301

Recently Sold Millbrook, AL Homes

Section Image
  • /8

    $90,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    328 Alabama Hwy S Unit 143, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Morgan Vylla Home

    328 Alabama Hwy S Unit 143, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /31

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    279 Foxdale Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,595

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cantrell RE/MAX Tri-Star

    279 Foxdale Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /25

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3480 Goree Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,546

    Last Listing Agent Maylin Carbajal KW Montgomery

    3480 Goree Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /18

    $109,600

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4351 Forest Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,746

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Phelps RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    4351 Forest Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /41

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    850 Myrick Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,013

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Jones Southern Classic Realty

    850 Myrick Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /40

    $188,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5180 Grace St, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,388

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Wright REMAX Cornerstone Realty

    5180 Grace St, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /41

    $308,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    443 Fallon Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,433

    Last Listing Agent Kim Adams IronGate Real Estate

    443 Fallon Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    157 Old Orchard Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,261

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Wilson Lucretia Cauthen Realty, LLC

    157 Old Orchard Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /15

    $322,499

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    374 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Kendrick Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

    374 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /25

    $202,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6735 Pineleaf Dr, Elmore, AL 36025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,898

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Thrash Legacy Homes Realty Inc

    6735 Pineleaf Dr, Elmore, AL 36025
  • /47

    $459,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    59 Gresham Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,167

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Evans DL Realty

    59 Gresham Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /12

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1644 Deatsville Hwy, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,539

    Last Listing Agent Samuel McGlamry Magnolia Ridge Realty

    1644 Deatsville Hwy, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /2

    $36,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    188 Elmore Trail, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $87,805 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hamner Sweet Home Realty

    188 Elmore Trail, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /36

    $359,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    102 Kimrick Cir, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,484

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Lewis Rooted and Local Realty

    102 Kimrick Cir, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /2

    $318,999

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    276 Laila Way, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Harper Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

    276 Laila Way, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /10

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4111 Oliver Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,549

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Brown RealtySouth-Oneonta/Blount Co

    4111 Oliver Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /33

    $197,500

    Sold May 15, 2025

    60 Sagebrush, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,802

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cantrell RE/MAX Tri-Star

    60 Sagebrush, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /18

    $277,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    105 Brownstone Loop, Elmore, AL 36025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Culey Goodwyn Building Co., Inc.

    105 Brownstone Loop, Elmore, AL 36025
  • /19

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2620 Daphne Ln, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,044

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Phelps RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    2620 Daphne Ln, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /2

    $401,332

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    104 Mossy Creek Dr, Elmore, AL 36025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Oates RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    104 Mossy Creek Dr, Elmore, AL 36025
  • /14

    $259,024

    Sold Sep 27, 2025

    80 Colonial Plaza St, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Culey Goodwyn Building Co., Inc.

    80 Colonial Plaza St, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3910 Water Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $47,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 578 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Burleson Corwin Realty Group

    3910 Water Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /67

    $441,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    18 Abercorn Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,304

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Wright REMAX Cornerstone Realty

    18 Abercorn Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /26

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    111 Uden Way, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,264

    Last Listing Agent Ana Zamora Wallace RPM

    111 Uden Way, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /32

    $245,312

    Sold May 30, 2025

    142 Colonial Plaza St, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Culey Goodwyn Building Co., Inc.

    142 Colonial Plaza St, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /38

    $315,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    222 Cobb Ridge Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,137

    Last Listing Agent April Crawford Real Broker, LLC.

    222 Cobb Ridge Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /50

    $369,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    200 Mcrae Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 391 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,774

    Last Listing Agent Justin Moody Partners Realty

    200 Mcrae Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /16

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5080 Sycamore Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,692

    Last Listing Agent Chad Earl Summit Realty Group LLC

    5080 Sycamore Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /43

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    114 Honeysuckle Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,609

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Johnson buySELLrent Real Estate

    114 Honeysuckle Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /43

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    159 MacAllister Ridge, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hamner Sweet Home Realty

    159 MacAllister Ridge, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /37

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    171 Harrison Hill Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,000

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Wilks First Call Realty of Montg

    171 Harrison Hill Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /23

    $236,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    460 Spring Hollow Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,535

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Henderson First Call Realty Wetumpka Branch

    460 Spring Hollow Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /18

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    171 Gardenia Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,687

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hobbs Real Broker, LLC.

    171 Gardenia Rd, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /71

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5000 Woodfield Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Oates RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    5000 Woodfield Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /50

    $262,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4080 Main St, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,147

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Echols Realty Central

    4080 Main St, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /38

    $223,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5380 Pine St, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,345

    Last Listing Agent Danna Showalter First Call Realty of Montg

    5380 Pine St, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /29

    $208,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    337 Mill Ridge Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cantrell RE/MAX Tri-Star

    337 Mill Ridge Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /2

    $319,099

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    74 Trevor Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

74 Trevor Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /17

    $219,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    143 Honeysuckle Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,349

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Biddy Lucretia Cauthen Realty, LLC

    143 Honeysuckle Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /2

    $36,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    319 Carlyle Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $116,129 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hamner Sweet Home Realty

    319 Carlyle Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home