8,855

Properties in ZIP Code 53222

Section Image
    • 2756 N 82nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $305,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      2756 N 82nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2756 N 82nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lucas Realty Executives - Integrity

    • 2763 N 81st St Unit 2767, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $249,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      2763 N 81st St Unit 2767, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2763 N 81st St Unit 2767, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bradley Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 7927 W Hadley St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $254,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      7927 W Hadley St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      7927 W Hadley St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lebiecki Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 7905 W Hadley St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $249,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      7905 W Hadley St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7905 W Hadley St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Zabkowicz Y Realty Wisconsin

    • 7637 W Hadley St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $283,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      7637 W Hadley St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7637 W Hadley St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Muller First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 7624 W Lorraine Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Not Listed For Sale

      7624 W Lorraine Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      7624 W Lorraine Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Simonis Real Broker Milwaukee

    • 2803 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $334,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2803 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,803
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elsafy Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 2814 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $296,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2814 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Wehking Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2808 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $320,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2808 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Hawthorne Hawthorne Realty

    • 2803 N 82nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $311,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 N 82nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2803 N 82nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Newton Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 8104 W Hadley St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $330,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      8104 W Hadley St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      8104 W Hadley St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Draganchuk First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 2841 N 81st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $281,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 N 81st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2841 N 81st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Newton Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2830 N 80th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $316,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 N 80th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2830 N 80th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ranya Riad Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 2837 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $328,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      2837 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2837 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Hicks EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 2841 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $303,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2841 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Seefeldt First Weber Inc- West Bend

    • 2847 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $330,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      2847 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2847 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Lukic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • 2808 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $349,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2808 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Schroder Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 2831 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $268,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      2831 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2831 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Wilde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 2845 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $308,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2845 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Local Team* Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 2846 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $312,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      2846 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2846 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Meier Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 2815 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $302,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2815 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Dickert The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    • 2819 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $252,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2819 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Paschke Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 2847 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $324,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2847 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2847 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Jarvis E.S.O.R. Realty Group

    • 2704 N 84th St Unit 2708, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $316,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 N 84th St Unit 2708, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2704 N 84th St Unit 2708, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Wood Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 8221 W Lorraine Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $283,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      8221 W Lorraine Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8221 W Lorraine Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Dittmar Epique Realty

    • 3034 N 80th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $296,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      3034 N 80th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3034 N 80th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Harden Realty One Group Luminous

    • 3019 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $316,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3019 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Devine The Real Estate Studio

    • 3024 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $280,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      3024 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3024 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kowieski Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3012 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $228,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3012 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3012 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,800
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rigg Abundance Real Estate

    • 3000 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $291,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3000 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ritonia-Peot First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 3051 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $280,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      3051 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3051 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Newton Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3055 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $193,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      3055 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3055 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Paoli LG Unlimited, LLC

    • 7827 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $115,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      7827 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7827 W Burleigh St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gaby Boutillier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3050 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $203,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3050 N 78th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Keegan Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    • 3049 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $260,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      3049 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3049 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Mack Jr EXP Realty LLC-West Allis

    • 3008 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $320,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      3008 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3008 N 77th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Chartier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2966 N 80th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $208,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      2966 N 80th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2966 N 80th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Wing Real Broker LLC

    • 2961 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $299,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      2961 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2961 N 79th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Katzman First Weber Inc- Greenfield

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home