1,262

Windom Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $364,128 Not Listed For Sale

      5522 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5522 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sibinski Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /18

      Est $313,194 Not Listed For Sale

      5506 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      5506 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Prasky RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $497,537 Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5521 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Prasky RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $626,245 Not Listed For Sale

      5560 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5560 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lindstrom RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $328,916 Not Listed For Sale

      5608 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5608 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steven Imhoff Rare Form Properties

    • /2

      Est $336,742 Not Listed For Sale

      6055 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6055 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Berg Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      6050 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      6050 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /18

      Est $330,459 Not Listed For Sale

      6046 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      6046 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent William Wilson RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $318,857 Not Listed For Sale

      6018 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6018 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alex Brogle The Realty House

    • /12

      Est $298,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6026 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6026 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Nov 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Craig Murphy EPIC Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $392,827 Not Listed For Sale

      6033 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6033 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Garth Johnson The Realty House

    • /18

      Est $358,324 Not Listed For Sale

      6047 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6047 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Knauf RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $515,333 Not Listed For Sale

      315 W 58th St, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      315 W 58th St, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Niki Moeller RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $431,461 Not Listed For Sale

      5804 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5804 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Olsonoski RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $430,986 Not Listed For Sale

      5849 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      5849 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flintrop Keller Williams Realty Integrity-Edina

    • /14

      Est $555,556 Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5801 Garfield Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jane Paulus Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $564,955 Not Listed For Sale

      5813 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5813 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bennett Lakes Area Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $398,380 Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5818 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,000

      Last Listing Agent Byron Anfinson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $394,573 Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5814 Grand Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $203,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Finnerty Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $360,121 Not Listed For Sale

      5929 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5929 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,900

      Last Listing Agent Kirsti Grodahl Twin Cities Metro Realty Inc

    • /18

      Est $483,818 Not Listed For Sale

      5809 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5809 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Skaja Downtown Resource Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $410,203 Not Listed For Sale

      5820 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5820 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kent Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $239,671 Not Listed For Sale

      113 W 59th St, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      113 W 59th St, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Stockwell RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $342,036 Not Listed For Sale

      5844 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5844 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $184,000

      Last Listing Agent Suellen Thomas Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $470,902 Not Listed For Sale

      5815 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5815 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Feb 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Stockwell RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $287,714 Not Listed For Sale

      5816 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      5816 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,650
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Claire Killen Emerald Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $400,751 Not Listed For Sale

      5804 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5804 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $247,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peterson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $529,125 Not Listed For Sale

      5648 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5648 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Oct 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Koleen Rosenberg Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $351,166 Not Listed For Sale

      5638 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5638 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Oct 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sue Busch Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $298,311 Not Listed For Sale

      5655 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5655 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Nelson Scheffler Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /16

      Est $437,931 Not Listed For Sale

      5640 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      5640 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 04, 2014

• /2

      Est $394,207 Not Listed For Sale

      5753 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5753 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Thaddeus Smith Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /15

      Est $444,616 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5601 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Arne Johansson Johansson Realty Inc

    • /12

      Est $391,698 Not Listed For Sale

      5605 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5605 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ann Engelbrecht Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $672,655 Not Listed For Sale

      5649 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      5649 Pleasant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,800
      • Oct 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Herkenhoff Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $245,245 Not Listed For Sale

      5636 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5636 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Dec 31, 2013

• /2

      Est $494,645 Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5610 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $234,500

      Last Listing Agent Kari Lundin Keller Williams Realty Integrity-Edina

    • /18

      Est $476,481 Not Listed For Sale

      5742 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5742 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Willette Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $399,077 Not Listed For Sale

      5725 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5725 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $242,000

      Last Listing Agent Evan Hermodson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $384,046 Not Listed For Sale

      119 W 57th St, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      119 W 57th St, Minneapolis, MN 55419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Trudeau Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home