5,748

Properties in ZIP Code 53224

Section Image
    • 11019 W Green Tree Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $530,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      11019 W Green Tree Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11019 W Green Tree Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Raffaele Team* RE/MAX

    • 6740 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $270,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      6740 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6740 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Leister First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

    • 6720 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $390,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      6720 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6720 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Paulsen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    • 6408 N 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $284,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      6408 N 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6408 N 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Broc Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 10427 W Jonen St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $236,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      10427 W Jonen St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10427 W Jonen St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Witt First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 10133 W Jonen St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $227,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      10133 W Jonen St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10133 W Jonen St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randal Young Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 6432 N 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $283,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      6432 N 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6432 N 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miesha Moorer Moorer Realty

    • 10136 W Mill Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53225

      Est $236,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      10136 W Mill Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10136 W Mill Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diven Randolph Real Time Realty

    • 10114 W Jonen St Unit 10116, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $264,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      10114 W Jonen St Unit 10116, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10114 W Jonen St Unit 10116, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Geracie Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 10122 W Jonen St Unit 10124, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $249,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      10122 W Jonen St Unit 10124, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10122 W Jonen St Unit 10124, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

• 6641 N Bourbon St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $92,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      6641 N Bourbon St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6641 N Bourbon St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

    • 10116 W Kiehnau Ave Unit 27, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $60,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      10116 W Kiehnau Ave Unit 27, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10116 W Kiehnau Ave Unit 27, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Wynn City of Milwaukee-DCD

    • 10152 W Kiehnau Ave Unit 9, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $75,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      10152 W Kiehnau Ave Unit 9, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10152 W Kiehnau Ave Unit 9, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Wynn ACTS CDC

    • 6424 N 101st St Unit 6426, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $274,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      6424 N 101st St Unit 6426, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6424 N 101st St Unit 6426, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lamar Lampkins EXIT Realty Horizons-Tosa

    • 6629 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $389,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      6629 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6629 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Cantrell Premier Point Realty LLC

    • 9314 W Edgewater Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $480,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      9314 W Edgewater Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9314 W Edgewater Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Burgeson EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 9224 W Edgewater Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $496,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      9224 W Edgewater Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9224 W Edgewater Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dixon Empowerment Realty Group LLC

    • 9128 W Edgewater Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $417,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      9128 W Edgewater Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9128 W Edgewater Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karl Brien RE/MAX

    • 9340 W Brentwood Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $242,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      9340 W Brentwood Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9340 W Brentwood Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Salemme Homeowners Concept

    • 6459 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $351,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      6459 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6459 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hoelz Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 6437 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $267,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      6437 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6437 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Argeropoulos Riverwest Realty Milwaukee

    • 6500 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $239,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6500 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Fox Milwaukee Flat Fee Homes

    • 6420 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $312,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      6420 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6420 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liana Heun Keller Williams Prestige

    • 6730 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $339,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      6730 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6730 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Edwards Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    • 6712 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $244,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      6712 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6712 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Mullane HomeWire Realty

    • 8700 W Denver Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $222,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 W Denver Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8700 W Denver Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lebiecki Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 8730 W Denver Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $247,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      8730 W Denver Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8730 W Denver Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misti Henry Jason Scott Realty & Management, LLC

    • 6416 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $218,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      6416 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6416 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lewis Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 6683 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $220,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      6683 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6683 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ruffolo Keller Williams North Shore West

    • 6639 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $228,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      6639 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6639 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Houseworks Collective Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 6709 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $189,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      6709 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6709 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Francoise Cain Keller Williams Prestige

    • 6563 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $210,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      6563 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6563 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Miller First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    • 6568 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $230,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      6568 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6568 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Payton Doughman Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    • 6615 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $233,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      6615 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6615 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Nash Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 6511 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $213,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      6511 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6511 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Elrod Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 6475 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $201,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      6475 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6475 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX

    • 6516 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $212,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      6516 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6516 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Naydia Hooker Above and Beyond Real Estate Partners

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home