3,820

Properties in ZIP Code 55424

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,694,025 Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Casco Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4532 Casco Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RASM STAFF Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $1,390,311 Not Listed For Sale

      4527 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4527 Bruce Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Shaeffer Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,253,838 Not Listed For Sale

      4517 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4517 Arden Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,651,509 Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4116 Sunnyside Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Sink Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $755,947 Not Listed For Sale

      4540 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4540 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Parrington RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $633,064 Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Oakdale Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1929
      4309 Oakdale Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Murphy RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $1,775,727 Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Branson St, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4403 Branson St, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schmitz Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /2

      Est $2,020,889 Not Listed For Sale

      4352 Oakdale Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4352 Oakdale Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark O'Hern Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,022,707 Not Listed For Sale

      4363 Browndale Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4363 Browndale Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Prudden Prudden & Company

    • /2

      Est $1,077,211 Not Listed For Sale

      4321 Mackey Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4321 Mackey Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $749,663 Not Listed For Sale

      4337 Brook Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4337 Brook Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wahman Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,143,371 Not Listed For Sale

      3925 W 49th St, Minneapolis, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3925 W 49th St, Minneapolis, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,189,495 Not Listed For Sale

      6209 Ryan Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6209 Ryan Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $855,887 Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Virginia Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6208 Virginia Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $742,510 Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Parnell Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6201 Parnell Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $954,068 Not Listed For Sale

      6224 Concord Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6224 Concord Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $763,526 Not Listed For Sale

      6305 Concord Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6305 Concord Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $639,806 Not Listed For Sale

      6317 Concord Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6317 Concord Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $865,567 Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Ashcroft Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6321 Ashcroft Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $599,969 Not Listed For Sale

      6325 Saint Johns Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6325 Saint Johns Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $772,706 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 W 63rd St, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4620 W 63rd St, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $763,458 Not Listed For Sale

      4613 W 62nd St, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4613 W 62nd St, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $653,676 Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Nancy Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4501 Nancy Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $580,944 Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Garrison Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4512 Garrison Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $320,582 Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Brookview Ave Unit 2, Edina, MN 55424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6201 Brookview Ave Unit 2, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,978,160 Not Listed For Sale

      6313 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6313 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4250 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1961
      4250 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $694,273 Not Listed For Sale

      4129 W 62nd St, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4129 W 62nd St, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,385,815 Not Listed For Sale

      6240 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6240 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 674% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • Last Sold Price $308,200

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lindemoen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $849,928 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 Garrison Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4435 Garrison Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,587,353 Not Listed For Sale

      4440 Garrison Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4440 Garrison Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $386,631 Not Listed For Sale

      4234 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4234 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $921,307 Not Listed For Sale

      6237 Peacedale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6237 Peacedale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,028,097 Not Listed For Sale

      6312 Halifax Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6312 Halifax Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $738,204 Not Listed For Sale

      6304 Halifax Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6304 Halifax Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $875,820 Not Listed For Sale

      4228 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55424