8,289

Homes in ZIP Code 89423

Section Image
  • /38

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2687 Wildhorse Ln, Minden, NV 89423

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,888

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Villalobos Coldwell Banker Select RE M

    2687 Wildhorse Ln, Minden, NV 89423
    • /27

      Est $473,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      2732 Stewart Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2732 Stewart Ave, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russ Davidson RE/MAX

  • /38

    $699,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1714 Bougainvillea Dr, Minden, NV 89423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,236

    Last Listing Agent Laura Moline RE/MAX Realty Affiliates

    1714 Bougainvillea Dr, Minden, NV 89423
    • /15

      Est $754,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2642 Squires St, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2642 Squires St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fisher RE/MAX

  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    957 Nelle Dr Unit Homesite 499, Minden, NV 89423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,834

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    957 Nelle Dr Unit Homesite 499, Minden, NV 89423
    • /33

      Est $554,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Aspen Grove Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1064 Aspen Grove Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Moline RE/MAX

  • /58

    $733,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1105 Wisteria Dr, Minden, NV 89423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,568

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Mendoza RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    1105 Wisteria Dr, Minden, NV 89423
    • /40

      Est $798,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      2432 Hasbita Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2432 Hasbita Ln, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Degenhart RE/MAX

  • /2

    $699,950

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    802 Wild Daisy Way, Minden, NV 89423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    802 Wild Daisy Way, Minden, NV 89423
    • /28

      Est $532,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Lavender Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1742 Lavender Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Whiteside RE/MAX

  • /24

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2812 Squires St, Minden, NV 89423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,068

    Last Listing Agent Denny Cavnar Beverly Realty

    2812 Squires St, Minden, NV 89423
    • /32

      Est $991,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Skyline Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2625 Skyline Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaycee Summers Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

  • /41

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1117 Dapple Dr, Minden, NV 89423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,973

    Last Listing Agent Chris Walker Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    1117 Dapple Dr, Minden, NV 89423
    • /21

      Est $615,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Esther Way, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1212 Esther Way, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Goodwin LPT Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1769 La Cita Way, Minden, NV 89423

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,711

    Last Listing Agent Lori Raschilla RE/MAX Realty Affiliates

    1769 La Cita Way, Minden, NV 89423
    • /40

      Est $790,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1596 Wildrose Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1596 Wildrose Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Lusby Chase International - ZC

  • /19

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1755 Oakwood Dr, Minden, NV 89423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,684

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Jackson CalNeva Realty

    1755 Oakwood Dr, Minden, NV 89423
    • /40

      Est $636,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      1588 Wildrose Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1588 Wildrose Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Moline RE/MAX

  • /49

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1184 Stephanie Way, Minden, NV 89423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,896

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Griffith Realty World Lake Tahoe

    1184 Stephanie Way, Minden, NV 89423
    • /20

      Est $465,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1638 W Minden Village Loop, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1638 W Minden Village Loop, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Maxwell Realty One Group Eminence

  • /17

    $578,164

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    951 Nelle Dr, Minden, NV 89423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,162

    951 Nelle Dr, Minden, NV 89423
    • /39

      Est $698,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Bridle Way, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1299 Bridle Way, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lococo Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

  • /36

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1756 Bella Casa Dr, Minden, NV 89423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,399

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Whiteside RE/MAX Realty Affiliates

    1756 Bella Casa Dr, Minden, NV 89423
    • /40

      Est $728,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Wildrye Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2640 Wildrye Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Murphy Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

  • /19

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1595 Lindsay Ln, Minden, NV 89423

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,525

    Last Listing Agent Linda Baker Coldwell Banker Select RE CC

    1595 Lindsay Ln, Minden, NV 89423
    • /40

      Est $484,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Downs Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1371 Downs Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Chamness-Machado Chase International - ZC

  • /41

    $1,825,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    517 Cottontail Ct, Genoa, NV 89411

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,852,855

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Jackson CalNeva Realty

    517 Cottontail Ct, Genoa, NV 89411
    • /40

      Est $867,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Dog Leg Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3317 Dog Leg Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Brummer RE/MAX

  • /20

    $559,950

    Sold Jan 24, 2026

    948 Nelle Dr, Minden, NV 89423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    948 Nelle Dr, Minden, NV 89423
    • /39

      Est $710,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Jones St, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1585 Jones St, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Griffith Intero

  • /40

    $1,390,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    481 Daggett Creek Loop, Genoa, NV 89411

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,999

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ballard Chase International Carson Cit

    481 Daggett Creek Loop, Genoa, NV 89411
    • /25

      Est $546,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1781 Birch Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1781 Birch Ct, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Unrepresented Buyer or Seller Non MLS Office

  • /36

    $898,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1789 La Cita Way, Minden, NV 89423

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF

    Current Estimated Value $892,390

1789 La Cita Way, Minden, NV 89423
    • /40

      Est $605,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1572 County Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1572 County Rd, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /2

    $282,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    249 Genoa Peak, Genoa, NV 89411

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $655,814 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,256

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Goff Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    249 Genoa Peak, Genoa, NV 89411
    • /40

      Est $500,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1067 Cedar Crest Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1067 Cedar Crest Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

• /46

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1636 MacKland Ave, Minden, NV 89423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,258

    Last Listing Agent Laura Moline RE/MAX Realty Affiliates

    1636 MacKland Ave, Minden, NV 89423
    • /39

      Est $1,064,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Chiquita Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1670 Chiquita Cir, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Origoni RE/MAX

  • /17

    $579,396

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    954 Nelle Dr, Minden, NV 89423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    954 Nelle Dr, Minden, NV 89423
    • /40

      Est $1,118,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Skyline Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2603 Skyline Dr, Minden, NV 89423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Frolander Coldwell Banker Select RE M

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home