301

Recently Sold Millbrook, AL Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $227,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    207 Grand Park Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,654

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Bolling Riverview Real Estate

    207 Grand Park Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /4

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4030 Willowbrook Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,221

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Steadham Buck Realty, LLC

    4030 Willowbrook Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    201 Oglethorpe Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $22,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 406 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cauthen Realty Central - Montgomery

    201 Oglethorpe Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /38

    $285,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1465 W Overbrook Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,362

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Oates RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    1465 W Overbrook Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /26

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    223 Jasmine Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,959

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wall Sun Real Estate

    223 Jasmine Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /8

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    157 Cattail Curve, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,605

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Glasscock SNC Real Estate LLC.

    157 Cattail Curve, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /16

    $318,499

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    254 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Harper Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

    254 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /44

    $512,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    200 Plantation Oaks Blvd, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hamner Sweet Home Realty

    200 Plantation Oaks Blvd, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /68

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    60 Rodgers View Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ingram Realty Central

    60 Rodgers View Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /33

    $252,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    41 Moonlight Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,787

    Last Listing Agent Jason Owens Lucretia Cauthen Realty, LLC

    41 Moonlight Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /57

    $384,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    242 McKeithen Place, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,100

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bowman Lucretia Cauthen Realty, LLC

    242 McKeithen Place, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /16

    $225,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    213 Harris Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,025

    Last Listing Agent Gary Sullivan Aronov Realty Brokerage Inc.

    213 Harris Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /8

    $158,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    132 Azalea Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,933

    Last Listing Agent Bo Goodson The Goodson Group

    132 Azalea Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /45

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    44 Plantation Way, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,023

    Last Listing Agent Steven Gaither Exit Realty Preferred

    44 Plantation Way, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    42 Charlton Place, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,913

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Russell RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    42 Charlton Place, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /13

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5501 Overland Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,351

    Last Listing Agent Chad Earl Summit Realty Group LLC

    5501 Overland Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /37

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    112 Fairway Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,667

    Last Listing Agent Carlyle Chandler Chandler Realty LLC

    112 Fairway Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /9

    $75,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3360 Glenn Dr Unit 1, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tameka Westry NextHome Nexus Realty

    3360 Glenn Dr Unit 1, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /47

    $543,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    62 Spruce Knoll Ln, Elmore, AL 36025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,364

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Zimbelman Exit Realty Preferred

    62 Spruce Knoll Ln, Elmore, AL 36025
  • /75

    $339,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    52 Williamson Way, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,888

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ingram Realty Central

    52 Williamson Way, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /26

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    359 Ridgeview Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,335

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cox REMAX Cornerstone Realty

    359 Ridgeview Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /40

    $418,350

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4056 Rose Hill Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,082

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Thornton RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    4056 Rose Hill Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    53 Nottingham Way, Elmore, AL 36025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,778

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lee Real Broker, LLC.

    53 Nottingham Way, Elmore, AL 36025
  • /45

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5111 Grace St, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,639

5111 Grace St, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /48

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    49 Hidden Valley Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,229

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sexton First Call Realty of Montg

    49 Hidden Valley Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /2

    $345,399

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    443 Laila Way, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

443 Laila Way, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /2

    $234,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    105 Pecan Cir, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,695

    Last Listing Agent Lucretia Cauthen Lucretia Cauthen Realty, LLC

    105 Pecan Cir, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4135 Airport Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,731

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Phelps RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    4135 Airport Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /2

    $134,750

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    147 Jamestown Loop, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,517

    Last Listing Agent Paul Shashy Shashy Realty, LLC

    147 Jamestown Loop, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /31

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3550 Jackson Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,733

    Last Listing Agent Keith Roll Capital Rlty Grp River Region

    3550 Jackson Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /34

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3810 Donna Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,441

    Last Listing Agent Amee Carr RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    3810 Donna Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /2

    $217,300

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    213 Quail Ridge Rd, Elmore, AL 36025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,961

213 Quail Ridge Rd, Elmore, AL 36025
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    181 Honeysuckle Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,826

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Akers Real Broker, LLC.

    181 Honeysuckle Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /46

    $459,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    300 Menawa Pass, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,352

    Last Listing Agent Larry Weatherly Jr. REMAX Cornerstone Realty

    300 Menawa Pass, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /9

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1742 Deatsville Hwy, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,677

    Last Listing Agent Chanterrica McGuire Scott eXp Realty LLC-HomeChaser Team

    1742 Deatsville Hwy, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /2

    $343,299

    Sold May 27, 2025

    16 Ann James Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

16 Ann James Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /2

    $323,899

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    134 Trevor Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

134 Trevor Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /30

    $149,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    218 Dogwood Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,203

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Thornton RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    218 Dogwood Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /30

    $224,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    137 Bishop Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,526

137 Bishop Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /34

    $245,312

    Sold May 17, 2025

    154 Colonial Plaza St, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Culey Goodwyn Building Co., Inc.

    154 Colonial Plaza St, Millbrook, AL 36054

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home