7,753

Properties in ZIP Code 89423

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $757,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      2992 Hot Springs Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2992 Hot Springs Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,500
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Willaim Merrill RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $951,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Brandi Rose Way, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1515 Brandi Rose Way, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sieben RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $1,068,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Porter Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1370 Porter Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorilyn Chitwood Chase International-Gardnerville

    • /37

      Est $864,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 Bella Monte Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      985 Bella Monte Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Sear Choice Premier Properties

    • /35

      Est $508,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1786 Mahogany Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1786 Mahogany Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Almeida Intero

    • /27

      Est $473,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      2732 Stewart Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2732 Stewart Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russ Davidson RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $754,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2642 Squires St, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2642 Squires St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fisher RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $554,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Aspen Grove Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1064 Aspen Grove Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Moline RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $798,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      2432 Hasbita Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2432 Hasbita Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Degenhart RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $532,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Lavender Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1742 Lavender Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Whiteside RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $991,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Skyline Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2625 Skyline Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaycee Summers Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /21

      Est $615,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Esther Way, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1212 Esther Way, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Goodwin LPT Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $790,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1596 Wildrose Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1596 Wildrose Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Lusby Chase International - ZC

    • /40

      Est $636,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      1588 Wildrose Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1588 Wildrose Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Moline RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $465,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1638 W Minden Village Loop, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1638 W Minden Village Loop, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Maxwell Realty One Group Eminence

    • /39

      Est $698,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Bridle Way, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1299 Bridle Way, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lococo Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /40

      Est $728,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Wildrye Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2640 Wildrye Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Murphy Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /40

      Est $484,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Downs Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1371 Downs Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Chamness-Machado Chase International - ZC

    • /40

      Est $867,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Dog Leg Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3317 Dog Leg Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Brummer RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $710,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Jones St, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1585 Jones St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Griffith Intero

    • /25

      Est $546,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1781 Birch Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1781 Birch Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Unrepresented Buyer or Seller Non MLS Office

    • /40

      Est $605,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1572 County Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1572 County Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /40

      Est $500,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1067 Cedar Crest Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1067 Cedar Crest Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

• /39

      Est $1,064,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Chiquita Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1670 Chiquita Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Origoni RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,118,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Skyline Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2603 Skyline Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Frolander Coldwell Banker Select RE M

    • /28

      Est $1,008,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Shirley St, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1613 Shirley St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fisher RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,079,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Crowne Way, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1710 Crowne Way, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,043,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Navarrete RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $884,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Skyline Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2647 Skyline Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Moline RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $710,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Esaw St, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2721 Esaw St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Everett RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $789,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Chowbuck St, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1630 Chowbuck St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Degenhart RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $629,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Johnson Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1572 Johnson Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teddy McKone Intero

    • /32

      Est $668,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Johnson Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1590 Johnson Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Turner Real Broker LLC

    • /34

      Est $594,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      1581 Shirley St, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1581 Shirley St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Meneses Dickson Realty

    • /40

      Est $595,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Downs Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1511 Downs Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tia Elges Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /13

      Est $950,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Downs Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1526 Downs Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neven Spralja RealHome Services & Solutions

    • /40

      Est $1,078,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      2786 Pamela Place, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2786 Pamela Place, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,028,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Mayer Haven Home Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,113,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      2768 Squires St, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2768 Squires St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Walker Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /32

      Est $729,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Fuller Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2751 Fuller Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Whiteside RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $806,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Stewart Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2631 Stewart Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tory Lynn Mayhugh RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $701,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Stewart Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2623 Stewart Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Turner Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home