14,976

Mille Lacs County, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $115,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    445 Central Ave S, Milaca, MN 56353

    Welcome in - I'm a charming home tucked just off Central Avenue South in Milaca, and I can't wait to meet you. Inside, my layout is easy going and comfortable, designed to make you feel at ease the moment you step through the door. Out back, I offer a peaceful space where you can gather with friends, plant a garden, or simply relax and enjoy the fresh air. My unfinished basement is full of

    Nora Job Edina Realty, Inc

    445 Central Ave S, Milaca, MN 56353
  • /78

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    410 6th St NW, Milaca, MN 56353

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,730

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Wicktor Milaca Realty

    410 6th St NW, Milaca, MN 56353
    • /10

      Est $323,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 6th St S, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      802 6th St S, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Van Camp eXp Realty

  • /10

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    1514 17th St N, Princeton, MN 55371

    Welcome home to this spacious multi-level townhome! Conveniently located close to town for easy access to shopping and schools! Lower level fully finished with a walkout to private back yard area. Priced to sell!

    Paula Jones Edina Realty, Inc.

    1514 17th St N, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /20

    $271,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    803 7th Ave N, Princeton, MN 55371

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,552

    Last Listing Agent John Udermann RE/MAX Results

    803 7th Ave N, Princeton, MN 55371
    • /13

      Est $196,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 7th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      503 7th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Reichensperger Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $137,500

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 280 Sq Ft

    210 1st Ave N, Isle, MN 56342

    Better than renting! Stop paying rent and start building equity in this 1-bed, 1-bath home on a prime corner lot. This one-level gem features rustic log and wood siding paired with a lifetime steel roof for low-maintenance living. The interior boasts vaulted ceilings with elegant sconce lighting, making the home feel bright and expansive. Mechanics and hobbyists will love the oversized 32x16

    Hans Woelfle Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    210 1st Ave N, Isle, MN 56342
  • /2

    $2,700

    Sold May 27, 2025

    TBD Stevens Rd, Onamia, MN 56359

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $2,673 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joni Mielke Century 21 Atwood

    TBD Stevens Rd, Onamia, MN 56359
    • /30

      Est $186,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 9th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      207 9th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Olien RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $100,000

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 77.12 Acres
    • $1,297 per Acre

    TBD 350th St, Onamia, MN 56359

    Escape to 77 acres of Minnesota acreage just a half-mile from the famed Soo Line Trail, an outdoor paradise for biking, ATV riding, horse riding, and hiking. This expansive property features a unique blend of prairie grasses, pine groves, and scenic marshlands, perfect for nature lovers and recreation enthusiasts.Enjoy quick access to Onamia via the Soo Line Trail, offering dining, shopping,

    Daniel Schueller Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty Exclusive

    TBD 350th St, Onamia, MN 56359
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    901 7th Ave N, Princeton, MN 55371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,855

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Houle AXEN Realty

    901 7th Ave N, Princeton, MN 55371
    • /40

      Est $290,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 3rd St S, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      902 3rd St S, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Solberg Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /56

    $117,777

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $196,295 per Acre

    TBD 388th St, South Harbor Township, MN 56359

    Once in a lifetime opportunity! Mille Lacs Lake frontage. This beautiful lake lot is nestled in Cove Bay Nice wooded lot, the brush has been cleared away with beautiful views of Lake Mille Lacs. Build your cabin or your dream home. A must see!

    Jeff Dotseth Jeff A. Dotseth & Assoc.Realty

    TBD 388th St, South Harbor Township, MN 56359
  • /25

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5804 180th St, Milaca, MN 56353

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $34,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,104

    Last Listing Agent Justin Rhodes Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    5804 180th St, Milaca, MN 56353
    • /22

      Est $266,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 9th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      210 9th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Wicktor Princeton Realty

  • /54

    $525,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    40586 Blair Way, Wahkon, MN 56386

    Major renovations since 2022! This beautiful 2BR, 1BA home is situated in a highly sought-after location at the end of a quiet road on the S shores of Mille Lacs. It boasts panoramic views on its expansive 157' of lakeshore. This spot is ideal for year-round fishing, relaxing & sports. It sits on a 1/2-acre lot with a private launch to take off on Mille Lacs! Enjoy breathtaking sunrise views from

    Angela Lapinski Bridge Realty, LLC

    40586 Blair Way, Wahkon, MN 56386
  • /59

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8742 170th Ave, Oak Park, MN 56357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,438

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    8742 170th Ave, Oak Park, MN 56357
    • /40

      Est $243,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 8th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      207 8th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Van Camp eXp Realty

  • /14

    $109,000

    • Land
    • 5.42 Acres
    • $20,111 per Acre

    TBD 130th Ave, Milaca Township, MN 56353

    Absolutely Gorgeous 5.42 acres mostly High Ground with Fantastic mix of Mature woods located perfectly just West of Milaca on 130th Ave South which is a dead-end road for very low traffic. Also with convenient access to Highway 23. Brand new driveway has been built which also makes this ready to start your Dream Home Contruction. Surveyed and Perk Tested. Picture Perfect Land. More Land Available.

    Mike Cassens Hewitt Jackson Real Estate

    TBD 130th Ave, Milaca Township, MN 56353
  • /24

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10832 96th St, Milaca, MN 56353

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,850

    Last Listing Agent Erick Peterson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    10832 96th St, Milaca, MN 56353
    • /26

      Est $272,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 3rd St S, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      701 3rd St S, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Folkerts Rocket Realty

  • /83

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    608 W Broadway St, Wahkon, MN 56386

    Resting on the south shores of Mille Lacs Lake in Wahkon, this distinctive 3 bed/2 bath 1848 sf customized home offers a harmonious balance of modern luxury and historic character. Originally built in 1865 and moved to its current location in 1931.The home has natural gas and city sewer. This entire home has been newly remodeled and meticulously crafted, featuring a seamless blend of natural

    Hans Woelfle Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    608 W Broadway St, Wahkon, MN 56386
  • /18

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1295 E Superior St, Isle, MN 56342

    • Land
    • 4.51 Acres
    • $14,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nelson Timber Ghost Realty, LLC

    1295 E Superior St, Isle, MN 56342
    • /56

      Est $582,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 8th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      212 8th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lumley Northland Sotheby's International Realty

  • /31

    $249,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    1614 15th Ave N, Princeton, MN 55371

    An amazing end unit townhouse with almost a quarter acre yard. Two bedrooms and a full bathroom with grab bars on the main level. One bedroom has a deck, Laundry is also on the main level, one level living possible. Huge unfinished basement that is plumbed for another bathroom and bedroom. Instant equity! The HOA is low and very welcoming to animals and rentals. Do not miss this one before it is

    Mark Kalogeropoulos eXp Realty

    1614 15th Ave N, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /12

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    29142 150th Ave, Onamia, MN 56359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,328

    Last Listing Agent Jason Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    29142 150th Ave, Onamia, MN 56359
    • /29

      Est $289,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 7th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      201 7th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

  • /38

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    19768 65th Ave, Milaca, MN 56353

    Discover 40 acres in Milaca featuring a 2002 manufactured home with numerous mechanical updates, including new siding, roof, furnace (2019), water heater, and well pressure tank (fall 2023). The home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms (1 full, 1 three-quarter), along with a newer electric sauna. This expansive property is ideal for hunting and outdoor activities, complete with an oversized metal

    Jill Lingwall RE/MAX Results

    19768 65th Ave, Milaca, MN 56353
  • /12

    $38,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    xxx 470th St, Isle, MN 56342

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kuhlmann Edina Realty, Inc

    xxx 470th St, Isle, MN 56342
    • /30

      Est $291,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 7th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      209 7th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Folkerts Rocket Realty

  • /44

    $510,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft

    2769 56th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371

    Nestled amongst beautiful mature trees on 3.25 acres, this property offers complete privacy. Spacious 4BR/3BA rambler. Features main-level living with two bedrooms, a primary ensuite, and a finished laundry room. Walk out basement, two storage rooms, a wet bar perfect for entertaining, and a wood stove as a secondary heat source. A 15x26 composite deck and an insulated, heated 2-stall attached

    Samantha Severson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2769 56th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /40

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3467 75th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,520

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Houchins RE/MAX Results

    3467 75th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371
    • /33

      Est $316,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 6th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      306 6th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Botzek Princeton Realty

  • /2

    $167,500

    • Land
    • 8.5 Acres
    • $19,706 per Acre

    140th Av 140th Ave, Foreston, MN 56330

    8.5 acres to be split from adjacent land

    Robert Lewellyn Granite Realty of MN

    140th Av 140th Ave, Foreston, MN 56330
  • /91

    $409,106

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    330th st 330th St, Onamia, MN 56359

    • Land
    • 240 Acres
    • $1,705 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Mondloch Jack Chivers Realty

    330th st 330th St, Onamia, MN 56359
    • /6

      Est $212,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 3rd St S, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      403 3rd St S, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Spargur Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $19,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $44,222 per Acre

    46543 Fairway Dr, Kathio Township, MN 56450

    A getaway lot with shed & electric onsite, in close proximity to MilleLacs Lake! This lot offers flat open space for camping or recreation, with a hill that rolls up the back side touching golf course! Tucked away on a quiet dead-end road, the ATV and snowmobile trails are right there at your fingertips! Just moments from the golf course, close to Kathio State Park, casino, restaurants, and

    Laurie Simonson Sandelands Realty

    46543 Fairway Dr, Kathio Township, MN 56450
  • /48

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8344 Tuxedo Rd Unit 337, Onamia, MN 56359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 348 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Bjornson-Main Century 21 Atwood

    8344 Tuxedo Rd Unit 337, Onamia, MN 56359
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 7th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      106 7th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Udermann RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $259,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $267,010 per Acre

    300 19th Ave N, Princeton, MN 55371

    Amazing opportunity and location for your next business! Superb exposure to Hwy. 169 and Hwy. 95 for easy advertising and access! Be among established businesses like Walmart, Aldi, Verizon, Advanced Auto Parts, Anytime Fitness, Princeton liquor store, and restaurants! Hurry up and be next!

    Bill Christian Keller Williams Integrity NW

    300 19th Ave N, Princeton, MN 55371

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home