252

Recently Sold Homes in 53225

Section Image
  • 6371 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6371 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,129

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Wendtland Forward Realty Partners

    6371 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 4641 N 109th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $315,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4641 N 109th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,873

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wolff First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    4641 N 109th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 10822 W Derby Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10822 W Derby Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,148

    Last Listing Agent Jay Baumgartner Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    10822 W Derby Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 8965 W Grantosa Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8965 W Grantosa Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,947

    Last Listing Agent Nikhom Lee EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    8965 W Grantosa Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 5110 N 84th St Unit 5112, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5110 N 84th St Unit 5112, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,672

    Last Listing Agent Tong Vang Homestead Realty, Inc

    5110 N 84th St Unit 5112, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 5759 N 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5759 N 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,842

    Last Listing Agent eugene nayzberg Rubins Realty, LLC

    5759 N 95th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 5345 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5345 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,640

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Esaman Century 21 Benefit Realty

    5345 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 5331 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $342,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5331 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,676

    Last Listing Agent Kinyata Hendriex Reign Realty

    5331 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 5736 N 96th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $182,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5736 N 96th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,848

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Haeni Epique Realty Germantown

    5736 N 96th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 6229 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $233,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6229 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,281

    Last Listing Agent Brandon O'Bryon O'Bryon Realty

    6229 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 5008 N 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5008 N 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,031 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,557

    Last Listing Agent Earl Stanley Stanley Realty Group

    5008 N 104th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 8542 W Villard Ave Unit 8A, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8542 W Villard Ave Unit 8A, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,639

    Last Listing Agent Judy Walker Worth Realty

    8542 W Villard Ave Unit 8A, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 12012 W Florist Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    12012 W Florist Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,955

    Last Listing Agent Troy Miller Homestead Realty, Inc

    12012 W Florist Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 4946 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $254,790

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4946 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,357

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    4946 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 8526 W Villard Ave Unit A, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $112,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8526 W Villard Ave Unit A, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,469

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lopez NextHome My Way

    8526 W Villard Ave Unit A, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 4859 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $255,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4859 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,278

    Last Listing Agent James Beranek Xcel Realty, LLC

    4859 N 105th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 9533 W Silver Spring Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $256,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9533 W Silver Spring Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,779

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lowney The Rosemont Group Realty LLC

    9533 W Silver Spring Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 5655 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5655 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,546

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Forstner Real Broker Milwaukee

    5655 N 91st St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 9022 W Custer Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $209,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9022 W Custer Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,075

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Sobotka Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    9022 W Custer Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 10800 W Mill Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10800 W Mill Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Smith Wisco Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    10800 W Mill Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 4520 N 109th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $409,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4520 N 109th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,202

    Last Listing Agent Aletha Champine Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    4520 N 109th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 11936 W Mill Rd Unit 11, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11936 W Mill Rd Unit 11, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,553

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Tessier Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    11936 W Mill Rd Unit 11, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 5116 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $212,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5116 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,324

    Last Listing Agent Kai Grebe First Weber Inc -NPW

    5116 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 4577 N 101st St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4577 N 101st St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,620

    Last Listing Agent Emily Cattey Mattson Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    4577 N 101st St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 5146 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $255,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5146 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,013

    Last Listing Agent Christina Armstrong First Weber Inc- West Bend

    5146 N 107th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 11740 W Flagg Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11740 W Flagg Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,015

    Last Listing Agent Angela Walters Compass RE WI-Northshore

    11740 W Flagg Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 5137 N 106th St Unit 5139, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $303,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5137 N 106th St Unit 5139, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,048

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Katula Compass RE WI-Tosa

    5137 N 106th St Unit 5139, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 5253 N Lovers Lane Rd Unit 301, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $103,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5253 N Lovers Lane Rd Unit 301, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,368

    Last Listing Agent Don Cornelius Coldwell Banker Realty

    5253 N Lovers Lane Rd Unit 301, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 6330 N Joyce Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $140,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    6330 N Joyce Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 877 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,000

    Last Listing Agent Jason Fernhaber Jason Scott Realty & Management, LLC

    6330 N Joyce Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 10413 W Sheridan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10413 W Sheridan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,376

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Jewell Lake Country Flat Fee

    10413 W Sheridan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 6361 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6361 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,978

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Konig Coldwell Banker Realty

    6361 N 119th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 4405 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $314,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4405 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,335

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Braden First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

    4405 N 110th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 9446 W Lynx Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $259,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9446 W Lynx Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,494

    Last Listing Agent Larry McKenzie Premier Real Estate Group, LLC

    9446 W Lynx Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 8919 W Custer Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $153,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8919 W Custer Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,114

    Last Listing Agent Horizon Homes Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    8919 W Custer Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 11925 W Lynx Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11925 W Lynx Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,229

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Veranth Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    11925 W Lynx Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 9703 W Kaul Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9703 W Kaul Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,337

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Ertel Sandy Ertel Real Estate LLC

    9703 W Kaul Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 5164 N 84th St Unit 5166, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $182,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5164 N 84th St Unit 5166, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $89/SF

    Current Estimated Value $188,061

    Last Listing Agent DaQuaysha Walter EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    5164 N 84th St Unit 5166, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 5942 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5942 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Baldwin McKenna Real Estate LLC

    5942 N 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 5922 N Lovers Lane Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $23,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5922 N Lovers Lane Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $35,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,000

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gomez Cherry Home Realty, LLC

    5922 N Lovers Lane Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53225
  • 6043 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6043 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,224

    Last Listing Agent Calli Adler Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    6043 N 118th St, Milwaukee, WI 53225

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home