3,820

Properties in ZIP Code 55424

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,025,807 Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Philbrook Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4400 Philbrook Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,799,106 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5612 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,664,490 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Woodland Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      26 Woodland Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,846,004 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Woodland Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20 Woodland Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,304,599 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woodland Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      15 Woodland Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,824,177 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodland Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7 Woodland Rd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,964,616 Not Listed For Sale

      5533 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5533 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,087,516 Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5508 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,541,881 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5505 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,352,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5537 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,297,427 Not Listed For Sale

      5524 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5524 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 289% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schmitz Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $960,493 Not Listed For Sale

      5517 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5517 Wooddale Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Leibold RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,354,290 Not Listed For Sale

      5428 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5428 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,873,381 Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5409 Kellogg Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,500
      • Dec 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hornig Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /2

      Est $1,881,670 Not Listed For Sale

      5437 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5437 Oaklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,282,628 Not Listed For Sale

      5432 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5432 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Sep 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Everett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,157,619 Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5420 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,005,928 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5400 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,044,094 Not Listed For Sale

      5421 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5421 Brookview Ave, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,385,535 Not Listed For Sale

      5428 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5428 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $296,029 Not Listed For Sale

      5424 France Ave S Unit 208A, Edina, MN 55410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5424 France Ave S Unit 208A, Edina, MN 55410

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $285,018 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 France Ave S Unit 202, Edina, MN 55410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5412 France Ave S Unit 202, Edina, MN 55410

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $249,318 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 France Ave S Unit 200, Edina, MN 55410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5412 France Ave S Unit 200, Edina, MN 55410

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $257,425 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 France Ave S Unit 108, Edina, MN 55410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5412 France Ave S Unit 108, Edina, MN 55410

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $241,853 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 France Ave S Unit 100, Edina, MN 55410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5412 France Ave S Unit 100, Edina, MN 55410

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,036,468 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Dever Dr, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5505 Dever Dr, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000

      Last Listing Agent Babette Bean Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,705,771 Not Listed For Sale

      5504 Dever Dr, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5504 Dever Dr, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Heinen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,084,631 Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Woodcrest Dr, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5521 Woodcrest Dr, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,409,289 Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Woodcrest Dr, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5515 Woodcrest Dr, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,314,390 Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5537 Park Place, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 414% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Carlson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $1,602,109 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Woodland Cir, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      74 Woodland Cir, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,982,577 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Woodland Cir, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      72 Woodland Cir, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $861,726 Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Halifax Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5525 Halifax Ln, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,429,812 Not Listed For Sale

      4207 W 52nd St, Edina, MN 55424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4207 W 52nd St, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,941,795 Not Listed For Sale

      5321 Minnehaha Blvd, Edina, MN 55424

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5321 Minnehaha Blvd, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,217,381 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 Halifax Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5308 Halifax Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,171,010 Not Listed For Sale

      5201 Halifax Ave S, Edina, MN 55424