233

Recently Sold Homes in 53224

Section Image
  • 6424 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6424 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,179

    Last Listing Agent Kiesha Johnnies Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    6424 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 10004 W Terra Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10004 W Terra Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,692

    Last Listing Agent Jim Albrecht RE/MAX Platinum

    10004 W Terra Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8851 W Daphne St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8851 W Daphne St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,719

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Vinz RE/MAX Platinum

    8851 W Daphne St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 7252 N Granville Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7252 N Granville Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,661

    Last Listing Agent Luvene Realty Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    7252 N Granville Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 10341 W Vera Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10341 W Vera Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,189

    Last Listing Agent Cadence Bryant Response Realtors

    10341 W Vera Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 7968 N 107th St Unit 12, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7968 N 107th St Unit 12, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,588

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Klimas Reish ERA MyPro Realty

    7968 N 107th St Unit 12, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8309 N 107th St Unit B, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $83,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8309 N 107th St Unit B, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 901 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,328

    Last Listing Agent Richard Geis Guardian Investment Real Estate Co., Inc.

    8309 N 107th St Unit B, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 11069 W Arch Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $493,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11069 W Arch Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,401

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Devine The Real Estate Studio

    11069 W Arch Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 12127 W Good Hope Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $428,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12127 W Good Hope Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,969

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dallmann MJD's Property Solutions, LLC

    12127 W Good Hope Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9221 W Allyn St Unit H, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9221 W Allyn St Unit H, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,666

    Last Listing Agent Geneva Byrd EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    9221 W Allyn St Unit H, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9221 W Allyn St Unit D, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $111,800

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9221 W Allyn St Unit D, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 187% Above List Price
    • $106/SF

    Current Estimated Value $63,651

    Last Listing Agent Karen Taylor Homestead Realty, Inc

    9221 W Allyn St Unit D, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8545 W Greenbrook Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8545 W Greenbrook Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3,580 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cannizzo Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    8545 W Greenbrook Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9216 W Allyn St Unit 9218, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9216 W Allyn St Unit 9218, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2,443 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,118

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schulteis Allied Realty Group LLC

    9216 W Allyn St Unit 9218, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 7059 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7059 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,189

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burns Abundance Real Estate

    7059 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9076 N 95th St Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $57,600

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9076 N 95th St Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,984

9076 N 95th St Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 7448 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $324,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7448 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,283

    Last Listing Agent John Newland TerraNova Real Estate

    7448 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 10930 W Meadow Creek Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $561,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10930 W Meadow Creek Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,789 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,104

    Last Listing Agent Chris Michala Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

    10930 W Meadow Creek Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8877 N Swan Rd Unit B, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8877 N Swan Rd Unit B, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,185

    Last Listing Agent Miller Team* North Shore Realty Group, LLC.

    8877 N Swan Rd Unit B, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 7871 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7871 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,046

    Last Listing Agent Yer Klumb Coldwell Banker Realty

    7871 N 94th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 10301 W Vera Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $280,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    10301 W Vera Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,713

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Vargas Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    10301 W Vera Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 11936 W Mill Rd Unit 20, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $116,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    11936 W Mill Rd Unit 20, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,977

    Last Listing Agent Gail Dandy Empowerment Realty Group LLC

    11936 W Mill Rd Unit 20, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 11115 W Meadowcreek Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11115 W Meadowcreek Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,974

    Last Listing Agent Marian Maher LPT Realty

    11115 W Meadowcreek Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 10800 W Mill Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10800 W Mill Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Smith Wisco Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    10800 W Mill Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 9632 W Bradley Rd Unit 1, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $95,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9632 W Bradley Rd Unit 1, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,380

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Daily First Weber Inc- Mequon

    9632 W Bradley Rd Unit 1, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 11936 W Mill Rd Unit 11, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11936 W Mill Rd Unit 11, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,553

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Tessier Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    11936 W Mill Rd Unit 11, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 8305 N 107th St Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $129,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8305 N 107th St Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,051

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Struck Coldwell Banker Realty

    8305 N 107th St Unit F, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 6536 N 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6536 N 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,906

    Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    6536 N 106th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 6705 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $248,300

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6705 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,722

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Perzacki Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    6705 N 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 6459 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $314,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6459 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,576

    Last Listing Agent Gohsman Group Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    6459 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8270 N Celina St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $274,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8270 N Celina St, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,816

    Last Listing Agent Latasha Dawson Coldwell Banker Realty

    8270 N Celina St, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 6655 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6655 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,434

    Last Listing Agent Yer Klumb Coldwell Banker Realty

    6655 N 83rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223
  • 10529 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10529 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,587

    Last Listing Agent The Hupke Team* RE/MAX Forward

    10529 W Arch Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 6419 N 89th St Unit 6421, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $180,720

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6419 N 89th St Unit 6421, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 2,091 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,865

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Tamim First Weber Inc- Mequon

    6419 N 89th St Unit 6421, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8930 N 95th St Unit A, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8930 N 95th St Unit A, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,325

    Last Listing Agent Charles Awosika Broadway Realtors, LLC

    8930 N 95th St Unit A, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9241 W Allyn St Unit D, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9241 W Allyn St Unit D, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,958

    Last Listing Agent Michael Argeropoulos EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    9241 W Allyn St Unit D, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8241 N Joseph Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $205,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    8241 N Joseph Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,558

    Last Listing Agent Angela Walters Compass RE WI-Northshore

    8241 N Joseph Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 8889 N Swan Rd Unit K, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $17,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8889 N Swan Rd Unit K, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,926

    Last Listing Agent Deborah McCollum-Gathing City of Milwaukee-DCD

    8889 N Swan Rd Unit K, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 10433 W Tower Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $281,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10433 W Tower Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,158

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Swenarski Homestead Realty, Inc

    10433 W Tower Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 9618 W Bradley Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9618 W Bradley Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,631

    Last Listing Agent Carly Upmann Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    9618 W Bradley Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53224
  • 10544 W Leon Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10544 W Leon Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,995

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Arntzen The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    10544 W Leon Terrace, Milwaukee, WI 53224

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home