301

Recently Sold Millbrook, AL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $287,419

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    162 Laila Way, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Harper Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

    162 Laila Way, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /60

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3050 Woodland Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,504

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bowman Lucretia Cauthen Realty, LLC

    3050 Woodland Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /50

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    115 Allen Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,210

    Last Listing Agent Ikrame Nali EXIT Garth Realty

    115 Allen Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /37

    $159,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    349 Cotton Blossom Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,460

    Last Listing Agent Amee Carr RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    349 Cotton Blossom Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /44

    $290,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4181 Willowbrook Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,347

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Stewart Dalton Wade, Inc.

    4181 Willowbrook Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /31

    $297,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    132 Fairway Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,623

    Last Listing Agent Heather Oates Realty Central

    132 Fairway Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /15

    $317,549

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    350 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

350 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /13

    $20,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 River Forest Ct Unit 552463, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $20,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 725 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Ledbetter DL Realty

    0 River Forest Ct Unit 552463, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /45

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    485 Kenner Creek Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,005

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Hayes RealtySouth - Chilton II

    485 Kenner Creek Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /4

    $302,049

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    338 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

338 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /28

    $246,658

    Sold May 30, 2025

    148 Colonial Plaza St, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Culey Goodwyn Building Co., Inc.

    148 Colonial Plaza St, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /41

    $307,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6 Fairway Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,048

    Last Listing Agent Terra Jorgensen KW Montgomery

    6 Fairway Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /2

    $291,419

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    215 Laila Way, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

215 Laila Way, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /40

    $229,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    79 Turtle Dr, Elmore, AL 36025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,286

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Burge Exit Realty Preferred

    79 Turtle Dr, Elmore, AL 36025
  • /2

    $291,199

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    29 Ann James Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

29 Ann James Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /25

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6840 Sanders Dr, Elmore, AL 36025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,215

    Last Listing Agent Destiny Johnson LocAL Realty Montgomery

    6840 Sanders Dr, Elmore, AL 36025
  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3340 Browns Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,581

    Last Listing Agent Jason Owens Lucretia Cauthen Realty, LLC

    3340 Browns Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /3

    $321,599

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    314 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

314 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /27

    $248,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    303 Silver Pointe Dr, Elmore, AL 36025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,619

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Cuevas ARC Realty

    303 Silver Pointe Dr, Elmore, AL 36025
  • /32

    $319,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3990 Deatsville Hwy, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Goodson First Call Realty of Montg

    3990 Deatsville Hwy, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /45

    $282,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    170 Pine Forest Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,327

    Last Listing Agent Candsis Fuller Realty Connection

    170 Pine Forest Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /52

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3960 Rose Hill Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,397

    Last Listing Agent Katelynne Dean SELLING LAKE MARTIN

    3960 Rose Hill Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /2

    $333,559

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    130 Trevor Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Kendrick Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

    130 Trevor Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /40

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5121 Sycamore Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,578

    Last Listing Agent Jill Brooks Buck Realty, LLC

    5121 Sycamore Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /22

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    160 Nottingham Way, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stephens Bo Evans Realty

    160 Nottingham Way, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /28

    $318,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    325 Maribeth Loop, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,638

    Last Listing Agent Heather Oates Realty Central

    325 Maribeth Loop, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /2

    $317,799

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    109 Laila Way, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

109 Laila Way, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /2

    $344,700

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    343 Elmore Trail, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Andrews First Call Realty of Montg

    343 Elmore Trail, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /2

    $36,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    208 Elmore Trail, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $87,805 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hamner Sweet Home Realty

    208 Elmore Trail, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /11

    $313,999

    Sold May 08, 2026

    388 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

388 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /63

    $257,500

    Sold Dec 07, 2025

    4141 Linda Ann Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,944

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jones ERA Weeks & Browning Realty

    4141 Linda Ann Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /43

    $214,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6715 Sanders Dr, Elmore, AL 36025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,117

    Last Listing Agent April Crawford Real Broker, LLC.

    6715 Sanders Dr, Elmore, AL 36025
  • /2

    $351,299

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    325 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

325 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /40

    $209,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    211 Bishop Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,160

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Ledbetter DL Realty

    211 Bishop Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /28

    $249,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    307 Old Orchard Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,547

    Last Listing Agent Mia Gentle Legacy Homes Realty Inc

    307 Old Orchard Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /34

    $208,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    108 Grand Park Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Burleson Corwin Realty Group

    108 Grand Park Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3850 Riveroaks Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,122

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Shields Robyn's Nest Realty, LLC.

    3850 Riveroaks Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /26

    $195,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    131 Mill Ridge Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,684

    Last Listing Agent Jake Melton Camelot Properties LLC.

    131 Mill Ridge Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /23

    $214,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    171 Pine Forest Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,483

    Last Listing Agent Erica Randle Legacy Realty & Property Mgmt

    171 Pine Forest Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /17

    $246,658

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    136 Colonial Plaza St, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Culey Goodwyn Building Co., Inc.

    136 Colonial Plaza St, Millbrook, AL 36054

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home