$350,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026
398 North Rd, Milton, VT 05468
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,022 Sq Ft
- Built 1822
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Below List Price
- $173/SF
- 97 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $359,108
Last Listing Agent Shannon Marcelino The Marcelino Team
398 North Rd, Milton, VT 05468