2,403,008

Minnesota Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    15561 Lilac Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    Impeccably maintained Eden Prairie townhome with tranquil nature views and 2,165 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. A truly remarkable 3-bedroom, 4-bath home that seamlessly blends comfort, modern style, and effortless living. Soaring high ceilings, cozy fireplace and abundant natural light that flood the living spaces, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The well-appointed kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Platzke

    Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    (612) 448-9352

    15561 Lilac Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  • /42

    Starting at $1,225 Plus Fees

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    3126 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406

    Now Leasing for Laurel and Olive communities!Laurel & Olive is a place to put down roots. Nestled in the popular Longfellow neighborhood, Laurel & Olive offers comfortable, quality, and eco-conscious living in one of the most well-connected areas of Minneapolis. Laurel & Olive's second building, Olive, offers eight unique and spacious floor plans. Each offers warm industrial aesthetics

    Olive Apartments

    (763) 600-7001

    3126 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6947 Gaillardia Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,969

    Last Listing Agent Denel Ihde Sparks Re/Max Results

    6947 Gaillardia Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3177 Pokegama Creek Rd, Brook Park, MN 55007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3177 Pokegama Creek Rd, Brook Park, MN 55007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /53

    $280,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    1101 3rd St E, Hastings, MN 55033

    It's not too big and it's not too small. Due to relocation, this lovingly cared for home is available for the first time in 31 years! Great location off of the historic downtown Levee park area and wedged between the Mississippi river and Lake Isabelle 1/2 block to the marina. Miles and miles of walking, biking and boating right out your back door. This is rumored to be one of the first homes

    Agent Photo

    Bruce Nelson

    Bridge Realty, LLC

    (651) 505-5473

    1101 3rd St E, Hastings, MN 55033
  • /66

    Starting at $1,624

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437

    Outdoor enjoyment meets urban elegance at The Preserve at Normandale Lake.Here, you can run, walk, bike, ski and kayak within steps of your home. Then you can come home and take a dip in our resort-style pool, get fit in our yoga room and 24-hour fitness center, fix up your bike in our community bike shop or enjoy dinner outside with friends in our many social spaces.In your home, you'll enjoy a

    The Preserve at Normandale Lake

    (612) 294-0944

    8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /2

    $1,175,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5121 Juanita Ave, Edina, MN 55424

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $6,527,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,830

    Last Listing Agent John Adams Compass

    5121 Juanita Ave, Edina, MN 55424
    • /24

      Est $159,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 13th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      706 13th Ave SW, Austin, MN 55912

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /15

    $119,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $342,571 per Acre

    14861 58th St N Unit A2, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo featuring numerous updates! Enjoy new flooring, refreshed ceilings, brand-new stainless steel kitchen appliances, a new window A/C unit, gas water heater, and updated thermostats in both the living room and bedroom. Nestled in the heart of beautiful Stillwater, this home offers easy access to parks, trails, the river, and all the local shops and restaurants this

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Edick

    Reliance Realty Advisers, LLC

    (651) 386-3545

    14861 58th St N Unit A2, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /30

    Starting at $1,445 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10225 City Walk Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    City Walk at Woodbury offers a premier location and modern, stylish floor plans designed to redefine luxury living in MSP. Choose from pet-friendly one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments featuring designer finishes that blend timeless style with everyday functionality, creating a space uniquely yours.Indulge in country club-inspired amenities crafted for relaxation and wellness. Perfect

    City Walk at Woodbury

    (612) 778-3922

    10225 City Walk Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • 2799 Wolf Track Tr, Ely, MN 55731

    $384,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2799 Wolf Track Tr, Ely, MN 55731

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,541

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hway Bear Island Realty LLC

    2799 Wolf Track Tr, Ely, MN 55731
    • /24

      Est $365,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Timber Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1321 Timber Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /27

    $108,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 677 Sq Ft

    1225 Lasalle Ave Unit 501, Minneapolis, MN 55403

    Welcome to effortless city living in Loring Park with a perfect blend of comfort, community, and an unbeatable location! Residents enjoy the updated community room with a full kitchen for hosting gatherings and a fully equipped fitness center with weights, treadmills, elliptical, and rowing machine. Outside offers a stunning award-winning outdoor plaza, complete with grills, lounge seating, and

    Agent Photo

    Jay Hancock

    Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    (651) 382-1734

    1225 Lasalle Ave Unit 501, Minneapolis, MN 55403
  • /75

    Starting at $1,514

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    6200 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423

    Welcome to Landsby on Penn, an impeccably designed residence located at the center of everything you need including highly sought-after restaurants, shopping, entertainment, local grocers, and services.With its markedly sophisticated style, Landsby features a variety of floor plans to choose from including smartly-designed studios and alcoves as well as spacious one, two, and three-bedroom

    Landsby on Penn

    (763) 363-7139

    6200 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
  • /34

    $244,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    635 Grand Ave Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,995

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    635 Grand Ave Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    • /19

      Est $251,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Raven Ln NW, Backus, MN 56435

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2716 Raven Ln NW, Backus, MN 56435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /56

    $235,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    1136 Maryland Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    Charming Cottage-Bungalow nestled amongst Gardens - Welcome to your own little slice of paradise on the East Side of St Paul. This adorable three-bedroom, one-bathroom cottage-bungalow is basically a gardener's dream come true. With beautiful perennial gardens and a boulevard butterfly garden that puts on a show all season long, you might just forget you live in the city. Step inside and you will

    Agent Photo

    David Saint Germain

    MetroHomesMarket.com

    (952) 856-3229

    1136 Maryland Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  • /17

    Starting at $1,223

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

    An elevated lifestyle deserves luxurious surroundings. With high style and unparalleled amenities, our apartments and townhomes provide an impressive setting for upscale living. Live in a spacious studio, 1, or 2-bedroom apartment featuring stunning layouts and high-end editions like designer lighting, granite countertops, and glass tile backsplashes. Relax at in the luxury pool, or host your

    Inspire

    (612) 482-9301

    2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  • /43

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1739 200th Ln NW, Oak Grove, MN 55011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,941

    Last Listing Agent Mark Abdel RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1739 200th Ln NW, Oak Grove, MN 55011
    • /46

      Est $465,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Wickfield Dr, Mankato, MN 56001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      217 Wickfield Dr, Mankato, MN 56001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home