3,486

Properties in ZIP Code 55439

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $770,759 Not Listed For Sale

      6932 Moccasin Valley Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6932 Moccasin Valley Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,143,593 Not Listed For Sale

      6821 Cheyenne Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6821 Cheyenne Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,867,552 Not Listed For Sale

      6800 Cheyenne Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6800 Cheyenne Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,078,260 Not Listed For Sale

      6612 Gleason Terrace, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6612 Gleason Terrace, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,468,490 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Overholt Pass, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7 Overholt Pass, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,306,284 Not Listed For Sale

      6912 Paiute Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6912 Paiute Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,150
      • Feb 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Babette Bean Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $866,176 Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Iroquois Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6801 Iroquois Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,247,783 Not Listed For Sale

      6725 Iroquois Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 9,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6725 Iroquois Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,000,219 Not Listed For Sale

      6824 Sally Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6824 Sally Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $747,889 Not Listed For Sale

      6724 Sioux Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6724 Sioux Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,155,978 Not Listed For Sale

      6736 Indian Way W, Edina, MN 55439

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6736 Indian Way W, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,072,478 Not Listed For Sale

      6744 Indian Way W, Edina, MN 55439

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6744 Indian Way W, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $764,716 Not Listed For Sale

      6725 Samuel Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6725 Samuel Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $670,869 Not Listed For Sale

      6717 Samuel Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6717 Samuel Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $716,994 Not Listed For Sale

      6704 Samuel Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6704 Samuel Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $687,376 Not Listed For Sale

      6721 West Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6721 West Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,806,446 Not Listed For Sale

      6613 Mohawk Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6613 Mohawk Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,004,365 Not Listed For Sale

      6625 West Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6625 West Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,187,801 Not Listed For Sale

      6612 Iroquois Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6612 Iroquois Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6625 Mohawk Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6625 Mohawk Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,712,700 Not Listed For Sale

      6617 Dakota Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6617 Dakota Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,769,305 Not Listed For Sale

      6425 Indian Hills Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6425 Indian Hills Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,679,697 Not Listed For Sale

      6519 Dakota Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 10,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6519 Dakota Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,357,194 Not Listed For Sale

      6604 Indian Hills Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6604 Indian Hills Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Anne Shaeffer Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /2

      Est $1,308,505 Not Listed For Sale

      6436 Timber Ridge, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6436 Timber Ridge, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,318,926 Not Listed For Sale

      6517 Indian Hills Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6517 Indian Hills Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $890,830 Not Listed For Sale

      6320 Post Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6320 Post Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $895,802 Not Listed For Sale

      6313 Post Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6313 Post Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,253,204 Not Listed For Sale

      6309 Mcintyre Point, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6309 Mcintyre Point, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $779,819 Not Listed For Sale

      6535 Mccauley Trail W, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6535 Mccauley Trail W, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,900,020 Not Listed For Sale

      6309 Timber Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6309 Timber Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $883,912 Not Listed For Sale

      6508 Nordic Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6508 Nordic Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

• /2

      Est $977,452 Not Listed For Sale

      6520 Nordic Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6520 Nordic Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,070,927 Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Balder Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6204 Balder Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,377,275 Not Listed For Sale

      6417 Timber Ridge, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6417 Timber Ridge, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,190,889 Not Listed For Sale

      6537 Cherokee Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6537 Cherokee Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,689,701 Not Listed For Sale

      6521 Cherokee Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6521 Cherokee Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,006,651 Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Navaho Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6501 Navaho Trail, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $747,894 Not Listed For Sale