6,933

Homes in ZIP Code 55437

Section Image
  • /40

    $528,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    10666 Utica Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,605

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Waalen RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    10666 Utica Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /37

      Est $263,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      5351 Highpointe Terrace Unit 4351, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5351 Highpointe Terrace Unit 4351, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /35

    $349,800

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10295 Scarborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,559

    Last Listing Agent Gary Deering Southland Realty

    10295 Scarborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /21

      Est $198,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      5347 Highpointe Terrace Unit 4347, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5347 Highpointe Terrace Unit 4347, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

  • /38

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9622 Toledo Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,377

    Last Listing Agent Joey Oslund RE/MAX Results

    9622 Toledo Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /31

      Est $260,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      5308 Highpointe Terrace Unit 4308, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5308 Highpointe Terrace Unit 4308, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /28

    $373,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9357 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,296

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Andreen Edina Realty, Inc.

    9357 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /30

      Est $263,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      5356 Highpointe Terrace, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5356 Highpointe Terrace, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /53

    $387,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4509 W 110th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,379

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Bernemann Keller Williams Select Realty

    4509 W 110th St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /25

      Est $193,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      5337 Highpointe Dr Unit 5337, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5337 Highpointe Dr Unit 5337, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /34

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4608 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,326

    Last Listing Agent Laura Paukert The Realty House

    4608 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /26

      Est $314,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      5319 Hyland Place, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5319 Hyland Place, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /13

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10754 Toledo Ct, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,732

    Last Listing Agent James Judge Cardinal Realty Co.

    10754 Toledo Ct, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /50

      Est $372,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      5331 Hyland Place, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5331 Hyland Place, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5392 W Old Shakopee Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,775

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McNair RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    5392 W Old Shakopee Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /28

      Est $338,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      5367 Hyland Place, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5367 Hyland Place, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market

  • /67

    $840,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9300 Quinn Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,932

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Helm Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    9300 Quinn Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /17

      Est $300,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5401 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /26

    $415,515

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4608 Oxborough Ln, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,543

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandar Stojmenovic Meta Realty

    4608 Oxborough Ln, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /25

      Est $295,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5405 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /35

    $437,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10305 Morris Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,303

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Hansen RE/MAX Results

    10305 Morris Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /29

      Est $302,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      5453 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5453 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /37

    $431,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4808 W 111th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,034

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miskowiec Lifestyles

    4808 W 111th St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /54

      Est $349,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      5729 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5729 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5242 Overlook Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,755

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Foster JPW Realty

    5242 Overlook Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /43

      Est $315,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      5753 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5753 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /33

    $157,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3917 Heritage Hills Dr Unit 303, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,584

    Last Listing Agent Jay Hansen Coldwell Banker Realty

    3917 Heritage Hills Dr Unit 303, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /35

      Est $309,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      5793 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5793 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /27

    $365,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    10223 Scarborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,753

    Last Listing Agent Sue Butcher Edina Realty, Inc.

    10223 Scarborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /41

      Est $315,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      5881 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5881 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /16

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5345 Highpointe Terrace Unit 4345, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,405

    Last Listing Agent Gina Parker Real Broker, LLC

    5345 Highpointe Terrace Unit 4345, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /38

      Est $298,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      5631 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5631 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /28

    $179,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4001 Heritage Hills Dr Unit 205, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,161

    Last Listing Agent James Sanchez White Bear Lake Realty

    4001 Heritage Hills Dr Unit 205, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /38

      Est $337,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      5619 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5619 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /16

    $144,100

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3917 Heritage Hills Dr Unit 204, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,972

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Johnson Northstar Real Estate Associates

    3917 Heritage Hills Dr Unit 204, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /77

      Est $287,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      5639 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5639 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /41

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    11229 Vessey Ct, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,184

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Broz REMAX Results

    11229 Vessey Ct, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /26

      Est $286,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      5691 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5691 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /23

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5873 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,085

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Olson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    5873 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /38

      Est $303,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      5553 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5553 Hyland Courts Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home