3,486

Properties in ZIP Code 55439

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $165,182 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 218A, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 218A, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /23

      Est $213,440 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 215A, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 215A, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

    • /2

      Est $141,595 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 211A, Edina, MN 55439

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 211A, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $188,854 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 117A, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 117A, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $231,625 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 103A, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7520 Cahill Rd Unit 103A, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,101,831 Not Listed For Sale

      5859 Long Brake Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5859 Long Brake Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $894,394 Not Listed For Sale

      7714 Lochmere Terrace, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7714 Lochmere Terrace, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $836,623 Not Listed For Sale

      7739 Shaughnessy Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7739 Shaughnessy Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $816,603 Not Listed For Sale

      7723 Shaughnessy Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7723 Shaughnessy Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $713,134 Not Listed For Sale

      7719 Shaughnessy Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7719 Shaughnessy Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,208,796 Not Listed For Sale

      5843 Long Brake Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5843 Long Brake Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $725,215 Not Listed For Sale

      7664 Woodview Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7664 Woodview Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,141,258 Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Long Brake Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5901 Long Brake Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $588,496 Not Listed For Sale

      7733 Tanglewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7733 Tanglewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,331,237 Not Listed For Sale

      7611 Stonewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7611 Stonewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,282,039 Not Listed For Sale

      7609 Stonewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7609 Stonewood Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,351,889 Not Listed For Sale

      7627 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7627 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,133,631 Not Listed For Sale

      7615 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7615 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $622,565 Not Listed For Sale

      7650 Woodview Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7650 Woodview Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,324,657 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Bonnie Brae Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6000 Bonnie Brae Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,057,060 Not Listed For Sale

      7436 Hyde Park Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7436 Hyde Park Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $855,307 Not Listed For Sale

      7404 Hyde Park Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7404 Hyde Park Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,044,401 Not Listed For Sale

      7412 Hyde Park Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7412 Hyde Park Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Boo High Pointe Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,399,154 Not Listed For Sale

      5812 Long Brake Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5812 Long Brake Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,276,003 Not Listed For Sale

      7405 Shannon Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7405 Shannon Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,401,337 Not Listed For Sale

      7423 Shannon Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7423 Shannon Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $918,108 Not Listed For Sale

      5716 Dewey Hill Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5716 Dewey Hill Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $823,291 Not Listed For Sale

      5701 Kemrich Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5701 Kemrich Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,024,121 Not Listed For Sale

      5724 Kemrich Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5724 Kemrich Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,229,586 Not Listed For Sale

      7208 Fleetwood Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7208 Fleetwood Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,062,977 Not Listed For Sale

      5804 Kemrich Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5804 Kemrich Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $984,258 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Kemrich Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5800 Kemrich Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,359,798 Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Lee Valley Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5905 Lee Valley Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $831,483 Not Listed For Sale

      7322 Claredon Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7322 Claredon Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $797,875 Not Listed For Sale

      5908 Dewey Hill Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5908 Dewey Hill Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,336,194 Not Listed For Sale

      7032 Wexford Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7032 Wexford Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $972,229 Not Listed For Sale

      7013 Dublin Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7013 Dublin Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,110,451 Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Antrim Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7101 Antrim Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,927,650 Not Listed For Sale

      7008 Dublin Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7008 Dublin Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $946,054 Not Listed For Sale

      7137 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7137 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,550
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stephane Cattelin Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home