7,124

Homes in ZIP Code 75773

Section Image
  • /17

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 1.72 Acres
    • $69,849 per Acre

    Lot 14 County Road 2228, Mineola, TX 75773

    Waterfront lot in Hartley Grace Addition in Mineola.

    Ashley Murdock Exit Realty Pro

    Lot 14 County Road 2228, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /41

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    173 County Road 2445, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,338

    Last Listing Agent Linda Rhodes Century 21 First Group - Mineola

    173 County Road 2445, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /3

      $104,876 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      1001 N Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1001 N Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kiersten Crawford Kiersten Crawford, Broker

  • /19

    $125,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    330 W Kilpatrick St, Mineola, TX 75773

    STEP BACK IN TIME TO A CLASSIC CORNER LOT HOME WITH A WHITE PICKET FENCE AND WRAP AROUND COVERED PORCH WITH A BEAUTIFUL OAK TREE FOR SHADE AND A PORCH SWING. RELAX AND ENJOY THE BREEZES WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE OF HISTORIC DOWNTOWN MINEOLA, RENOWNED FOR ITS ACTIVE THEATER, ENTERTAINMENT, RESTAURANTS AND SHOPPING OPPORTUNITIES. THIS CLASSIC HOME, JUST UNDER 1400 SQ FT FEATURES ORIGINAL OAK FLOORING

    Judy Steger Century 21 First Group - Mineola

    330 W Kilpatrick St, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /4

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    285 County Road 2205, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Turner Century 21 First Group - Mineola

    285 County Road 2205, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /19

      Est $164,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 N Pacific St, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1021 N Pacific St, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Vessels Exit Realty Pro

  • /29

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    1013 Emily St, Mineola, TX 75773

    Charming and move-in ready, this nicely updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, style, and functionality throughout. Recent improvements include updated kitchen and bathrooms, along with newer flooring that adds a fresh, modern feel to the home. The spacious layout provides comfortable living areas, while the updated finishes make this property perfect for everyday living or entertaining.

    Tristan Mosher Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    1013 Emily St, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /29

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    115 County Road 2333, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,809

    Last Listing Agent BELLA PALACIOS Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

    115 County Road 2333, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /33

      Est $210,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 N Pacific St, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1010 N Pacific St, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

• /7

    $57,500

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $115,000 per Acre

    367 Private Road 6235, Mineola, TX 75773

    Situated in the wooded landscape of Mineola, Forest View is the perfect neighborhood for your home! Lots are half-acre at the minimum, which is ample for dream or spec houses. Water, power, and internet/cable utilities are available. No HOA.

    David Carrazco DHS Realty

    367 Private Road 6235, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /23

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    316 N Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,027

    Last Listing Agent Bambi Herndon RE/MAX Integrity

    316 N Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /22

      Est $174,313 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Graham St, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      605 Graham St, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grace Wu Letshine Realty LLC

  • /42

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    178 Cr 2500, Mineola, TX 75773

    Lovely 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on over half an acre in charming Mineola,Tx. Enjoy a peaceful, country-like setting while still being close to town. This inviting home features beautiful hardwood floors, light neutral colors and an open living area area filled with natural light. The spacious living room even offers a cozy fireplace. Step outside to a fenced yard perfect for pets, play or

    KRISTIN STAHL Coldwell Banker Lenhart

    178 Cr 2500, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /42

    $545,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    923 County Road 2650, Mineola, TX 75773

    • Land
    • 16.31 Acres
    • $33,466 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,264

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX Professionals

    923 County Road 2650, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /23

      Est $165,490 Not Listed For Sale

      710 N Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      710 N Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 148 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Moomaw Regal, REALTORS

  • /6

    $49,500

    • Land
    • 40,772 Sq Ft
    • $52,885 per Acre

    54 Private Road 6305, Mineola, TX 75773

    The Reserve at Tuscany is nestled back in the beautiful Piney Woods of East Texas just 1 mile outside of the city limits of Mineola, Tx. Lot 54 is a perfect lot to build your next home or investment. The Reserve is amongst 84 lots and is a great place to raise a family, retire and is perfect for investors building specs/custom homes.

    Sammie Carr Realty One Group Rose

    54 Private Road 6305, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /30

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    202 Molly Ln, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,725

    Last Listing Agent Jerri Johnson RE/MAX Integrity

    202 Molly Ln, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /19

      Est $175,389 Not Listed For Sale

      717 N Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      717 N Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent TOM HOOTER Newberry Real Estate

  • /22

    $895,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 29.36 Acres
    • $30,484 per Acre

    293 County Road 2768, Mineola, TX 75773

    Double Deuce Ranch - Imagine a serene property spanning 29.36 acres nestled down a winding private driveway. This updated brick home with an open floor plan and high ceilings overlooking a beautiful private lake provides complete seclusion. The updated kitchen and large living area with fireplace opens up to a deck ideal for outdoor cooking and entertaining. There is an additional one bedroom and

    293 County Road 2768, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /45

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    600 N Johnson St, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,351

    Last Listing Agent Cathie Smith Century 21 First Group - Mineola

    600 N Johnson St, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /23

      Est $137,256 Not Listed For Sale

      707 N Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      707 N Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Harris-Hernandez The Sears Group

  • /2

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $64,000 per Acre

    405 Goodson St, Mineola, TX 75773

    This spacious half acre lot offers the perfect opportunity to create something special. Tucked away in a peaceful area but still only a few minutes to downtown Mineola. Although it needs some cleanup, with a little vision and elbow grease, it can be transformed into a true gem.

    Stacie Heim Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

    405 Goodson St, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /17

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    511 N Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,085

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Cameron Cameron Realty, Inc.

    511 N Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /27

      Est $288,782 Not Listed For Sale

      504 N Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      504 N Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

• /40

    $445,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    812 County Road 2275, Mineola, TX 75773

    Experience the laid-back charm of this rustic A-frame lakefront retreat, designed for relaxing weekends and outdoor fun. Vaulted tongue-and-groove pine walls and ceilings, rich hardwood floors, and an open living area create a cozy space to unwind after a day on the water. Floor-to-ceiling windows showcase beautiful lake views and fill the home with natural light, keeping you connected to the

    Kerin Guidry INC Realty, LLC

    812 County Road 2275, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /8

    $189,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    112 N Sparrow Ct, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    112 N Sparrow Ct, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /23

      Est $233,196 Not Listed For Sale

      502 N Johnson St, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      502 N Johnson St, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Callie Eaton Miller Homes Group

  • /5

    $57,500

    • Land
    • 24,611 Sq Ft
    • $101,770 per Acre

    189 Private Road 6235, Mineola, TX 75773

    Located in one of Mineola’s newer and most desirable neighborhoods, this beautiful half-acre (or larger) lot offers the perfect blend of space, convenience, and community. Situated just outside the city limits, you’ll enjoy a peaceful setting while being less than ten minutes from Walmart, Brookshire's, dining, and everyday amenities. This well-established neighborhood is known for its friendly

    Dana Smith Dwell Realty

    189 Private Road 6235, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /40

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    320 Nuss Dr, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,553

    Last Listing Agent John Dollarhide Worth Clark Realty

    320 Nuss Dr, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /37

      Est $429,894 Not Listed For Sale

      571 County Road 2610, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      571 County Road 2610, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelye Carter Kelye Carter Realty

  • /23

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    806 County Road 2918, Mineola, TX 75773

    10± Acres of East Texas Serenity with a JUST completed workshop, established utilities, well, pond, and very low taxes with ag exemption! Welcome to your own slice of East Texas paradise. This picturesque 10± acre property offers the perfect blend of open pasture, scattered mature trees, and peaceful country views, creating a setting that’s as functional as it is beautiful. Metal shop includes a

    Delanee Clark RE/MAX Landmark

    806 County Road 2918, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /37

    $239,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1480 Fm 1804, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,283

    Last Listing Agent RoseMarie Christner Miller Homes Group - Gladewater

    1480 Fm 1804, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /32

      Est $328,217 Not Listed For Sale

      230 County Road 2437, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      230 County Road 2437, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gail Turner Century 21 First Group

  • /40

    $427,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    134 County Road 2749, Mineola, TX 75773

    Welcome to the beautiful East Texas Piney Woods! This charming one-owner home offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed to maximize space with large rooms, no hallways, and energy-efficient heating and cooling. Each bedroom is filled with natural light and provides peaceful views of your scenic country property.The kitchen is designed for convenience and functionality,

    Sheila Peoples Coldwell Banker Anderson Realty

    134 County Road 2749, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /37

    $124,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1264 Fm 2422, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,000

    Last Listing Agent Earl Taylor Midwest Land Group LLC

    1264 Fm 2422, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /34

      Est $321,465 Not Listed For Sale

      281 County Road 2433, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      281 County Road 2433, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Wilson Century 21 First Group - Lindale

  • /10

    $194,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    307 Blue Bird Ln, Mineola, TX 75773

    MLS# 21097664 - Built by NHC - Ready Now! ~ The Shenandoah plan is part of our Freedom Series and boasts 4 beds & 2.5 baths with a car garage and over 2000 sq.ft. Check out this incredibly flexible plan today!

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    307 Blue Bird Ln, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /38

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    320 County Road 2317, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 388 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,359

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Jarvis Lone Star Realty

    320 County Road 2317, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /22

      Est $229,018 Not Listed For Sale

      498 County Road 2425, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      498 County Road 2425, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dee Martin RE/MAX

  • /19

    $409,070

    • Land
    • 21.53 Acres
    • $19,000 per Acre

    TBD NW Loop 564, Mineola, TX 75773

    Discover 21.53 acres that feel miles from anywhere, yet sit right on a busy East Texas thoroughfare perfectly located at Hwy 69 and Loop 564, just .03 miles from Walmart and adjacent to the Mineola Country Club. Shaded hideaways and wide open pastures offer private sites to build, while the road frontage opens doors for business, investment, recreational, residential or agriculture use. Co-Op

    Amy Melton Ebby Halliday Realtors

    TBD NW Loop 564, Mineola, TX 75773

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home