1,262

Windom Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $858,996 Not Listed For Sale

      5428 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5428 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hansen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $163,494 Not Listed For Sale

      5536 Nicollet Ave Unit 4, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5536 Nicollet Ave Unit 4, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Frohardt Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $469,523 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5500 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Apr 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $370,262 Not Listed For Sale

      5448 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5448 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cam McCambridge Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $501,055 Not Listed For Sale

      5556 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      5556 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Charlsen Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /47

      Est $861,001 Not Listed For Sale

      5433 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      5433 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reid Pettersen Pemberton RE

    • /18

      Est $608,404 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5412 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Carroll Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /43

      Est $343,515 Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5510 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Able Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $323,407 Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5537 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Haubrich BuyRentSell.com, LLC

    • /21

      Est $454,840 Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5401 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lolly Salmen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /35

      Est $327,118 Not Listed For Sale

      5728 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5728 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Zimmermann National Realty Guild

    • /27

      Est $257,124 Not Listed For Sale

      5746 Stevens Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      5746 Stevens Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Marti eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $325,479 Not Listed For Sale

      5605 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5605 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anissa Lightner Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $311,892 Not Listed For Sale

      5613 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5613 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Moen Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $454,583 Not Listed For Sale

      5552 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5552 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,950
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Richgels Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $270,340 Not Listed For Sale

      5552 Stevens Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      5552 Stevens Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Morey Fox Realty

    • /26

      Est $290,884 Not Listed For Sale

      5445 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      5445 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Nguyen HOMESTEAD ROAD

    • /39

      Est $364,890 Not Listed For Sale

      926 W 61st St, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      926 W 61st St, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Struyk Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /28

      Est $373,022 Not Listed For Sale

      926 W 62nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      926 W 62nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ashland Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $363,273 Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Colfax Ln S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6130 Colfax Ln S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ashland Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $367,426 Not Listed For Sale

      6115 Colfax Ln S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6115 Colfax Ln S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Williams Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /39

      Est $347,967 Not Listed For Sale

      6151 Colfax Ln S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6151 Colfax Ln S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lithander LPT Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $385,312 Not Listed For Sale

      823 W 61st St, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      823 W 61st St, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    • /13

      Est $316,377 Not Listed For Sale

      6126 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6126 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Sokurec HOMESTEAD ROAD

    • /31

      Est $682,342 Not Listed For Sale

      5838 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5838 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Richter Prudden & Company

    • /2

      Est $467,854 Not Listed For Sale

      5749 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5749 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $267,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $519,875 Not Listed For Sale

      5637 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      5637 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scot Pekarek Scot Pekarek Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $402,864 Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5710 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,900

      Last Listing Agent Claude Worrell RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $335,159 Not Listed For Sale

      5623 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5623 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Apr 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Hemann RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $410,943 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5712 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Todd Shipman Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /10

      Est $397,148 Not Listed For Sale

      5745 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5745 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Al Theisen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /13

      Est $415,982 Not Listed For Sale

      5737 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5737 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jane Paulus Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $440,112 Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5609 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kampf Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $460,583 Not Listed For Sale

      5616 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5616 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ring Scot Pekarek Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $441,766 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5612 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Trudeau Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $515,120 Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5704 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Walgrave RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $300,790 Not Listed For Sale

      5735 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      5735 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barry Tanner RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $375,673 Not Listed For Sale

      5738 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5738 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sweetser RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $534,209 Not Listed For Sale

      5730 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5730 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janice Jaworski Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $441,837 Not Listed For Sale

      5723 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5723 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Erik Wood Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home