Est $316,486
23 W Evergreen Ln, Milton, WI 53563
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,124 Sq Ft
- Built 1981
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Below List Price
- $127/SF
- Last Sold Price $269,900
Last Listing Agent Colleen Nelson Coldwell Banker The Realty Group
Est $316,486
23 W Evergreen Ln, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
$360,000
184 Badger Ln, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Liz Kostroski NextHome Success
184 Badger Ln, Milton, WI 53563Est $256,157
913 Rainbow Dr, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heidi Waldner Waldner Realty LLC
$436,000
4502 Sumpter Dr, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $434,079
Last Listing Agent Julie Press-Raese Century 21 Affiliated
4502 Sumpter Dr, Milton, WI 53563Est $302,378
27 E Ash Ln, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristin Hoff-Filak RA Homes Realty LLC
$300,000
438 Greenhill Dr, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $299,174
Last Listing Agent Kierra Wilson First Weber Inc
438 Greenhill Dr, Milton, WI 53563Est $352,478
26 E Saint Mary St, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rachel Langer Keller Williams Realty Signature
$120,000
3206 E Green St, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $126,641
Last Listing Agent Dillon Burke EXIT Realty HGM
3206 E Green St, Milton, WI 53563Est $331,387
806 Rainbow Dr, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Nelson Realty Executives
$599,990
964 Journey Hills Rd, Milton, WI 53563
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbank-Peterson Shorewest, REALTORS
964 Journey Hills Rd, Milton, WI 53563Est $361,144