Est $264,596
614 E High St, Milton, WI 53563
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,420 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $99/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $240,000
- Jun 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Thomas Colloton EXP Realty, LLC
Est $264,596
614 E High St, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Thomas Colloton EXP Realty, LLC
$260,000
8111 N Lima Center Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $264,911
Last Listing Agent Heather Spies Platner Realty
8111 N Lima Center Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190Est $307,147
626 E High St, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angelica Figueroa Century 21 Affiliated
$430,000
736 Saint Johns Ave, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $430,684
Last Listing Agent Ashley Nelson Realty Executives Cooper Spransy
736 Saint Johns Ave, Milton, WI 53563Est $253,955
103 S Clear Lake Ave, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melanie Simmons Brayson Realty, LLC
$239,000
17 W Madison Ave, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $241,574
Last Listing Agent Dara Longhenry EXP Realty, LLC
17 W Madison Ave, Milton, WI 53563Est $192,390
816 Ansley Ave, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith Briggs Realty Group, Inc
$420,000
5150 Fairmont Dr, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $417,573
Last Listing Agent Krista Shortreed Realty Executives Premier
5150 Fairmont Dr, Milton, WI 53563Est $136,290
823 Ansley Ave, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Nelson Realty Executives
$460,000
3546 Joshua Dr, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $461,583