5,873

Properties in ZIP Code 01527

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $507,966 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Braney Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Braney Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie McNamara RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $567,532 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Carousel Dr, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      32 Carousel Dr, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $473,822 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Carousel Dr, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      23 Carousel Dr, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Benway Re/Max Vision

    • /37

      Est $500,819 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bellville Ln, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26 Bellville Ln, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Arpino RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $364,240 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Riverlin St, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      62 Riverlin St, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Krikorian Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /27

      Est $348,635 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Miles St Unit D, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      8 Miles St Unit D, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Sorensen ERA Key Realty Services- Auburn

    • /33

      Est $465,989 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Howe Ave, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Howe Ave, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aprilian Homes Team Aprilian Inc.

    • /32

      Est $527,419 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Atwood Ave, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Atwood Ave, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Grzembski Hometown National Realty Inc.

    • /37

      Est $523,419 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Atwood Ave, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18 Atwood Ave, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Abysalh RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $665,500 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Miles St, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      14 Miles St, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Carney Locations, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $575,561 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Miles St, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      50 Miles St, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Roque Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /21

      Est $524,250 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Main St, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      56 Main St, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Eucker Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /32

      Est $633,781 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Main St, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      92 Main St, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan DiRoberto The DiRoberto Group Inc.

    • /33

      Est $428,718 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Main St, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      134 Main St, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Therrien The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $528,753 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Main St, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      133 Main St, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $584,417 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Main St Unit 53, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      51 Main St Unit 53, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /32

      Est $401,032 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Greenwood St, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      410 Greenwood St, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matteo Gentile Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $817,238 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hidden Meadow Dr, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Hidden Meadow Dr, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Synott eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $813,361 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Danielle Dr, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18 Danielle Dr, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Martin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $619,041 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Rayburn Dr, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      28 Rayburn Dr, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Botelho Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $658,278 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rayburn Dr, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      30 Rayburn Dr, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Toomy Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /34

      Est $502,712 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Braney Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      33 Braney Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Kelly Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $666,432 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Braney Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      29 Braney Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Wright Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /42

      Est $435,983 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Riverlin St, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      138 Riverlin St, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lutz Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $634,030 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Millbury Ave, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      31 Millbury Ave, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $408,341 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Millbury Ave, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28 Millbury Ave, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /16

      Est $493,452 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Miles St, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      66 Miles St, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Vo Charlton Realty

    • /36

      Est $583,795 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Miles St, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      62 Miles St, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,500
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

    • /36

      Est $523,715 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Miles St, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      65 Miles St, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $821,029 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Prospect St, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      26 Prospect St, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bott Media Realty Group Elite

    • /23

      Est $408,405 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Martin St, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      38 Martin St, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Liberty-Grimm Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $431,339 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Mccracken Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      29 Mccracken Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Cudmore Media Realty Group Elite

    • /33

      Est $390,412 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mccracken Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      25 Mccracken Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent New England's Finest Team Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /34

      Est $538,535 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Greenwood St, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      399 Greenwood St, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rybicki RE/MAX

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Mccracken Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      91 Mccracken Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Trifone Re/Max Vision

    • /41

      Est $522,241 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Gover Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Gover Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Fisher Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $588,522 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Gover Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      44 Gover Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /41

      Est $672,083 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Gover Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      30 Gover Rd, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Convers Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $420,103 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Riverlin Pkwy, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Riverlin Pkwy, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Creamer RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $432,695 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Riverlin Pkwy, Millbury, MA 01527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8 Riverlin Pkwy, Millbury, MA 01527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Becker Home Team AdvantEdge

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home