4,792

Properties in ZIP Code 53563

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $324,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      4308 W Rotamer Ct, Janesville, WI 53546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4308 W Rotamer Ct, Janesville, WI 53546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,900
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Schieldt Coldwell Banker The Realty Group

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 E Bingham Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4800 E Bingham Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Gill Pifer's Auction & Realty

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      6730 E County Road N, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6730 E County Road N, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vanmatre Century 21 Affiliated

    • /65

      Est $825,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      5964 N Kennedy Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      5964 N Kennedy Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Leary Coldwell Banker The Realty Group

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5209 N Grandeur Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5209 N Grandeur Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Astin Briggs Realty Group, Inc

    • /44

      Est $358,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      5216 N West Rotamer Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5216 N West Rotamer Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Astin Briggs Realty Group, Inc

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Chicago St, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      302 Chicago St, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Popp Century 21 Affiliated

    • /52

      Est $539,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      5808 N West Rotamer Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5808 N West Rotamer Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liane Haase Coldwell Banker The Realty Group

    • /48

      Est $330,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      4305 Crossing Ln Unit 4, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4305 Crossing Ln Unit 4, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hagemann-Davis Century 21 Affiliated

    • /26

      Est $355,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      4624 Old Kennedy Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4624 Old Kennedy Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Londo Century 21 Affiliated

    • /50

      Est $619,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      11569 N Bryant Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11569 N Bryant Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charla Piper Century 21 Affiliated

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      11569 N Bryant Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      11569 N Bryant Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charla Piper Century 21 Affiliated

    • /29

      Est $503,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      3539 Voda Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3539 Voda Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Myers Century 21 Affiliated

    • /27

      Est $534,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      3503 Voda Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3503 Voda Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,400
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Myers Century 21 Affiliated

    • /48

      Est $408,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      5017 N Newville Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5017 N Newville Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Wirth Coldwell Banker The Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $431,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      4985 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4985 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Cherry Century 21 Affiliated

    • /43

      Est $345,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      3213 E Dix Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3213 E Dix Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Londo Century 21 Affiliated

    • 11417 N Bryant Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Not Listed For Sale

      11417 N Bryant Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11417 N Bryant Rd, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gorski RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $272,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 E Madison Ave Unit 18, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      602 E Madison Ave Unit 18, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nelson Realty Executives

    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      5934 N West Rotamer Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5934 N West Rotamer Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Popp Century 21 Affiliated

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 E Sunset Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      262 E Sunset Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Loback Realty Executives Southeast

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      5944 N Violet View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5944 N Violet View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Briggs Briggs Realty Group, Inc

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      5308 N Kennedy Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5308 N Kennedy Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Serns Rd Unit 1934367, Milton, WI 53563

      0 N Serns Rd Unit 1934367, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Ruosch Best Realty of Edgerton

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      5926 N Waterman Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5926 N Waterman Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Astin Briggs Realty Group, Inc

    • /43

      Est $467,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      9136 N Raven Ct, Milton, WI 53563

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9136 N Raven Ct, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nelson Realty Executives

    • /3

      Est $393,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Lamar Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      740 Lamar Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $250,000/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

• /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Green Hill Cir, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      214 Green Hill Cir, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Schultz Keller Williams Realty Milw SW

    • /42

      Est $392,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Crestline Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1345 Crestline Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Spotts EXP Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $412,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3478 Samson Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3478 Samson Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 E Dix Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3126 E Dix Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Oshel Shorewest, REALTORS

    • /4

      Est $499,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      3498 Joshua Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3498 Joshua Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Leeder Century 21 Affiliated

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      5301 N Wright Rd Unit B, Milton, WI 53565

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5301 N Wright Rd Unit B, Milton, WI 53565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,900
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Myers Century 21 Affiliated

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      5305 N Wright Rd Unit A, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5305 N Wright Rd Unit A, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Myers Century 21 Affiliated

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5307 N Wright Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5307 N Wright Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jan 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Myers Century 21 Affiliated

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      L1 N Charley Bluff Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      L1 N Charley Bluff Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 370 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fisher CM Fisher Real Estate, LLC

    • /28

      Est $525,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5126 Fairmont Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5126 Fairmont Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,300
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Myers Century 21 Affiliated

    • /39

      Est $318,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 S John Paul Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      204 S John Paul Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natally Fisher RE/MAX

    • 102 Morgan St, Milton, WI 53563

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Morgan St, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      102 Morgan St, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Martin Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home