7,785

Millbrook, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $213,748 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Daffodil Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      258 Daffodil Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevion Jackson Res. Movement RE Alabama

  • /67

    $441,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    18 Abercorn Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,304

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Wright REMAX Cornerstone Realty

    18 Abercorn Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022
    • /25

      Est $169,821 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Deatsville Hwy, Millbrook, AL 36054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      724 Deatsville Hwy, Millbrook, AL 36054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mason RE/MAX

  • /26

    $225,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    111 Uden Way, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,567

    Last Listing Agent Ana Zamora Wallace RPM

    111 Uden Way, Millbrook, AL 36054
    • /30

      Est $206,544 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Foxdale Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      314 Foxdale Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Crim RE/MAX

  • /32

    $245,312 Sold May 30, 2025

    142 Colonial Plaza St, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Culey Goodwyn Building Co., Inc.

    142 Colonial Plaza St, Millbrook, AL 36054
    • /55

      Est $309,073 Not Listed For Sale

      652 Mcrae Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      652 Mcrae Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cox RE/MAX

  • /38

    $315,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    222 Cobb Ridge Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,137

    Last Listing Agent April Crawford Real Broker, LLC.

    222 Cobb Ridge Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054
    • /51

      Est $328,960 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Harrison Hill Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      44 Harrison Hill Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mattingley Lucretia Cauthen Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $369,900 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    200 Mcrae Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 391 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,774

    Last Listing Agent Justin Moody Partners Realty

    200 Mcrae Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022
    • /38

      Est $313,613 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lowery Ln, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18 Lowery Ln, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Myers DL Realty

  • /16

    $205,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5080 Sycamore Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,352

    Last Listing Agent Chad Earl Summit Realty Group LLC

    5080 Sycamore Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
    • /50

      Est $283,625 Not Listed For Sale

      536 Richfield Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      536 Richfield Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bowman Lucretia Cauthen Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $230,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    114 Honeysuckle Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,996

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Johnson buySELLrent Real Estate

    114 Honeysuckle Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054
    • /44

      Est $308,030 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Springwood Cir, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      271 Springwood Cir, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Wright RE/MAX

  • /43

    $380,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    159 MacAllister Ridge, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hamner Sweet Home Realty

    159 MacAllister Ridge, Millbrook, AL 36054
    • /3

      Est $260,499 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Springwood Cir, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      208 Springwood Cir, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Spear Southern Classic Realty

  • /37

    $335,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    171 Harrison Hill Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,999

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Wilks First Call Realty of Montg

    171 Harrison Hill Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022
    • /42

      Est $271,570 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Springwood Cir, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      71 Springwood Cir, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Zamora Wallace RPM

  • /23

    $236,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    460 Spring Hollow Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,398

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Henderson First Call Realty Wetumpka Branch

    460 Spring Hollow Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022
    • /50

      Est $302,651 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Springwood Cir, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      33 Springwood Cir, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Taylor Lokation Real Estate LLC.

  • /18

    $190,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    171 Gardenia Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,480

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hobbs Real Broker, LLC.

    171 Gardenia Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054
    • /23

      Est $273,510 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Hillcrest Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      610 Hillcrest Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Oates RE/MAX

  • /71

    $475,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5000 Woodfield Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Oates RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    5000 Woodfield Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
    • /26

      Est $259,164 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Plantation Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      66 Plantation Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel McGlamry Magnolia Ridge Realty

  • /50

    $262,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4080 Main St, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,489

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Echols Realty Central

    4080 Main St, Millbrook, AL 36054
    • /28

      Est $375,399 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Maribeth Loop, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      77 Maribeth Loop, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Cuevas ARC Realty

  • /38

    $223,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    5380 Pine St, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,790

    Last Listing Agent Danna Showalter First Call Realty of Montg

    5380 Pine St, Millbrook, AL 36054
    • /30

      Est $357,121 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Maribeth Loop, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      155 Maribeth Loop, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hollinger RE/MAX

  • /29

    $208,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    337 Mill Ridge Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cantrell RE/MAX Tri-Star

    337 Mill Ridge Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
    • /44

      Est $356,075 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Dean Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      80 Dean Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Dismukes DL Realty

  • /2

    $319,099 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    74 Trevor Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Harper Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

    74 Trevor Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
    • /34

      Est $335,469 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Maribeth Loop, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      538 Maribeth Loop, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucretia Cauthen Lucretia Cauthen Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $219,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    143 Honeysuckle Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,861

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Biddy Lucretia Cauthen Realty, LLC

    143 Honeysuckle Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054
    • /15

      Est $339,338 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Maribeth Loop, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      458 Maribeth Loop, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Grissom ERA King Real Estate - Hoover

  • /2

    $36,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    319 Carlyle Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $116,129 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hamner Sweet Home Realty

    319 Carlyle Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054
    • /49

      Est $322,385 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cobblestone Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      52 Cobblestone Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • Sep 25, 2023

• /31

    $345,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    368 Ashton Park Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Carter REMAX Cornerstone Realty

    368 Ashton Park Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
    • /43

      Est $265,797 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Wesley Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      80 Wesley Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clay Boshell Century 21 Brandt Wright, Inc.

  • /28

    $191,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    108 Foxdale Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,544

    Last Listing Agent Damian Mayho Jason Mitchell Real Estate Al.

    108 Foxdale Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home