7,124

Homes in ZIP Code 75773

Section Image
  • /35

    $410,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft

    557 County Road 2610, Mineola, TX 75773

    This beautifully maintained 4BR-2.5BA home sits on half an acre in a beautiful neighborhood. Step inside to an inviting layout featuring a formal dining room, a cozy den, and an open concept living room & kitchen, perfect for every day living & entertaining. The living area is bright & warm with a charming WBFP. The gorgeous kitchen offers an abundance of cabinetry, granite countertops, SS

    Taylor Abernathy United Country Cain Agency

    557 County Road 2610, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /10

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    291 County Road 2540, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,000

    Last Listing Agent Jordyn Young MILLER HOMES GROUP

    291 County Road 2540, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /37

      Est $454,839 Not Listed For Sale

      3236 Farm To Market 1801, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3236 Farm To Market 1801, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Mosher Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

  • /25

    $95,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    2239 S Fm 14, Mineola, TX 75773

    INVESTOR PROPERTY. GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A PROPERTY IN BEAUTIFUL EAST TEXAS, JUST MINUTES FROM HOLLY LAKE. THE HOME HAS NOT BEEN UNOCCUPIED FOR APPROX. 2 YEARS. BEING SOLD AS IS.THIS HOME CAN BECOME A GREAT STARTER HOME OR A WEEKEND RETREAT IN A QUIET AND PEACEFUL RURAL SETTING. THE LOT IS COVERED BY SEVERAL LARGE SHADE TREES AND IS SURROUNDED BY PINE FOREST AND PASTURE LAND. THE PROPERTY

    Sam Hancock WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    2239 S Fm 14, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /3

    $177,994 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    248 Blue Bird Ln, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    248 Blue Bird Ln, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      646,640,642,+ McDonald at Kevin, Mineola, TX 75773

      646,640,642,+ McDonald at Kevin, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Stelmach Century 21 First Group - Mineola

  • /2

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $79,000 per Acre

    21539 Kayla Ln, Mineola, TX 75773

    This prime 1-acre lot is ready for your dream home or investment property! Cleared and fully prepped, the site includes water and internet connections already in place, making it truly build-ready. Located in between Lindale and Mineola but within the highly sought-after Lindale Independent School District, the property offers the perfect balance of rural charm and convenient access. Plus, with

    Dawn Miller Cintra Realty Group

    21539 Kayla Ln, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /11

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3379 W Us Hwy 80, Mineola, TX 75773

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,481

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Dotson Texas Real Estate Executives, The Daniels Group - Gilmer

    3379 W Us Hwy 80, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      623,625,633,630,640, Kevin St, Mineola, TX 75773

      623,625,633,630,640, Kevin St, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Stelmach Century 21 First Group

  • /25

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    422 Stone St, Mineola, TX 75773

    Nestled on a spacious lot of over half an acre, this adorable and affordable home is just minutes from vibrant downtown Mineola and less than 35 minutes from Tyler. It’s an ideal opportunity for a handy homeowner ready to add sweat equity or an investor seeking to expand a rental portfolio. Recent renovations have significantly upgraded the property. The entire interior features durable luxury

    Jordan Brandt Spring House Realty

    422 Stone St, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /28

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3491 County Road 2330, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,514

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Carrington Hometiva

    3491 County Road 2330, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Private Road 6632, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      232 Private Road 6632, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Brewer Dwell Realty

  • /18

    $37,000

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $55,224 per Acre

    TBD Lot 1 Cr 2749 & Cr 2745, Mineola, TX 75773

    Rural .67 acre lot in Mineola with utilities available at the street- your opportunity to be among the first owners in this new subdivision with no known restrictions. This spacious lot is ready for your new build and offers the peaceful feel of country living with convenient access to town. Lots like this don’t last long-come see it for yourself and be ready to say, “This is the one!”

    Pam Jones National Agent Network

    TBD Lot 1 Cr 2749 & Cr 2745, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /17

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    242 County Road 2840, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esther Grijalva Realty of America LLC

    242 County Road 2840, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 County Road 2267, Mineola, TX 75773

      345 County Road 2267, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Caballero ListWithFreedom.com

  • /5

    $179,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    1135 County Road 2382, Mineola, TX 75773

    Whether you're looking for a weekend retreat, a homestead, or an investment, this 1.85 acres delivers endless possibilities. Move-in ready and thoughtfully planned, this home is a strong option for buyers seeking comfort, efficiency, and a well-balanced indoor-outdoor living experience. This 2024, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a split floor plan and an open, inviting layout that feels like new,

    Ernie Grubbs Sewalt Real Estate

    1135 County Road 2382, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /37

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    203 Spring Lake Dr, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,408

    Last Listing Agent DAVID KURTZ Dwell Realty

    203 Spring Lake Dr, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /18

      Est $255,262 Not Listed For Sale

      281 County Road 2276, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      281 County Road 2276, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent McKenna Warnick Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

  • /6

    $57,500

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $115,000 per Acre

    113 Private Road 6238, Mineola, TX 75773

    Located in one of Mineola’s newer and most desirable neighborhoods, this beautiful half-acre (or larger) lot offers the perfect blend of space, convenience, and community. Situated just outside the city limits, you’ll enjoy a peaceful setting while being less than ten minutes from Walmart, Brookshire's, dining, and everyday amenities. This well-established neighborhood is known for its friendly

    Dana Smith Dwell Realty

    113 Private Road 6238, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /37

    $169,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    311 Blue Bird Ln, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    311 Blue Bird Ln, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /12

      Est $113,860 Not Listed For Sale

      205 County Road 2245, Mineola, TX 75773

      • Built 2017
      205 County Road 2245, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Crumpler Exit Realty Pro

  • /18

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 22,781 Sq Ft
    • $86,042 per Acre

    16 County Road 2910, Mineola, TX 75773

    Come see this beautiful half-acre lot, ready for your dream home! Located in a deed-restricted area with minimum 1,400 SF of living space required. Homes must be constructed primarily of brick or stone. No mobile homes or barndominiums allowed. Utilities available include co-op water and Wood County Electric; aerobic septic system required. A great opportunity to build in a growing area with

    Kailen Kendzierski Monument Realty

    16 County Road 2910, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /26

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    14.1 ACRES County Road 2230, Mineola, TX 75773

    • Land
    • 14.1 Acres
    • $15,248 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent McKenna Warnick Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    14.1 ACRES County Road 2230, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /31

      Est $358,333 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Private Road 6238, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      122 Private Road 6238, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Carrazco DHS Realty

  • /7

    $57,500

    • Land
    • 24,611 Sq Ft
    • $101,770 per Acre

    179 Private Road 6235, Mineola, TX 75773

    Situated in the wooded landscape of Mineola, Forest View is the perfect neighborhood for your home! Lots are half-acre at the minimum, which is ample for dream or spec houses. Water, power, and internet/cable utilities are available. No HOA.

    David Carrazco DHS Realty

    179 Private Road 6235, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /28

    $77,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    805 University St, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,157

    Last Listing Agent Linda Rhodes Century 21 First Group - Mineola

    805 University St, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      145+/- Acres Farm To Market 49, Mineola, TX 75773

      145+/- Acres Farm To Market 49, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

• /26

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    110 County Road 2258, Mineola, TX 75773

    Beautiful home located in the Dogwood Ridge subdivision located between Golden and Mineola. Step into comfort and easy living with this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home designed for both relaxation and entertaining. The spacious layout offers a warm and welcoming feel, with plenty of natural light flowing throughout the living areas and a functional floor plan that suits everyday living. There is

    Jonathan Fuller Century 21 Premier Group

    110 County Road 2258, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /18

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    TBD Rustic Rd, Mineola, TX 75773

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $43,860 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KRISTIN KOONCE BOLD Real Estate Group

    TBD Rustic Rd, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /32

      Est $144,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 N Johnson St, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1021 N Johnson St, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Vann Coldwell Banker Lakehaven, REA

  • /15

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Lot 6 County Road 2228, Mineola, TX 75773

    Discover the newly developed private Kim-Juan lake community in Mineola, where tranquility meets convenience. Kim-Juan lake is aprox 18 acre lake. This picturesque lake lot is not just a piece of land; it’s an opportunity to immerse yourself in nature while enjoying the comforts of modern living. electric installed underground at the front of each lot. Water at the road, but you will need a meter

    Ashley Murdock Exit Realty Pro

    Lot 6 County Road 2228, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /37

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    301 E Blair St, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,345

    Last Listing Agent Kara Patrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    301 E Blair St, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /27

      Est $284,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 County Road 3875, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1005 County Road 3875, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Potts Century 21 First Group - Lindale

  • /47

    $2,449,217

    • Land
    • 298.69 Acres
    • $8,200 per Acre

    205 County Road 2880, Mineola, TX 75773

    Absolutely Breathtaking Property! If you are looking for a large piece of land, to hunt on, or just get away from the City Life, please consider viewing this property. This Gorgeous Land has an abondance of wildlife, trees, open areas, a extra-large pond and several smaller ponds. From the front gate, follow the dirt road for .8 of a mile and you will find a brick hunting cabin with a detached

    Arminda Zimmerman Lone Star Realty - Winnsboro

    205 County Road 2880, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /21

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    305 E Blair St, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,231

    Last Listing Agent Jason Redding Midwest Land Group

    305 E Blair St, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /16

      Est $292,628 Not Listed For Sale

      178 County Road 2298, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      178 County Road 2298, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent TOM HOOTER Newberry Real Estate

  • /40

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    1475 Farm To Market 49, Mineola, TX 75773

    NOW OFFERING 17.26 ACRES AT $850K!!! East Texas hills, wrapped by two road frontages providing easy entry and exit. Approximately 440’ on FM 49, and 900’ on CR 2650, a no outlet county road. Discover the joy of country life, whether it's farming, ranching, or simply retreating from the bustle of city life, while still being within reach of small town amenities. Step inside to a warm living space

    McKenna Warnick Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1475 Farm To Market 49, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1418 Kenny Dr, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,708

    Last Listing Agent Gail Turner Century 21 First Group - Mineola

    1418 Kenny Dr, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /35

      Est $283,511 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Private Road 6605, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      200 Private Road 6605, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Redding Midwest Land Group

  • /16

    $85,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    1543 County Road 2700, Mineola, TX 75773

    Priced well below recent appraisal value! This 4.36 acre property offers space, privacy, and serious potential in a beautiful area surrounded by nice ranches and mature hardwoods. The home needs work but includes a covered patio, workshop, and carport, giving you a solid starting point for your remodel or rebuild. Located within Mineola ISD with convenient access to US Highway 80 and Loop 564,

    Jo Hughes Coldwell Banker Anderson Realty

    1543 County Road 2700, Mineola, TX 75773

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home