5,748

Properties in ZIP Code 53224

Section Image
    • 8133 N Pingree Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $251,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      8133 N Pingree Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8133 N Pingree Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kuper Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 8160 N Joseph Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $385,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      8160 N Joseph Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8160 N Joseph Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Atkinson Real Broker LLC

    • 8138 N Joseph Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $314,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      8138 N Joseph Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8138 N Joseph Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Burlo Midwest Homes

    • 8115 N Joseph Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $350,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      8115 N Joseph Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8115 N Joseph Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Esaman Century 21 Benefit Realty

    • 9730 W Darnel Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $472,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      9730 W Darnel Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9730 W Darnel Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sisson RE/MAX

    • 9750 W Darnel Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $444,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      9750 W Darnel Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9750 W Darnel Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Salemme Homeowners Concept

    • 8092 N Denmark Ct Unit 8092D, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $191,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      8092 N Denmark Ct Unit 8092D, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8092 N Denmark Ct Unit 8092D, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fox NextHome Success ~Whitewater

    • 9753 W Tower Ave Unit 9753, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $177,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      9753 W Tower Ave Unit 9753, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9753 W Tower Ave Unit 9753, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Meurer Milwaukee Executive Realty, LLC

    • 8149 N Denmark Ct Unit 8149, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $167,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      8149 N Denmark Ct Unit 8149, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8149 N Denmark Ct Unit 8149, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Nemovitz Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    • 8140 N Denmark Ct Unit 8140, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $170,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      8140 N Denmark Ct Unit 8140, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8140 N Denmark Ct Unit 8140, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

    • 8131 N 97th Ct Unit 8131, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $176,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      8131 N 97th Ct Unit 8131, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8131 N 97th Ct Unit 8131, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Mack Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8187 N 96th Ct Unit 8187, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $147,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      8187 N 96th Ct Unit 8187, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8187 N 96th Ct Unit 8187, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erez Acuca Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    • 8177 N Michelle Ct Unit 8177MC, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $167,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      8177 N Michelle Ct Unit 8177MC, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8177 N Michelle Ct Unit 8177MC, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Mack Jr EXP Realty LLC-West Allis

    • 8183 N Michelle Ct Unit 8183, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $186,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      8183 N Michelle Ct Unit 8183, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8183 N Michelle Ct Unit 8183, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

• 9625 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $272,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      9625 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9625 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Weir Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 9315 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $329,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      9315 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9315 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yeng Vang Creative Results

    • 9421 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $319,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      9421 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9421 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Surges RE/MAX

    • 9530 W Goodrich Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $263,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      9530 W Goodrich Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9530 W Goodrich Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 8328 N 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $298,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      8328 N 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8328 N 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zer Her Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 9330 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $280,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      9330 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9330 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Musante Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    • 9309 W Fairlane Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $276,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      9309 W Fairlane Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9309 W Fairlane Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kolbeck Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 9338 W Fairlane Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $258,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      9338 W Fairlane Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9338 W Fairlane Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Koepp Debbie Koepp Ohana Realty, LLC

    • 9640 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $306,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      9640 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9640 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Johnson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 8265 N 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $360,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      8265 N 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8265 N 97th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Wood Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 9731 W Darnel Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $347,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      9731 W Darnel Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9731 W Darnel Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Missy Buttrum HomeWire Realty

    • 9741 W Darnel Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $328,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      9741 W Darnel Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9741 W Darnel Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Yang North Shore Homes, Inc.

    • 9523 W Goodrich Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $274,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      9523 W Goodrich Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9523 W Goodrich Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Tasker Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 9509 W Goodrich Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $255,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      9509 W Goodrich Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9509 W Goodrich Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Latasha Dawson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 9418 W Darnel Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $277,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      9418 W Darnel Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9418 W Darnel Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Dittberner Premier Point Realty LLC

    • 9742 W Tower Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $118,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      9742 W Tower Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9742 W Tower Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kallas Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 8028 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $149,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8028 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8028 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emmad Jamaleddin Dream House Realties

    • 9382 W Bradley Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $126,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      9382 W Bradley Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9382 W Bradley Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lebiecki Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 8120 N 100th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $315,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      8120 N 100th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8120 N 100th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Richmond North Shore Homes, Inc.

    • 8400 W Bradley Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $229,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      8400 W Bradley Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      8400 W Bradley Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Deutsch Buyers Vantage

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      8573 N Granville Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8573 N Granville Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheehan Mohns Group* RE/MAX

    • 10011 W Dean Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $400,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      10011 W Dean Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10011 W Dean Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Demetra Lock Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 8436 N 101st Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $508,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      8436 N 101st Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8436 N 101st Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

• 10213 W Wabash Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $438,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      10213 W Wabash Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10213 W Wabash Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donetta Walker Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 10219 W Wabash Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $443,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      10219 W Wabash Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10219 W Wabash Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home