3,486

Properties in ZIP Code 55439

    • /2

      Est $1,297,783 Not Listed For Sale

      7133 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7133 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,722,260 Not Listed For Sale

      5920 Lee Valley Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5920 Lee Valley Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,584,277 Not Listed For Sale

      7017 Antrim Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7017 Antrim Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,067,737 Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Fleetwood Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7109 Fleetwood Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,126,440 Not Listed For Sale

      7108 Fleetwood Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7108 Fleetwood Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,278,608 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Shannon Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7100 Shannon Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,013,303 Not Listed For Sale

      7024 Lanham Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7024 Lanham Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $620,137 Not Listed For Sale

      7229 Lewis Ridge Pkwy, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7229 Lewis Ridge Pkwy, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $702,203 Not Listed For Sale

      7227 Lewis Ridge Pkwy, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7227 Lewis Ridge Pkwy, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $498,744 Not Listed For Sale

      7250 Lewis Ridge Pkwy Unit 306, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7250 Lewis Ridge Pkwy Unit 306, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $409,620 Not Listed For Sale

      7250 Lewis Ridge Pkwy Unit 205, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7250 Lewis Ridge Pkwy Unit 205, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $465,588 Not Listed For Sale

      7250 Lewis Ridge Pkwy Unit 106, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7250 Lewis Ridge Pkwy Unit 106, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $276,169 Not Listed For Sale

      7250 Lewis Ridge Pkwy Unit 215, Edina, MN 55439

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7250 Lewis Ridge Pkwy Unit 215, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $439,909 Not Listed For Sale

      7250 Lewis Ridge Pkwy Unit 211, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7250 Lewis Ridge Pkwy Unit 211, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $420,461 Not Listed For Sale

      7250 Lewis Ridge Pkwy Unit 208, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7250 Lewis Ridge Pkwy Unit 208, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $242,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7200 Cahill Rd Unit 306, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7200 Cahill Rd Unit 306, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $241,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7200 Cahill Rd Unit 302, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7200 Cahill Rd Unit 302, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $397,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7200 Cahill Rd Unit 106, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7200 Cahill Rd Unit 106, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $241,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7200 Cahill Rd Unit 101, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7200 Cahill Rd Unit 101, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $662,137 Not Listed For Sale

      5509 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5509 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $507,142 Not Listed For Sale

      7048 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7048 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $507,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Village Dr Unit 204, Edina, MN 55439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5501 Village Dr Unit 204, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $507,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Village Dr Unit 106, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5501 Village Dr Unit 106, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $472,993 Not Listed For Sale

      5314 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5314 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $515,901 Not Listed For Sale

      5312 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5312 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $465,200 Not Listed For Sale

      7027 Mccauley Trail S, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7027 Mccauley Trail S, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $642,075 Not Listed For Sale

      7016 Sally Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7016 Sally Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $729,292 Not Listed For Sale

      7001 Sally Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7001 Sally Ln, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,088,994 Not Listed For Sale

      6416 Hill A Way Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6416 Hill A Way Ct, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,167,508 Not Listed For Sale

      6220 Braeburn Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6220 Braeburn Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,088,960 Not Listed For Sale

      6224 Braeburn Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6224 Braeburn Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $865,355 Not Listed For Sale

      7021 Mark Terrace Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7021 Mark Terrace Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,099,176 Not Listed For Sale

      7108 Mark Terrace Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7108 Mark Terrace Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,047,700 Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Mark Terrace Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7004 Mark Terrace Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,333,364 Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Scotia Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6117 Scotia Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,617,058 Not Listed For Sale

      6213 Loch Moor Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6213 Loch Moor Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,119,850 Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Loch Moor Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6204 Loch Moor Dr, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,109,916 Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7004 Gleason Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $868,230 Not Listed For Sale

      6901 Gleason Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6901 Gleason Cir, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $407,500

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Pogue Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $963,035 Not Listed For Sale

      6829 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6829 Valley View Rd, Edina, MN 55439

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home