4,912

Milton, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $328,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Buten St, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      125 Buten St, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Gross First Weber Inc

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      5612 E Eagle Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5612 E Eagle Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Astin Briggs Realty Group, Inc

    • /34

      Est $459,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      3489 Joshua Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3489 Joshua Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shell Evansville Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $414,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      4973 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4973 Glacier View Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,900
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Rivendell Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      632 Rivendell Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margo Berke Pat's Realty Inc

    • /17

      Est $226,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Parkview Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      634 Parkview Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nelson Realty Executives

    • /49

      Est $463,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Tower Hill Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      856 Tower Hill Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,900
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kostroski NextHome Success

    • /31

      Est $187,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 N John Paul Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      36 N John Paul Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Dilley Realty Executives

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4516 N Old Kennedy Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4516 N Old Kennedy Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Myers Century 21 Affiliated

    • /27

      Est $240,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Vernal Ave, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      315 Vernal Ave, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liane Haase Coldwell Banker The Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $608,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      4842 Sumpter Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4842 Sumpter Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anda O'Connell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /36

      Est $685,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      4839 Sumpter Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4839 Sumpter Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Konya Schuh Century 21 Affiliated

    • /42

      Est $304,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 S John Paul Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      305 S John Paul Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nelson Realty Executives

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      8421 N Birdie St, Milton, WI 53563

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8421 N Birdie St, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nelson Realty Executives

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Skyview Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      600 Skyview Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margo Berke Pat's Realty Inc

    • /56

      Est $381,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 E Sunset Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      399 E Sunset Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mari Slobounov Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 E Sunset Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      52 E Sunset Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Astin Briggs Realty Group, Inc

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Green Hill Cir, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      165 Green Hill Cir, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Schmidt Realty Executives

    • /20

      Est $255,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Parkview Dr Unit 6, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1010 Parkview Dr Unit 6, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Feb 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Jacob Coldwell Banker The Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $298,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Rivendell Dr Unit 1, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      548 Rivendell Dr Unit 1, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Carrier Best Realty of Edgerton

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 S John Paul Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      323 S John Paul Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hilgers First Weber Inc

    • /88

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Saint Mary St, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      210 E Saint Mary St, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick J Collins Rock Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Parkview Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      848 Parkview Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Kriewaldt Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $351,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 E Madison Ave Unit 3, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      602 E Madison Ave Unit 3, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Cherry Century 21 Affiliated

    • /25

      Est $428,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      4639 Overlook Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4639 Overlook Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc

    • /27

      Est $335,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Rivendell Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      575 Rivendell Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nelson Realty Executives

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      5908 N Waterman Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5908 N Waterman Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Walker Century 21 Affiliated

    • /35

      Est $843,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2689 Harpers Ct, Milton, WI 53563

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2689 Harpers Ct, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,903
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Briggs Briggs Realty Group, Inc

    • /33

      Est $346,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      7916 N John Paul Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7916 N John Paul Rd, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL COLLINS Rock Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 E Sunset Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      396 E Sunset Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $322,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 Rivendell Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      771 Rivendell Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Zuelke Zuelke Real Estate Team

    • /31

      Est $206,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Parkview Dr Unit 4, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1010 Parkview Dr Unit 4, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Zuelke Zuelke Real Estate Team

    • 5706 N McNichols Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Est $631,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      5706 N McNichols Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5706 N McNichols Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Pattermann Pattermann Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $379,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Highview Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4621 Highview Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Fuhrmann Rock Realty

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Rogers St, Milton, WI 53563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      106 Rogers St, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hickman HG RE LLC

    • 819 Tower Hill Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Est $517,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Tower Hill Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      819 Tower Hill Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Tehan Badger Realty Team-Cottage Grove

    • /30

      Est $300,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Green Hill Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      317 Green Hill Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McLean Realty Executives

    • /40

      Est $411,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Wildfire Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      204 Wildfire Ln, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Oshel Shorewest, REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $445,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Tower Hill Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      855 Tower Hill Dr, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Young Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 W Madison Ave, Milton, WI 53563

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 W Madison Ave, Milton, WI 53563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,216
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Walker Walker Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home