3,486

Properties in ZIP Code 55439

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $773,617 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 W 68th St, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5800 W 68th St, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Dreis RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $739,841 Not Listed For Sale

      5825 Creek Valley Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5825 Creek Valley Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Hoover RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $535,231 Not Listed For Sale

      6307 Doron Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6307 Doron Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Anfinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $666,578 Not Listed For Sale

      5137 Meadow Ridge, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5137 Meadow Ridge, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Sparks Woods & Shores Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $639,947 Not Listed For Sale

      5132 Meadow Ridge, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5132 Meadow Ridge, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ries Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $623,466 Not Listed For Sale

      6601 Naomi Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6601 Naomi Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

    • /2

      Est $1,576,796 Not Listed For Sale

      6512 Josephine Ave, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6512 Josephine Ave, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,442,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /2

      Est $456,394 Not Listed For Sale

      6417 Josephine Ave, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6417 Josephine Ave, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Cao RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $552,493 Not Listed For Sale

      6416 Wilryan Ave, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6416 Wilryan Ave, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rodman Realty Executives

    • /2

      Est $526,252 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Rolf Ave, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6300 Rolf Ave, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Yunker RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /2

      Est $307,649 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Dewey Hill Rd Unit 222, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5501 Dewey Hill Rd Unit 222, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Watson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $373,632 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Dewey Hill Rd Unit 239, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5501 Dewey Hill Rd Unit 239, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Ouska Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $373,095 Not Listed For Sale

      5620 W 78th St, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5620 W 78th St, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $444,355 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 430, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 430, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $292,150 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 429, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 429, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $801,687 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 425, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 425, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $309,600 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 413, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 413, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $387,416 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 403, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 403, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $522,270 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 332, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 332, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $546,733 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 326, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 326, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $409,046 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 307, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 307, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $545,611 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 306, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 306, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $317,044 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 229, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 229, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $452,689 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 227, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 227, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $348,698 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 108, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7100 Metro Blvd Unit 108, Minneapolis, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $562,632 Not Listed For Sale

      5232 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5232 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $546,272 Not Listed For Sale

      5104 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5104 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $567,203 Not Listed For Sale

      5024 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5024 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ries Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $504,507 Not Listed For Sale

      5028 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5028 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $696,712 Not Listed For Sale

      7719 Pondwood Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7719 Pondwood Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $581,321 Not Listed For Sale

      7708 Pondwood Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7708 Pondwood Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $508,984 Not Listed For Sale

      7717 Glasgow Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7717 Glasgow Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $462,429 Not Listed For Sale

      5555 Dewey Hill Rd Unit 108, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5555 Dewey Hill Rd Unit 108, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $454,957 Not Listed For Sale

      5555 Dewey Hill Rd Unit 107, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5555 Dewey Hill Rd Unit 107, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $454,440 Not Listed For Sale