21

Recently Sold Mineral Point, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10076 Oakside Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philip Fitzwater Keller Williams Realty Platinum

    10076 Oakside Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /87

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10166 Wood Hollow Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

10166 Wood Hollow Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /19

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    13688 State Highway U, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wright Superior Realty Group, Inc

    13688 State Highway U, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /52

    $3,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 Pond Creek Rd Unit MAR25016360, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark James United Country Results Realty and Auction

    0 Pond Creek Rd Unit MAR25016360, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /18

    $72,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    0 Ozarks Heights Unit 24005849, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • Land
    • 10.98 Acres
    • $6,557 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 574 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Browne RE/MAX Best Choice

    0 Ozarks Heights Unit 24005849, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /25

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    624 Stoney Point Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • Land
    • 54 Acres
    • $5,463 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

    624 Stoney Point Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /74

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10072 Old Highway 8, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donyel Burns Keller Williams Realty Platinum

    10072 Old Highway 8, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /38

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11253 Stoney Point Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pattie Bailey Triple Creek Realty LLC

    11253 Stoney Point Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /98

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10728 Bohr Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Browne RE/MAX Best Choice

    10728 Bohr Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /61

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    12862 Springtown Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,828

12862 Springtown Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /68

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10353 New Diggins Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,333

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dillick EXP Realty, LLC

    10353 New Diggins Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /2

    $187,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11078 Old 8 E, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Browne RE/MAX Best Choice

    11078 Old 8 E, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /2

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    10140 Springer Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mia Bryant Triple Creek Realty LLC

    10140 Springer Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /41

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10102 Springer Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mia Bryant Triple Creek Realty LLC

    10102 Springer Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /37

    $74,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10470 Railroad Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

    10470 Railroad Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /67

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10040 Meadowbrook Ct, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,243

10040 Meadowbrook Ct, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /65

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10651 Honey Suckle Trail, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,106

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wright Superior Realty Group, Inc

    10651 Honey Suckle Trail, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /59

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10897 State Highway U, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,058

10897 State Highway U, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /29

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10570 Old 8 E, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wright Superior Realty Group, Inc

    10570 Old 8 E, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /21

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11641 Elliott Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,835

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wright Superior Realty Group, Inc

    11641 Elliott Rd, Mineral Point, MO 63660
  • /42

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10362 Old 8 E, Mineral Point, MO 63660

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,966

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wright Superior Realty Group, Inc

    10362 Old 8 E, Mineral Point, MO 63660
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home