5,255

Properties in ZIP Code 55444

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $327,820 Not Listed For Sale

      7716 Dupont Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7716 Dupont Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,700
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ChuChu Girma RES Realty

    • /17

      Est $352,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Brookdale Dr, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1310 Brookdale Dr, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garth Johnson The Realty House

    • /20

      Est $337,575 Not Listed For Sale

      7724 Girard Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7724 Girard Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hing Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /28

      Est $351,862 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 79th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1325 79th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Anderson National Realty Guild

    • /23

      Est $326,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 79th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1317 79th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Eatherton Pemberton RE

    • /41

      Est $376,030 Not Listed For Sale

      7809 Emerson Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7809 Emerson Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,720
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veryle Logan Hudson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /28

      Est $330,945 Not Listed For Sale

      7809 Dupont Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7809 Dupont Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Nyenati Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $295,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Brookdale Dr, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1436 Brookdale Dr, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey McCracken RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $260,254 Not Listed For Sale

      8017 Dupont Ct N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8017 Dupont Ct N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Montour Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $334,907 Not Listed For Sale

      8035 Dupont Ct N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8035 Dupont Ct N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /25

      Est $333,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 79th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1216 79th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Anschutz Pemberton RE

    • /35

      Est $328,094 Not Listed For Sale

      7909 Girard Ct N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7909 Girard Ct N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tam Le eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $365,084 Not Listed For Sale

      7908 Bryant Ct, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7908 Bryant Ct, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Stafne Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $347,535 Not Listed For Sale

      824 80th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      824 80th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark O'Hern Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $351,899 Not Listed For Sale

      7925 Aldrich Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7925 Aldrich Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Gilbert Common Sense Realty

    • /29

      Est $309,307 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Sunkist Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      901 Sunkist Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danely Martinez Sanchez Real Broker, LLC

    • /59

      Est $307,479 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Pearson Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      901 Pearson Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fruen RE/MAX Results

    • /18

      Est $324,300 Not Listed For Sale

      708 82nd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      708 82nd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Koop JFH Realty

    • /29

      Est $299,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 82nd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1116 82nd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Sokurec HOMESTEAD ROAD

    • /52

      Est $337,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Pearson Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1400 Pearson Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Walsh POP Realty MN

    • /38

      Est $338,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 83rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1209 83rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Nett Homes Plus Realty

    • /22

      Est $327,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 84th Ln N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1375 84th Ln N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gould RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /23

      Est $278,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 84th Ln N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1330 84th Ln N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gronlund LPT Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $346,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 84th Way N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1409 84th Way N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Krug Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /31

      Est $372,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 84th Way N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1333 84th Way N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bichanga RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $374,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1371 84th Ct N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1371 84th Ct N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Pentz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /18

      Est $332,320 Not Listed For Sale

      816 83rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      816 83rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $301,014 Not Listed For Sale

      801 85th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      801 85th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lutter RE/MAX Results

    • /54

      Est $426,999 Not Listed For Sale

      8125 Sunkist Cir, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8125 Sunkist Cir, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faith Dull TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $354,708 Not Listed For Sale

      8133 Sunkist Blvd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8133 Sunkist Blvd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Zaudtke Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $362,385 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Pearson Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      617 Pearson Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bremner eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $334,770 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Pearson Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      525 Pearson Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Powers Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /32

      Est $319,485 Not Listed For Sale

      8241 W River Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8241 W River Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Duckworth Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /53

      Est $348,761 Not Listed For Sale

      8133 W River Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8133 W River Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Fairbanks Engel & Volkers Prior Lake

    • /32

      Est $385,252 Not Listed For Sale

      8445 W River Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8445 W River Rd, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janene Kobow Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /47

      Est $451,865 Not Listed For Sale

      8408 Riverview Ln, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8408 Riverview Ln, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Frieling Lakes Area Realty

    • /21

      Est $600,321 Not Listed For Sale

      8440 Riverview Ln, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8440 Riverview Ln, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Kleckner Compass

    • /13

      Est $309,941 Not Listed For Sale

      7840 Sierra Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7840 Sierra Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hanschen Real Broker, LLC

    • /35

      Est $321,580 Not Listed For Sale

      7708 Sierra Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7708 Sierra Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,648
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Philip Bremer Pemberton RE

    • /23

      Est $276,918 Not Listed For Sale

      7740 Sierra Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7740 Sierra Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Theisen Sally Bowman Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home