5,748

Properties in ZIP Code 53224

Section Image
    • 8460 N 103rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $421,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      8460 N 103rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8460 N 103rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Johanning Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 10428 W Dean Rd Unit 10430, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $247,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      10428 W Dean Rd Unit 10430, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10428 W Dean Rd Unit 10430, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

    • 8548 N 107th St Unit 8550, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $266,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      8548 N 107th St Unit 8550, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8548 N 107th St Unit 8550, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 8584 N 106th St Unit 8586, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $256,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      8584 N 106th St Unit 8586, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8584 N 106th St Unit 8586, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christi Swenson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10814 W Donna Dr Unit 8, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $99,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      10814 W Donna Dr Unit 8, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10814 W Donna Dr Unit 8, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jenkins First Weber Inc -NPW

    • 10804 W Donna Dr Unit 3, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $93,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      10804 W Donna Dr Unit 3, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10804 W Donna Dr Unit 3, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Vande Zande Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 8515 N 107th St Unit 16, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $89,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      8515 N 107th St Unit 16, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8515 N 107th St Unit 16, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Zunker Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 8499 N 107th St Unit 8, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $87,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      8499 N 107th St Unit 8, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8499 N 107th St Unit 8, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    • 8579 N 107th St Unit 8, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $92,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      8579 N 107th St Unit 8, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8579 N 107th St Unit 8, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Barnes Realty Experts

    • 8573 N 107th St Unit 5, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $86,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      8573 N 107th St Unit 5, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8573 N 107th St Unit 5, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Bouvette RE/MAX

    • 8549 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $100,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      8549 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8549 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Zaworski Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 10872 W Donna Dr Unit 13, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $86,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      10872 W Donna Dr Unit 13, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10872 W Donna Dr Unit 13, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karli Tatum EXP Realty LLC-West Allis

    • 10868 W Donna Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $68,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      10868 W Donna Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10868 W Donna Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kivley RE/MAX

    • 10850 W Donna Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $76,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      10850 W Donna Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10850 W Donna Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mario Hardwick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    • 10848 W Donna Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $89,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      10848 W Donna Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10848 W Donna Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kivley RE/MAX

    • 10888 W Donna Dr Unit 5, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $91,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      10888 W Donna Dr Unit 5, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10888 W Donna Dr Unit 5, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Clougherty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9207 N 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $259,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      9207 N 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9207 N 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yeng Vang Creative Results

    • 9508 W Laramie Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $237,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      9508 W Laramie Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9508 W Laramie Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yeng Vang Creative Results

    • 9428 W Laramie Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $224,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      9428 W Laramie Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9428 W Laramie Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team* Elevate Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    • 9143 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $285,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      9143 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9143 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ott Realty Group* First Weber Inc -NPW

    • 9158 N 95th St Unit 9160, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $267,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      9158 N 95th St Unit 9160, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9158 N 95th St Unit 9160, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamairo Moutry Milwaukee's Best Real Estate Services LLC

    • 9106 N 85th St Unit 9106, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $86,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      9106 N 85th St Unit 9106, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9106 N 85th St Unit 9106, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

• 9109 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $71,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      9109 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9109 N 85th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,400
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Houseworks Collective Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 9083 N 85th St Unit 9083, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $81,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      9083 N 85th St Unit 9083, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9083 N 85th St Unit 9083, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Niedfeldt EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 9151 N Joyce Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $267,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      9151 N Joyce Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9151 N Joyce Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marquardt EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 9178 N 86th Ct Unit 9180, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $239,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      9178 N 86th Ct Unit 9180, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9178 N 86th Ct Unit 9180, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tong Vang Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 9161 N 86th Ct Unit 9163, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $290,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      9161 N 86th Ct Unit 9163, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9161 N 86th Ct Unit 9163, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Eggers RE/MAX Gallery

    • 9148 N Joyce Ave Unit 9150, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $256,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      9148 N Joyce Ave Unit 9150, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9148 N Joyce Ave Unit 9150, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Nelson Elite Properties, Inc.

    • 9060 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $288,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      9060 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9060 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ruffolo Keller Williams Momentum

    • 8930 N 87th Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $250,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      8930 N 87th Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8930 N 87th Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colette Petitt First Weber Inc -NPW

    • 8981 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $303,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      8981 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8981 N 86th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sasse Merkel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8611 W Allyn St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $280,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      8611 W Allyn St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8611 W Allyn St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Tasker Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 9411 W County Line Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $338,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      9411 W County Line Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1959
      9411 W County Line Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Reid Homesmart Connect LLC

    • 9267 N Burbank Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Est $252,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      9267 N Burbank Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9267 N Burbank Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Maurer Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home