6,617

Properties in ZIP Code 55437

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $400,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      10109 Goodrich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10109 Goodrich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Casalenda RE/MAX Results

    • /35

      Est $448,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      10133 Johnson Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10133 Johnson Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Mell Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /21

      Est $441,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      10033 Johnson Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10033 Johnson Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenner Moretto Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $503,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      10148 Johnson Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10148 Johnson Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally English Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /31

      Est $414,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      10108 Johnson Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10108 Johnson Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Fischer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /38

      Est $503,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      9943 Kell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9943 Kell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stevenson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /42

      Est $497,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      9936 Kell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9936 Kell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Schneider LPT Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $405,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      4417 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4417 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Yurick RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $506,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      4517 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4517 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Butcher Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $503,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      4509 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4509 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bandy Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $454,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Pebblebrook Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3910 Pebblebrook Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisha Moriarity RE/MAX Results

    • /43

      Est $459,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      4119 Pebblebrook Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4119 Pebblebrook Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Buck RE/MAX Results

    • /35

      Est $471,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      10040 Irwin Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10040 Irwin Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Gran Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $392,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4100 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carlson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $537,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4717 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lance Watkins RE/MAX Results

    • /57

      Est $408,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      4808 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4808 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Reilly Pemberton RE

    • /35

      Est $217,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 W 102nd St Unit 317, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5120 W 102nd St Unit 317, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carlson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $160,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 W 102nd St Unit 305, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5120 W 102nd St Unit 305, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hanson Welu Athena Realty +

    • /22

      Est $151,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 W 102nd St Unit 207, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5120 W 102nd St Unit 207, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Runge Results Support Services, Inc

    • /43

      Est $190,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 W 102nd St Unit 114, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5120 W 102nd St Unit 114, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melodee Brooks Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $147,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 W 102nd St Unit 113, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5120 W 102nd St Unit 113, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

    • /37

      Est $276,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 W 102nd St Unit 111, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5120 W 102nd St Unit 111, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neal Anderson Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $188,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 W 102nd St Unit 314, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5140 W 102nd St Unit 314, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Duea ATD Realty

    • /36

      Est $176,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 W 102nd St Unit 313, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5140 W 102nd St Unit 313, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tillman Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /28

      Est $163,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 W 102nd St Unit 305, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5140 W 102nd St Unit 305, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Leonard Real Broker, LLC

    • /14

      Est $149,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 W 102nd St Unit 204, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5140 W 102nd St Unit 204, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hartig Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $224,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 W 102nd St Unit 106, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5140 W 102nd St Unit 106, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dibble ATD Realty

    • /38

      Est $454,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      4732 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4732 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Werth RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /40

      Est $435,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      4716 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4716 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Sink Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /28

      Est $517,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      9748 Rich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9748 Rich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norman Schuenke Family Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $484,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      4917 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4917 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,777
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Brama Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /40

      Est $480,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      4925 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4925 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gentz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /49

      Est $502,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      9601 Rich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9601 Rich Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Reilly Pemberton RE

    • /35

      Est $525,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      9640 Oxborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9640 Oxborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Shipman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /50

      Est $595,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      9717 Palmer Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9717 Palmer Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Reilly Pemberton RE

    • /36

      Est $475,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      9712 Rich Curve, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9712 Rich Curve, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Yunker RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /51

      Est $514,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      9628 Toledo Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9628 Toledo Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,350
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Starr RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /18

      Est $443,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      9711 Utica Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9711 Utica Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /27

      Est $544,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      9713 Utica Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9713 Utica Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Keefe Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $483,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      5224 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5224 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pulrang Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home