6,817

Homes in ZIP Code 55431

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $353,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      8918 Knox Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8918 Knox Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Miller Fox Realty

    • /33

      Est $379,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 W 88th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1713 W 88th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nelson Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

    • /27

      Est $379,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 W 88th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1707 W 88th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hammerseng-Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $410,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      8817 Irving Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8817 Irving Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hillyard Homefield Realty

    • /39

      Est $418,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      8827 Penn Lake Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8827 Penn Lake Cir, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Johnson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /31

      Est $402,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      8913 Morgan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8913 Morgan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mallorie Rife Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $386,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      8924 Morgan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8924 Morgan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brecke Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /44

      Est $367,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      8930 Newton Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8930 Newton Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Est $360,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      8900 Newton Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8900 Newton Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim and Shelley Diffley Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $420,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 W 89th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2112 W 89th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Glass-Yares Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $453,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      8710 James Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8710 James Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karissa White RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /38

      Est $496,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      9324 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9324 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,375
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ehrenberg LPT Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $385,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      9340 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9340 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $391,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      2512 W 93rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2512 W 93rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Skjei Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $381,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      9215 Queen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9215 Queen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimm Pastrana Good Move Realty

    • /41

      Est $450,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      9317 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9317 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,800
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Brandt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $407,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 W 93rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2509 W 93rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronal Bustamante Ortega RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $385,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      9221 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9221 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wall RE/MAX Results

    • /29

      Est $368,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 W 93rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2908 W 93rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Canny RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /29

      Est $356,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      9208 Upton Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9208 Upton Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bunce Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /54

      Est $400,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      9125 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9125 Vincent Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Werkmeister Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /18

      Est $373,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      9101 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9101 Russell Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Litke Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /49

      Est $384,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      9140 Queen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9140 Queen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francis Tyler Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /66

      Est $523,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      3309 W 90th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3309 W 90th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Jaworski Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /69

      Est $485,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Beard Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8801 Beard Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Heinzerling Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $376,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      8807 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8807 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nouk Haschka Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $391,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      8824 Abbott Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8824 Abbott Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Wells Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /21

      Est $338,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 W 88th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3401 W 88th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandisa Varner Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $360,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      8831 Abbott Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8831 Abbott Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,250
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Sink Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /55

      Est $433,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      8930 York Rd S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8930 York Rd S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gross RE/MAX Results

    • /35

      Est $362,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      8918 York Rd S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8918 York Rd S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Enos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $357,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      8812 York Rd S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8812 York Rd S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Sokurec HOMESTEAD ROAD

    • /26

      Est $325,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      3136 W 90th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3136 W 90th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Morey Fox Realty

    • /37

      Est $390,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      8830 Tretbaugh Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8830 Tretbaugh Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hoganson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $460,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      3618 W 88th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3618 W 88th St, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terese Wykle Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $400,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      3512 W 88th St, Bloomington, MN 55431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3512 W 88th St, Bloomington, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

    • /78

      Est $364,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      8807 Tretbaugh Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8807 Tretbaugh Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Scheeler RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Est $379,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      8806 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8806 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $374,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      8806 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8806 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,750
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clarissa Lobo Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /36

      Est $369,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      8708 Beard Rd S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8708 Beard Rd S, Minneapolis, MN 55431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Watkins RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home