2,326

Homes in ZIP Code 76066

Section Image
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 52 acres Cool Jct, Millsap, TX 76066

      TBD 52 acres Cool Jct, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Piper Pardue William Trew

  • /28

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    321 Young Rd, Millsap, TX 76066

    Escape to the peace and quiet of country living on 1.2 acres in Millsap, Texas, just approximately 10 miles west of Weatherford! This one-owner, very well-kept manufactured home offers a warm, inviting feel and is ready for its next chapter—where new memories can be made and cherished for years to come. Step inside to a spacious open-concept layout featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms,

    Jenna Sims Cornerstone Home and Ranch

    321 Young Rd, Millsap, TX 76066
  • /2

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1005 Resolute Rd, Millsap, TX 76066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,667

    Last Listing Agent Ray King Infinity Realty Group of Texas

    1005 Resolute Rd, Millsap, TX 76066
    • /24

      Est $593,635 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Rio Lobo, Millsap, TX 76066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      112 Rio Lobo, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Colafrancesco Ivy House Realty

  • /16

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $64,290 per Acre

    TBD B Consolation Dr, Millsap, TX 76066

    1.851 Acre Unrestricted Hilltop Tract of Land in Brock ISD. This property offers abundant tree cover with road frontage on Consolation Dr. This property is not in a subdivision and is ready to for your custom home build.

    Krayton Kirkpatrick Kirkpatrick Realty

    TBD B Consolation Dr, Millsap, TX 76066
  • /39

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    250 Beulah Rd, Millsap, TX 76066

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,763

    Last Listing Agent Jon Buck CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    250 Beulah Rd, Millsap, TX 76066
    • /33

      Est $535,685 Not Listed For Sale

      123 War Wagon Cir, Millsap, TX 76066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      123 War Wagon Cir, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Colafrancesco Ivy House Realty

  • /22

    $115,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    210 W Colorado St, Millsap, TX 76066

    Great investment property in an excellent school district. 3 bedroom 1 bath home on large corner lot with large shed or shop and chicken coop. Home has second living area and office space.

    Janelle Kiker Kiker Realty LLC

    210 W Colorado St, Millsap, TX 76066
  • /17

    $442,224 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    300 Rita Ridge Ct, Millsap, TX 76066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Blackburn Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    300 Rita Ridge Ct, Millsap, TX 76066
    • /39

      Est $523,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Lazy Bend Rd, Millsap, TX 76066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2100 Lazy Bend Rd, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Ducat KLT REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /27

    $446,250 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    328 Rita Ridge Ct, Millsap, TX 76066

    Exceptional location in Brock's Newest Neighborhood- Garner Ranch! Located in a quiet cul de sac on a treed one acre lot you will love this fantastic home in Brock ISD! Walk in to find a nice flowing floorplan with wood look tile flooring throughout the living areas, designer colors and fixtures. Open concept & tons of natural light, Kitchen features massive island & breakfast bar, custom

    Alicia Brunson Realty World Professionals

    328 Rita Ridge Ct, Millsap, TX 76066
  • /39

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    508 Fannin St, Millsap, TX 76066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,908

    Last Listing Agent Ally Jolly Cates & Company

    508 Fannin St, Millsap, TX 76066
    • /29

      Est $448,676 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Churchill Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1009 Churchill Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Harris Cultivate Real Estate

  • /2

    $494,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    4005 Marine Cir, Millsap, TX 76066

    Enjoy small-town charm and modern comfort in this stunning new construction home nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac in Millsap. Perfectly located within walking distance of Millsap Elementary, this beautiful property offers both convenience and country serenity. This home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a dedicated study, this thoughtfully designed home boasts an open-concept layout

    Whitney Harris Cultivate Real Estate

    4005 Marine Cir, Millsap, TX 76066
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Churchill Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1005 Churchill Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Harris Cultivate Real Estate

  • /30

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,169 Sq Ft

    106 S Houston St, Millsap, TX 76066

    One of a kind property in Millsap. Property has many improvements including metal roof, new piers and foundation work, HVAC replaced in July 2025, custom made solid wood cabinets in the kitchen, bath and laundry room, fresh paint inside, new carpet in all bedrooms, water filtration system, 12x36 covered back deck and lawn sprinkler system. Detached garage with large backroom ideal for storage or

    Mark Barnes SOURCE 1 REAL ESTATE

    106 S Houston St, Millsap, TX 76066
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Marine Cir, Millsap, TX 76066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4012 Marine Cir, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Knight Citiwide Alliance Realty

  • /6

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $90,735 per Acre

    6427 S Fm Rd 113, Millsap, TX 76066

    Water is available with this beautiful 1+ acre lot with septic. Beautiful oak trees in the front and improved pasture in the back, 15 minutes from Weatherford.

    Craig Chapman Railhead Realty, LLC

    6427 S Fm Rd 113, Millsap, TX 76066
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Grindstone Rd, Brock, TX 76087

      • 49 Beds
      • 20 Baths
      • Built 2019
      1093 Grindstone Rd, Brock, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Zacharias Horizon Management Svc., Inc.

  • /40

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    4435 S Fm 113, Millsap, TX 76066

    Charming 2-story home on .44 acres in Millsap, TX with modern farmhouse touches and plenty of upgrades already completed! Located outside city limits with horses permitted, this fully fenced property features a new roof in 2025, replaced windows, updated kitchen backsplash, new fencing and gate, serviced HVAC, and recently pumped septic system for peace of mind. Inside, the living room showcases

    Mallory Adkins Cates & Company

    4435 S Fm 113, Millsap, TX 76066
    • /40

      Est $716,641 Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Bluff Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      200 E Bluff Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John McGuire CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /2

    $224,900

    • Land
    • 11.54 Acres
    • $19,489 per Acre

    9999 Trails End Cir, Millsap, TX 76066

    Description: Excellent opportunity for seclusion or for development. This approximately 11.5 acre parcel is the last undeveloped tract of a existing mobile home park. Flat level land with a wet weather creek. Good tree coverage.

    Marty Logan SOURCE 1 REAL ESTATE

    9999 Trails End Cir, Millsap, TX 76066
    • /20

      Est $1,922,000 Not Listed For Sale

      11201 Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

      11201 Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 250 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Potts Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $429,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    252 Jimmy Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

    Tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac, this stunning modern farmhouse offers style, comfort, and thoughtful design at every turn. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the designer colors and fixtures, gleaming hardwood floors, and an abundance of natural light that fills the open, functional floor plan. The expansive kitchen features a large island perfect for everyday meals and

    Alicia Brunson Realty World Professionals

    252 Jimmy Ln, Millsap, TX 76066
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Ray Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

      TBD Ray Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hooten CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $75,000 per Acre

    1001 Churchill Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

    1 acre lot in the highly sought after Bulldog Crossing.

    Whitney Harris Cultivate Real Estate

    1001 Churchill Ln, Millsap, TX 76066
    • /30

      Est $1,040,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Cool Jct, Millsap, TX 76066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1747 Cool Jct, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Piper Pardue William Trew

  • /18

    $169,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    811 NE Front St, Millsap, TX 76066

    2021 Jessup Manufactured home in the Millsap City Limits on a 1 acre lot. This home features four or five bedrooms, two baths, 2368 sqft, AC vents in the ceiling, smart panel siding, ceiling beams, thermopane windows, ceiling fans, big kitchen island, walk-in pantry, huge closet in the MBR, game room that could be fifth bedroom, soaker tub & separate shower, and a huge utility room complete with

    JAMES GRUBBS Summers Cook & Company

    811 NE Front St, Millsap, TX 76066
    • /31

      Est $470,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Latigo Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1009 Latigo Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Flores Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft

    101 Consolation Dr, Millsap, TX 76066

    Don’t miss the opportunity to make this stunning home your own! Nestled on a spacious one-acre lot, this charming 1-story home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. It features 3 generously sized bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a dedicated office space. The open-concept, farmhouse-inspired kitchen is a highlight, complete with abundant natural light, hand-scraped hardwood floors, and a large

    Michele Colafrancesco Ivy House Realty

    101 Consolation Dr, Millsap, TX 76066
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Riverview Rd, Millsap, TX 76066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      631 Riverview Rd, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McKenzie Weichert REALTORS, Team Realty

  • /29

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    1350 Stephens Rd, Millsap, TX 76066

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled on a spacious 1-acre lot. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the seamless flow of the open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area—perfect for entertaining or simply enjoying the airy, light-filled space.The kitchen has all brand new appliances and ample counter space, while the generously sized living room invites relaxation

    Cody Denson Gingrich Group, LLC

    1350 Stephens Rd, Millsap, TX 76066
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3012 English Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3012 English Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

• /14

    $167,000

    • Land
    • 5.16 Acres
    • $32,396 per Acre

    Lot 50 Sportsman Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    5.155 Acres – Remington Ranch. No HOA Horse-Friendly. Discover the perfect blend of peace, privacy, and panoramic views on this stunning 5.155-acre homesite in the desirable Remington Ranch community near Mineral Wells, TX. Located in the highly-rated Santo ISD, this property offers a rare opportunity to build your dream home or weekend retreat in the heart of Palo Pinto County. Enjoy

    Christy Dorr Cornerstone Home and Ranch

    Lot 50 Sportsman Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 22 Magnum Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Lot 22 Magnum Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market

• /14

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 25.67 Acres
    • $37,002 per Acre

    2215 Cool, Millsap, TX 76066

    Escape to the peace and possibilities of country living with this beautiful 25.674 AG EXEMPT acre tract in Millsap, TX. Featuring an established coastal field, this versatile property is ready for cattle, hay production, recreation, or the future homesite you’ve been dreaming about. With city water and electric already on site, much of the groundwork is in place to bring your vision to life.

    Courtney Bowens HARBCO Realty

    2215 Cool, Millsap, TX 76066
    • /39

      Est $601,482 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Esther Ct, Millsap, TX 76066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      111 Esther Ct, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Colafrancesco Ivy House Realty

  • /39

    $2,950,000

    • Land
    • 60 Acres
    • $49,167 per Acre

    8955 Wolf Hollow, Cool, TX 76066

    Rare investment opportunity!! Hwy I-20 access road frontage just miles from the Ric Williamson Memorial Hwy and the rapidly developing west Weatherford corridor. Exceptional 60 acres only twelve miles to Weatherford, five miles to Millsap and two miles from the town of Brock. Many elevation changes from level to rolling with a beautiful private eight acre lake, a fisherman's dream! Mature trees

    Adele Ketter John Olmstead & Associates

    8955 Wolf Hollow, Cool, TX 76066
    • /19

      Est $514,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Tillman Blvd, Millsap, TX 76066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2013 Tillman Blvd, Millsap, TX 76066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ozee Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 73.08 Acres
    • $34,209 per Acre

    1551 Wilson Bend Rd, Millsap, TX 76066

    Discover an exceptional 73+ acre ranch property nestled in the heart of Parker County horse country, just south of Millsap. This well-appointed tract offers a rare combination of productive land, quality improvements, and scenic beauty—ideal for a premier horse or cattle operation. The property features rolling pastures with improved grasses, beautifully accented by scattered mature oak and pecan

    Michael Lee Premier Properties

    1551 Wilson Bend Rd, Millsap, TX 76066

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home