6,933

Homes in ZIP Code 55437

Section Image
  • /41

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8441 Irwin Rd Unit 205, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • Land
    • 5.8 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,337

    Last Listing Agent Mark Granlund Edina Realty, Inc.

    8441 Irwin Rd Unit 205, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /42

      Est $497,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      9936 Kell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9936 Kell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /32

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5101 Balmoral Ln, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,870

    Last Listing Agent William Bliss Edina Realty, Inc.

    5101 Balmoral Ln, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /44

      Est $405,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      4417 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4417 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /19

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    10825 Kell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,124

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy James Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    10825 Kell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /26

      Est $506,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      4517 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4517 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8472 Kell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,615

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Cross Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    8472 Kell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /22

      Est $503,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      4509 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4509 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /31

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5210 Balmoral Ln Unit 305, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,093

    Last Listing Agent Paulo Mora RE/MAX Results

    5210 Balmoral Ln Unit 305, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /36

      Est $454,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Pebblebrook Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3910 Pebblebrook Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /30

    $196,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5342 Highpointe Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,042

    Last Listing Agent Bill Owens Jr Epique Realty

    5342 Highpointe Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /43

      Est $459,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      4119 Pebblebrook Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4119 Pebblebrook Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /26

    $386,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4824 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,729

    Last Listing Agent Molly Scholle Coldwell Banker Realty

    4824 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /35

      Est $471,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      10040 Irwin Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10040 Irwin Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10825 Morris Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,715

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Stratton Re/Max Results

    10825 Morris Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /33

      Est $392,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4100 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /36

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4575 W 80th Street Cir Unit 116, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,285

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Delgado Pemberton RE

    4575 W 80th Street Cir Unit 116, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /48

      Est $537,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4717 Normandale Highlands Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /25

    $427,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8224 Morris Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,683

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Nelson TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    8224 Morris Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /57

      Est $408,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      4808 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4808 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /36

    $426,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4625 Southmore Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,034

    Last Listing Agent Richard Webb RE/MAX Results

    4625 Southmore Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /35

      Est $217,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 W 102nd St Unit 317, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5120 W 102nd St Unit 317, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /37

    $419,300

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4317 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,584

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Boegeman RE/MAX Results

    4317 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /42

      Est $160,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 W 102nd St Unit 305, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5120 W 102nd St Unit 305, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /55

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11248 Utica Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,979

    Last Listing Agent Tory Dalbec Pemberton RE

    11248 Utica Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /22

      Est $151,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 W 102nd St Unit 207, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5120 W 102nd St Unit 207, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /33

    $601,765

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8215 Creekside Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,024

    Last Listing Agent Brad McNamara Compass

    8215 Creekside Cir, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /43

      Est $190,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 W 102nd St Unit 114, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5120 W 102nd St Unit 114, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /33

    $399,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4922 93rd Way N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,904

    Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Navalyanyy eXp Realty

    4922 93rd Way N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    • /17

      Est $147,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 W 102nd St Unit 113, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5120 W 102nd St Unit 113, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /34

    $444,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    9116 Poplar Bridge Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,747

    Last Listing Agent Austin Eaton Real Broker, LLC

    9116 Poplar Bridge Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /37

      Est $276,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 W 102nd St Unit 111, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5120 W 102nd St Unit 111, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /17

    $212,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5285 Balmoral Ln Unit 2, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,581

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Walen Results Support Services, Inc

    5285 Balmoral Ln Unit 2, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /31

      Est $188,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 W 102nd St Unit 314, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5140 W 102nd St Unit 314, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market

  • /57

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9744 Oxborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,161

    Last Listing Agent Shari Gesche Pemberton RE

    9744 Oxborough Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /36

      Est $176,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 W 102nd St Unit 313, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5140 W 102nd St Unit 313, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /52

    $752,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5716 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,731

    Last Listing Agent Lorrayne Ingram Coldwell Banker Realty

    5716 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /28

      Est $163,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 W 102nd St Unit 305, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5140 W 102nd St Unit 305, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /32

    $398,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11019 Stanley Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,962

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Shipman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    11019 Stanley Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    • /14

      Est $149,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 W 102nd St Unit 204, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5140 W 102nd St Unit 204, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home