8,855

Properties in ZIP Code 53222

Section Image
    • 9602 W Lorraine Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $294,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      9602 W Lorraine Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9602 W Lorraine Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Schmitz Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    • 2728 N 98th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $577,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      2728 N 98th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2728 N 98th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Corcoran Corcoran Realty & Co

    • 2706 N Menomonee River Pkwy, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $715,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 N Menomonee River Pkwy, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2706 N Menomonee River Pkwy, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ehlen The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    • 2814 N Colonial Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $424,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 N Colonial Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2814 N Colonial Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kronforst Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    • 2798 N Colonial Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $455,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      2798 N Colonial Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2798 N Colonial Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kleber Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 3040 N Fairwood Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $416,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 N Fairwood Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3040 N Fairwood Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    • 3004 N Fairwood Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $452,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 N Fairwood Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3004 N Fairwood Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Newland TerraNova Real Estate

    • 11910 W Locust St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $476,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      11910 W Locust St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11910 W Locust St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Ruzicka Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 2955 N 122nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $449,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      2955 N 122nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2955 N 122nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,660
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jaworski Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2924 N 122nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $446,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2924 N 122nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2924 N 122nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Double Boldt Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 3015 N 122nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $344,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 N 122nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3015 N 122nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Sprague Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 2820 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $544,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2820 N 117th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Borkowski EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 2737 N 117th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $445,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      2737 N 117th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2737 N 117th Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Zarek First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 2824 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $466,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      2824 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2824 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Grams First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 12015 Meadow Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $560,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      12015 Meadow Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12015 Meadow Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Thomsen Modern Realty Partners LLC

    • 12012 Meadow Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $436,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      12012 Meadow Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12012 Meadow Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 11927 W Locust St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $611,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      11927 W Locust St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11927 W Locust St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Paschke Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 2835 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $443,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      2835 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2835 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kreilkamp Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 3047 N 121st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $350,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      3047 N 121st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3047 N 121st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Richmond NextHome Signature Group

    • 3139 N Knoll Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $347,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      3139 N Knoll Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3139 N Knoll Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sivyis Xiong Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 3258 N Mayfair Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $290,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      3258 N Mayfair Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3258 N Mayfair Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evan Dittmar Epique Realty

    • 3216 N Mayfair Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $376,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      3216 N Mayfair Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3216 N Mayfair Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Doering Doering & Co Real Estate, LLC

    • 3184 N Mayfair Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $278,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      3184 N Mayfair Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3184 N Mayfair Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Poniewaz Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 3126 N 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $311,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 N 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3126 N 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Feutz Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 3161 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $447,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      3161 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3161 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Gozdowiak Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 3316 N Knoll Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $411,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      3316 N Knoll Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3316 N Knoll Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Metz Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 3320 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $384,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3320 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 3326 N Mayfair Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $302,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      3326 N Mayfair Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3326 N Mayfair Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frieda Smart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3430 N Mayfair Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $257,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 N Mayfair Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3430 N Mayfair Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Towns-Pozorski Century 21 Benefit Realty

    • 10425 W Auer Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $404,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      10425 W Auer Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10425 W Auer Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betsey Caron Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 3134 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $466,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      3134 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3134 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Sprague Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 3220 N Knoll Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $397,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 N Knoll Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3220 N Knoll Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Malcore Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3244 N 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $403,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      3244 N 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3244 N 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Campbell RE/MAX

    • 3261 N Knoll Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $439,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      3261 N Knoll Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3261 N Knoll Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Nankee Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3213 N 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $513,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      3213 N 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3213 N 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wakefield Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 3322 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $532,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      3322 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3322 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Standal Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 3315 N Knoll Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $550,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 N Knoll Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3315 N Knoll Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Vinz RE/MAX

    • 3326 N Knoll Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $519,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      3326 N Knoll Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3326 N Knoll Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Esaman Century 21 Benefit Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home