11,435

Properties in ZIP Code 53219

Section Image
    • 3140 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $269,607 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3140 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Balbir Mahay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3451 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $264,454 Not Listed For Sale

      3451 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3451 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Johnsen First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    • 3239 S 58th St Unit 313, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $154,280 Not Listed For Sale

      3239 S 58th St Unit 313, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3239 S 58th St Unit 313, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sanie Zemaj Coldwell Banker Real Estate One

    • 3239 S 58th St Unit 210, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $109,990 Not Listed For Sale

      3239 S 58th St Unit 210, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3239 S 58th St Unit 210, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gail Howard Famous Homes Realty

    • 3239 S 58th St Unit 206, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $145,722 Not Listed For Sale

      3239 S 58th St Unit 206, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3239 S 58th St Unit 206, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deisy Godoy EXP Realty LLC-West Allis

    • 3239 S 58th St Unit 113, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $153,854 Not Listed For Sale

      3239 S 58th St Unit 113, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3239 S 58th St Unit 113, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Masters Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    • 3239 S 58th St Unit 111, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $108,570 Not Listed For Sale

      3239 S 58th St Unit 111, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3239 S 58th St Unit 111, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Westrick RE/MAX

    • 3239 S 58th St Unit 109, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $174,034 Not Listed For Sale

      3239 S 58th St Unit 109, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3239 S 58th St Unit 109, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla-Jane Wood Treasured Homes LLC

    • 3239 S 58th St Unit 108, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $140,859 Not Listed For Sale

      3239 S 58th St Unit 108, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3239 S 58th St Unit 108, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Bubolz Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 3379 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $246,766 Not Listed For Sale

      3379 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3379 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fitzpatrick First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 3365 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $262,267 Not Listed For Sale

      3365 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3365 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kosta Agoudemos EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 3414 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $238,759 Not Listed For Sale

      3414 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3414 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Belmer BOLD REALTY

    • 3430 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $260,161 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3430 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Wesell Group* Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 5532 W Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53220

      Est $237,438 Not Listed For Sale

      5532 W Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5532 W Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Klose Klose Realty, LLC

    • 5410 W Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53220

      Est $311,237 Not Listed For Sale

      5410 W Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5410 W Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lahrman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3317 S 51st St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $239,520 Not Listed For Sale

      3317 S 51st St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3317 S 51st St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Schmidt Dave Schmidt Realty

    • 3147 S 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $314,225 Not Listed For Sale

      3147 S 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3147 S 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Stach First Weber Inc -NPW

    • 3175 S 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $248,783 Not Listed For Sale

      3175 S 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3175 S 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Level Up Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 3234 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $401,883 Not Listed For Sale

      3234 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3234 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Husar Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 3175 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $246,992 Not Listed For Sale

      3175 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3175 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stark First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 3451 S 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $266,234 Not Listed For Sale

      3451 S 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3451 S 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Marciniak RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    • 3352 S 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $331,631 Not Listed For Sale

      3352 S 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3352 S 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Turner Jacques Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 3326 S 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $335,162 Not Listed For Sale

      3326 S 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3326 S 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bennet Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 5308 W Nebraska Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $245,014 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 W Nebraska Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5308 W Nebraska Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra L Schroeder Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 3347 S 54th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $306,349 Not Listed For Sale

      3347 S 54th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3347 S 54th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Nemovitz Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    • 3470 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $258,423 Not Listed For Sale

      3470 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3470 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 5904 W Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53220

      Est $269,316 Not Listed For Sale

      5904 W Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5904 W Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anitea Taylor MAP Realty Group LLC

    • 5710 W Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53220

      Est $295,719 Not Listed For Sale

      5710 W Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5710 W Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nevinski Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 5411 W Ohio Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $324,414 Not Listed For Sale

      5411 W Ohio Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5411 W Ohio Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Bessler Dream Realty LLC

    • 3212 S 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $279,196 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 S 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3212 S 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Thielen Fathom Realty, LLC

    • 3435 S 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $262,723 Not Listed For Sale

      3435 S 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3435 S 56th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erick Belus Realty Executives - Integrity

    • 3445 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $283,979 Not Listed For Sale

      3445 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3445 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

• 3278 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $307,160 Not Listed For Sale

      3278 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3278 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Simon Century 21 Affiliated-Mount Pleasant

    • 3301 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $287,358 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3301 S 57th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE First Weber, Inc.

    • 3268 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $242,031 Not Listed For Sale

      3268 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3268 S 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,350
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moriah Nord Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 3444 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $287,155 Not Listed For Sale

      3444 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3444 S 58th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Zarder First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

    • 6110 W Holt Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $202,279 Not Listed For Sale

      6110 W Holt Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6110 W Holt Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lora Dornblaser Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • 3160 S 67th Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $318,372 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 S 67th Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3160 S 67th Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Walczak Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 3460 S 66th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Est $228,043 Not Listed For Sale

      3460 S 66th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3460 S 66th St, Milwaukee, WI 53219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Knapp RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home