
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Spellman BHHS Verani Amherst
14 Reserve Way, Milford, NH 03055$674,900
126 Boynton Hill Rd, Milford, NH 03055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $669,240
Last Listing Agent Andrea Kokko Chappell Kokko Realty, Inc.
126 Boynton Hill Rd, Milford, NH 03055$640,000
131 Homestead Cir, Milford, NH 03055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $632,440
Last Listing Agent Bill Goddard Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua
131 Homestead Cir, Milford, NH 03055$410,000
44 Osgood Rd, Milford, NH 03055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $406,479
Last Listing Agent Karl Zahn Pat Clancey Realty
44 Osgood Rd, Milford, NH 03055$715,000
163 Stable Rd, Milford, NH 03055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $713,359
Last Listing Agent Donald Sullivan Realty One Group Next Level
163 Stable Rd, Milford, NH 03055$400,000
40 North St, Milford, NH 03055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $401,085
Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty
40 North St, Milford, NH 03055$195,000
486 Nashua St Unit 110, Milford, NH 03055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $193,629
Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty
486 Nashua St Unit 110, Milford, NH 03055$610,000
11 Myrtle St, Milford, NH 03055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $606,262
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Zarella Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH