7,018

Mineola, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $478,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Private Road 6235, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      139 Private Road 6235, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Reva Cotton Century 21 First Group

  • /40

    $599,900

    $190K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    303 County Road 2310, Mineola, TX 75773

    Beautiful Country Oasis with Pool, Shop & Spacious Living! Discover your dream home in the heart of the countryside! This gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 3072 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, perfectly situated on 2.4 peaceful acres. From the moment you arrive, you will be taken in by the beauty and functionality this property has to offer. Inside, the home features spacious,

    Anthony Coss MILLER HOMES GROUP

    303 County Road 2310, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /32

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    108 Circle Dr, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,655

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Baucom Century 21 First Group - Mineola

    108 Circle Dr, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /30

      Est $250,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 County Road 2426, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      135 County Road 2426, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gail Turner Century 21 First Group

  • /13

    $149,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    620 W Patten St, Mineola, TX 75773

    Investor opportunity in the heart of Mineola! This spacious home offers over 1700 sqft with endless potential for the right buyer. Previously tenant occupied up until recently, this property is ready for someone with vision to bring it back to life. Features include a large back deck, additional storage room, and a generously sized layout that offers flexibility for renovation possibilities.

    Terresa Carrasco Lone Star Realty - Lake Fork

    620 W Patten St, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /19

    $387,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    139 County Road 2428, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Turner Century 21 First Group - Mineola

    139 County Road 2428, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /15

      Est $312,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 County Road 2466, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      303 County Road 2466, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gail Turner Century 21 First Group

  • /16

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $59,932 per Acre

    Lot9 County Road 2228, Mineola, TX 75773

    Waterfront lake lot with a perfect mixture of trees and open water views.

    Ashley Murdock Exit Realty Pro

    Lot9 County Road 2228, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /15

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    156 County Road 2247, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,959

    Last Listing Agent Jordyn Young Miller Homes Group

    156 County Road 2247, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /48

      Est $546,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cr 3271, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      330 Cr 3271, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 230 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Bahm Keller Williams Realty - Cedar Creek Lake Properties

  • /39

    $69,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    141 Private Road 6252, Mineola, TX 75773

    This piece of property is one of a kind! It's just under an acre, fully fenced property. The house has no value and needs to be torn down but the existing buildings are fantastic! There's a tornado shelter, shop, and carport all included! Mobile homes are welcome, no restrictions close to lake Holbrook!

    Merrandie Saenz Our Texas Real Estate Group

    141 Private Road 6252, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /38

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    526 County Road 2298, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,456

    Last Listing Agent Nicola Kellogg The Melendez Real Estate Group

    526 County Road 2298, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /45

      Est $361,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 County Road 2270, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1712 County Road 2270, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Barrett Lone Star Realty - Mineola

  • /16

    $344,750

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $9,850 per Acre

    TBD U S 80, Mineola, TX 75773

    Here's an opportunity to acquire approximately 35 acres of land along Hwy 80, near the Hoard community, east of Mineola. The seller is cutting this acreage out of a larger tract. Part of the property has been used in peach production over the years as well as ostriches! There are some really pretty home site options with sweeping views of the lower land.

    Doc Deason RealEdge Real Estate - Tyler

    TBD U S 80, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /18

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    236 County Road 2840, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esther Grijalva Realty of America LLC

    236 County Road 2840, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 N Henry St, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      300 N Henry St, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX

  • /24

    $359,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    140 Cr 2766, Mineola, TX 75773

    New construction home. 4 bed/2 bath/ 2 car garage. 10' ceilings throughout, 8' doors, master suite, granite countertops, walk in closets, large pantry. Large back patio. Country living at its best. Situated on almost an acre lot just outside Mineola. The home is surrounded by beautiful mature trees. Minutes from downtown Mineola and approximately 10 miles from Lindale.

    Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

    140 Cr 2766, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /2

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    TBD Fm 1254 Lot 10, Mineola, TX 75773

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $24,527 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Caruthers Drake Real Estate & Investments

    TBD Fm 1254 Lot 10, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /35

      Est $628,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 County Road 2766, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      330 County Road 2766, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Andrews Texas Premier Realty

  • /29

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    725 W Blair St, Mineola, TX 75773

    Welcome to a home that truly has it all—style, space, and peace of mind! Nestled on a quiet, dead-end street in the heart of Mineola, TX, this beautifully updated four-bedroom, two-bath home offers the perfect blend of small-town charm and everyday convenience. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the fresh updates and inviting feel, highlighted by brand new flooring and a spacious

    McKenna Warnick Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    725 W Blair St, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /27

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    130 Private Road 6238, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Carrazco DHS Realty

    130 Private Road 6238, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /37

      Est $357,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 County Road 2504, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      215 County Road 2504, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Young Century 21 First Group - Lindale

  • /3

    $27,000

    • Land
    • 23,217 Sq Ft
    • $50,657 per Acre

    TBD County Road 2308, Mineola, TX 75773

    Tuscany Park Estates, nestled in the enchanting Piney Woods of East Texas, offers an idyllic setting for your next home or investment. Just a mile outside the charming city limits of Mineola, TX, this community provides the perfect blend of serene countryside living with convenient access to urban amenities. With a total of 44 lots, Tuscany Park Estates promises both privacy and a sense of

    Sammie Carr Realty One Group Rose

    TBD County Road 2308, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /48

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    830 County Road 2220, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,179

    Last Listing Agent Amber Brewer Dwell Realty

    830 County Road 2220, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /36

      Est $451,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Cr 2330, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1580 Cr 2330, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 206 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keeley Roan Lone Star Realty - Lake Fork

  • /48

    $532,650

    • Land
    • 67 Acres
    • $7,950 per Acre

    TBD County Road 2697, Mineola, TX 75773

    This rare 67 +/- acre tract in Wood County is sure to check all the boxes. The property is richly wooded with a striking combination of towering pine trees and mature hardwoods, creating a stunning, shaded canopy that changes with the seasons. The rolling terrain adds character to the land, offering a variety of elevations and amazing views throughout. One of the key highlights of the property

    Jason Redding Midwest Land Group

    TBD County Road 2697, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /21

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    167 County Road 2724, Mineola, TX 75773

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $106,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hooker Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

    167 County Road 2724, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /33

      Est $441,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 County Road 2610, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      729 County Road 2610, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Mosher Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

  • /37

    $384,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft

    164 County Road 2771, Mineola, TX 75773

    Beautiful country living on a quiet peaceful road! Situated on just over 3 acres in Mineola ISD, this newly remodeled split-level home offers space, privacy, and peaceful rural charm. If you’ve been searching for a home with acreage in the country — look no further! This spacious property features 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an expansive open living and kitchen area perfect for gathering and

    Lindsay Wilson Century 21 First Group - Lindale

    164 County Road 2771, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /33

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    820 Graham St, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,243

    Last Listing Agent Brynna Hammond Dwell Realty

    820 Graham St, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /18

      Est $292,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      4702 Farm To Market 49, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4702 Farm To Market 49, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LANA CLARK Fathom Realty LLC

  • /17

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $54,167 per Acre

    Lot 11 County Road 2228, Mineola, TX 75773

    Waterfront lake lot.

    Ashley Murdock Exit Realty Pro

    Lot 11 County Road 2228, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /40

    $293,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    253 County Road 2425, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,159

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Wells eXp Realty, LLC-Austin

    253 County Road 2425, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      23.8 Acres County Road 3859, Mineola, TX 75773

      23.8 Acres County Road 3859, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Neil Clements Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $279,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    613 Graham St, Mineola, TX 75773

    Nestled in the heart of East Texas, this charming 3-bedroom, 3-bath home in Mineola offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and small-town appeal. Thoughtfully designed for modern living, the home features an upgraded kitchen with stylish finishes and plenty of space for cooking and gathering. A standout feature is the converted garage, now a private third bedroom complete with a full

    Gavan Cross Signature Properties, LLC

    613 Graham St, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /31

    $544,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    222 County Road 2430, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,004

    Last Listing Agent WENDY STECK Real Broker, LLC

    222 County Road 2430, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /27

      Est $254,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Nuss Dr, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      140 Nuss Dr, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Steger Century 21 First Group - Mineola

  • /18

    $255,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    409 Giles St, Mineola, TX 75773

    Welcome to this charming 2019-built home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a thoughtfully designed open floor plan. You’ll love the luxury vinyl wood flooring throughout—completely carpet-free for a clean, modern feel. Every bedroom features a walk-in closet, giving everyone their own space and storage. The heart of the home flows effortlessly from the kitchen into the living and dining

    Erica Zubieta Perez Erica Zubieta Perez, Broker

    409 Giles St, Mineola, TX 75773
  • /33

    $164,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    229 Blue Bird Ln, Mineola, TX 75773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    229 Blue Bird Ln, Mineola, TX 75773
    • /26

      Est $172,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 S Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      726 S Newsom St, Mineola, TX 75773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Willis Century 21 First Group - Lindale

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home