8,855

Properties in ZIP Code 53222

Section Image
    • 2808 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $247,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2808 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Promersberger Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 2875 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $287,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      2875 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2875 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 2832 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $314,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      2832 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2832 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Hupke Team* RE/MAX

    • 2828 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $355,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      2828 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2828 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Schkeryantz Venture Realty, LLC

    • 2871 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $278,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      2871 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2871 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bitterberg Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2919 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $370,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      2919 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2919 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Markos First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 2969 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $355,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      2969 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2969 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Nemeth Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 2979 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $328,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      2979 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2979 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,888
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Denniston First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 3023 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $299,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      3023 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3023 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alaina Zieman Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • 8600 W Chambers St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $374,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      8600 W Chambers St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8600 W Chambers St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Powell KAI Real Estate

    • 3050 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $306,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3050 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Corban EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 3040 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $197,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3040 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,125
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gonzales Trinity Realty LLC

    • 3050 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $270,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3050 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsey Caron Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 3025 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $282,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3025 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,600
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Oberbrunner Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 3019 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $271,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3019 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikolic Group* Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 2926 N 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $337,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      2926 N 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2926 N 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Sprague Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 9100 W Locust St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $350,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      9100 W Locust St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9100 W Locust St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Christon Metro Brokers/Duane Reed

    • 2967 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $244,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      2967 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2967 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,585
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Herro Oconomowoc Realty LLC

    • 2944 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $291,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      2944 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2944 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Houseworks Collective Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 2922 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $327,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      2922 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2922 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Combs Team * RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    • 2935 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $311,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      2935 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2935 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Glazer David Glazer Real Estate, LLC

    • 2951 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $285,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      2951 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2951 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    • 2979 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $308,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2979 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2979 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Kullmann Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2934 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $322,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      2934 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2934 N 89th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Newton Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 8808 W Locust St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $226,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      8808 W Locust St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8808 W Locust St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe hoffman Porch Light Property Management & Real Estate

    • 2915 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $235,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2915 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2915 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danelle Kenney Rock Solid Realty Group

    • 2935 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $225,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      2935 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2935 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Shaw Rockmor Realtors, LLC

    • 3019 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $255,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3019 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Shaw Rockmor Realtors, LLC

    • 3025 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $231,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3025 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Level Up Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 3045 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $283,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      3045 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3045 N 88th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Reyes Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 8825 W Burleigh St Unit 8827, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $296,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      8825 W Burleigh St Unit 8827, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8825 W Burleigh St Unit 8827, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kolbeck Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3044 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $262,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      3044 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3044 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Luna Luna Listings

    • /49

      Est $238,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      3018 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3018 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Shult Realty Executives

    • 3012 N 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $325,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      3012 N 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3012 N 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aisha Pasha-Evans Metro Brokers/Duane Reed

    • 3003 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $330,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3003 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Reyes Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 9545 W Lorraine Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $302,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      9545 W Lorraine Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9545 W Lorraine Place, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Sprague Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 9508 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Est $386,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      9508 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9508 W Center St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home