233

Recently Sold Homes in 53224

Section Image
  • 6475 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6475 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2,504 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,183

    Last Listing Agent Keyuan Bian Homestead Realty, Inc

    6475 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9600 W Debbie Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $339,999

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9600 W Debbie Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,620

    Last Listing Agent julie merkel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    9600 W Debbie Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 10208 W Spencer Place, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    10208 W Spencer Place, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,791

    Last Listing Agent Pang Thao EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    10208 W Spencer Place, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8254 N 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $182,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8254 N 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,073

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty

    8254 N 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 10547 W Wabash Ave Unit 10549, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $249,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10547 W Wabash Ave Unit 10549, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2,441 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,290

    Last Listing Agent Adam Gollatz Venture Real Estate Group LLC

    10547 W Wabash Ave Unit 10549, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 7952 N 94th St Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $60,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7952 N 94th St Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,596

    Last Listing Agent Jason Boothe Sr Synergy Real Estate Group

    7952 N 94th St Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8901 N Swan Rd Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $53,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8901 N Swan Rd Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,545

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Nash Acquire Realty LLC

    8901 N Swan Rd Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9123 N 85th St Unit B-2, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9123 N 85th St Unit B-2, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,185

    Last Listing Agent Blackstone Realty Services Team Keller Williams Milwaukee South Shore

    9123 N 85th St Unit B-2, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 7236 N Beau Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7236 N Beau Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,251

    Last Listing Agent Rosario Paul Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    7236 N Beau Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9340 N Joyce Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9340 N Joyce Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $172/SF

    Current Estimated Value $323,939

    Last Listing Agent Sharron Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    9340 N Joyce Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 10452 W Tower Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $239,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10452 W Tower Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,278

    Last Listing Agent Brian Roslawski Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    10452 W Tower Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9404 W Tower Ave Unit 8143, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9404 W Tower Ave Unit 8143, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF

    Current Estimated Value $169,297

    Last Listing Agent Steven Barfield Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    9404 W Tower Ave Unit 8143, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 10150 W Kiehnau Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    10150 W Kiehnau Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,586

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Ramirez Rios Homestead Realty, Inc

    10150 W Kiehnau Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9096 N 95th St Unit K, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $74,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9096 N 95th St Unit K, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,465

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Hergert Venture Real Estate Group LLC

    9096 N 95th St Unit K, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9608 W Bradley Rd Unit 5, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $127,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9608 W Bradley Rd Unit 5, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,606

    Last Listing Agent Alex Derenne Real Broker Milwaukee

    9608 W Bradley Rd Unit 5, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 6506 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6506 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,239

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Harshaw Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    6506 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9634 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $275,030

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9634 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,131

    Last Listing Agent Gaby Boutillier Coldwell Banker Realty

    9634 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 7332 N 100th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7332 N 100th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,264

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dove Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    7332 N 100th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 10100 W Tower Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10100 W Tower Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,664

    Last Listing Agent Gina Dielen Fathom Realty, LLC

    10100 W Tower Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9318 W Mount Zion Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9318 W Mount Zion Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,791

    Last Listing Agent Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

    9318 W Mount Zion Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 11957 W Appleton Ave Unit 14, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $198,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11957 W Appleton Ave Unit 14, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,161

    Last Listing Agent Mabel Maldonado RE/MAX Lakeside-South

    11957 W Appleton Ave Unit 14, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8313 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8313 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,073

    Last Listing Agent James Harris Jr Vylla Home

    8313 N 111th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8363 N Ann St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8363 N Ann St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,367

    Last Listing Agent Dui White Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    8363 N Ann St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 6564 N Bourbon St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $85,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6564 N Bourbon St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,642

    Last Listing Agent Monique Simmons Synergy Real Estate Group

    6564 N Bourbon St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9308 W Goodrich Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $357,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9308 W Goodrich Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,154

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Matias Cherry Home Realty, LLC

    9308 W Goodrich Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 11937 W Appleton Ave Unit 6, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $163,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    11937 W Appleton Ave Unit 6, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,491

    Last Listing Agent Micah Jensen Premier Point Realty LLC

    11937 W Appleton Ave Unit 6, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 10502 W Jonen St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    10502 W Jonen St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,368

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schulteis Allied Realty Group LLC

    10502 W Jonen St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8022 N 93rd Ct Unit 8022, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $158,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8022 N 93rd Ct Unit 8022, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,258

    Last Listing Agent Keesha Slocum Coldwell Banker Realty

    8022 N 93rd Ct Unit 8022, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 7117 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $307,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7117 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,074

    Last Listing Agent Quinlevan & Armi Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    7117 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9716 W Fountain Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $423,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9716 W Fountain Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,011

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Struebing Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    9716 W Fountain Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 6655 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $95,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6655 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $96/SF

    Current Estimated Value $142,850

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jumes First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    6655 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9215 W County Line Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $510,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    9215 W County Line Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,784

    Last Listing Agent Linda Jung List2Sell, LLC

    9215 W County Line Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 11901 W Appleton Ave Unit 23, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $143,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    11901 W Appleton Ave Unit 23, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,152

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Deeken Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    11901 W Appleton Ave Unit 23, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 11946 W Mill Rd Unit 3, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11946 W Mill Rd Unit 3, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,757

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Metcalf Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    11946 W Mill Rd Unit 3, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 9322 N Joyce Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9322 N Joyce Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,506 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,290

    Last Listing Agent Oksana Snyder Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    9322 N Joyce Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8830 W Acacia St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $178,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8830 W Acacia St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,025

    Last Listing Agent Judy Parola Coldwell Banker Realty

    8830 W Acacia St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8447 W Denver Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8447 W Denver Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,820

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Auerbach Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    8447 W Denver Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8750 W Fairy Chasm Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8750 W Fairy Chasm Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,860

    Last Listing Agent Lance Wooten Riverwest Realty Milwaukee

    8750 W Fairy Chasm Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9045 W Rochelle Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9045 W Rochelle Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,784

    Last Listing Agent Richard Barnes Realty Experts

    9045 W Rochelle Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9319 W Ryan Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $469,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9319 W Ryan Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,087

    Last Listing Agent Katie Neville Compass RE WI-Northshore

    9319 W Ryan Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home