8,855

Properties in ZIP Code 53222

Section Image
    • 3765 N 88th St Unit 107, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $115,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 N 88th St Unit 107, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3765 N 88th St Unit 107, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Uhl RE/MAX

    • 3749 N 88th St Unit 307, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $115,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      3749 N 88th St Unit 307, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3749 N 88th St Unit 307, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jaworski Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3749 N 88th St Unit 304, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $87,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      3749 N 88th St Unit 304, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3749 N 88th St Unit 304, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Ertel RE/MAX

    • 3749 N 88th St Unit 104, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $95,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      3749 N 88th St Unit 104, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3749 N 88th St Unit 104, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Woody Jarvis Jarvis Realty, Inc

    • 3759 N 88th St Unit 310, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $96,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      3759 N 88th St Unit 310, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3759 N 88th St Unit 310, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Lamon Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3759 N 88th St Unit 210, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $91,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      3759 N 88th St Unit 210, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3759 N 88th St Unit 210, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Waldron Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • 3759 N 88th St Unit 207, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $115,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      3759 N 88th St Unit 207, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3759 N 88th St Unit 207, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Wood Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3759 N 88th St Unit 111, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $93,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      3759 N 88th St Unit 111, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3759 N 88th St Unit 111, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shepard Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 3759 N 88th St Unit 104, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $82,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      3759 N 88th St Unit 104, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3759 N 88th St Unit 104, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Stacy Real Broker Milwaukee

    • 9002 W Lisbon Ave Unit 305, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $97,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      9002 W Lisbon Ave Unit 305, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9002 W Lisbon Ave Unit 305, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael C Elrod Boardwalk Realty LLC

    • 9002 W Lisbon Ave Unit 203, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $109,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      9002 W Lisbon Ave Unit 203, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9002 W Lisbon Ave Unit 203, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,300
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Deomampo Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 9002 W Lisbon Ave Unit 107, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $114,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      9002 W Lisbon Ave Unit 107, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9002 W Lisbon Ave Unit 107, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Woody Jarvis Jarvis Realty, Inc

    • 9002 W Lisbon Ave Unit 106, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $111,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      9002 W Lisbon Ave Unit 106, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9002 W Lisbon Ave Unit 106, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Battle Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 9034 W Lisbon Ave Unit 11, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $128,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      9034 W Lisbon Ave Unit 11, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9034 W Lisbon Ave Unit 11, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Stein First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    • 9034 W Lisbon Ave Unit 9, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $105,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      9034 W Lisbon Ave Unit 9, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9034 W Lisbon Ave Unit 9, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Weickardt Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 9034 W Lisbon Ave Unit 6, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $123,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      9034 W Lisbon Ave Unit 6, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9034 W Lisbon Ave Unit 6, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Devine Team* RE/MAX

    • 9034 W Lisbon Ave Unit 4, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $109,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      9034 W Lisbon Ave Unit 4, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9034 W Lisbon Ave Unit 4, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Paschke Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 3876 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $228,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      3876 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3876 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro Landro Milwaukee Realty

    • 3836 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $234,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      3836 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3836 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gage Grush EXIT Realty Horizons-Gmtwn

    • 3823 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $211,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      3823 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3823 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Showalter Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 3851 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $207,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      3851 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3851 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Jaqua Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 3920 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $276,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      3920 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3920 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Eulberg Redfin Corporation

    • 3914 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $277,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      3914 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3914 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Quesnell Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 3862 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $261,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      3862 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3862 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Wittig Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3877 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $243,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      3877 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3877 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Skanavis Homeowners Concept

    • 3607 N 85th St Unit 3609, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $246,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 N 85th St Unit 3609, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3607 N 85th St Unit 3609, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Massen Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 8534 W Keefe Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $201,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      8534 W Keefe Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8534 W Keefe Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 3520 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $213,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3520 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Simonis Real Broker Milwaukee

    • 3613 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $245,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      3613 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3613 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Harmon Cherry Home Realty, LLC

    • 8408 W Keefe Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $260,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      8408 W Keefe Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8408 W Keefe Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jenkins Above and Beyond Real Estate Partners

    • 3606 N 85th St Unit 3608, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $257,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      3606 N 85th St Unit 3608, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3606 N 85th St Unit 3608, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,680
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kessler Own Wisconsin

    • 3624 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $295,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      3624 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3624 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Reith Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 8425 W Nash St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $265,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      8425 W Nash St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8425 W Nash St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Katula Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 3740 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $218,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      3740 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3740 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 3744 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $212,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      3744 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3744 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Skanavis Homeowners Concept

    • 3779 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $283,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      3779 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3779 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ulvog ERA MyPro Realty

    • 3741 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $258,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      3741 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3741 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Gudgeon North Shore Homes, Inc.

    • 8729 W Elmore Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $224,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      8729 W Elmore Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8729 W Elmore Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson Abundance Real Estate

    • 3630 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $179,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      3630 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3630 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team Smith Wisco Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 3615 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $279,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3615 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Corcoran Corcoran Realty & Co

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home