2,403,013

Minnesota Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $179,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft

    66 9th St E Unit 2315, Saint Paul, MN 55101

    Soaring above the city on the 23rd floor, this refined 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in City Walk offers a serene escape in the center of St. Paul. Stylishly updated with luxury vinyl plank flooring and new carpet in the primary suite, the unit blends functionality with elevated design. Residents enjoy premium amenities—a 12th floor rooftop pool, fitness center, sauna, and private gated parking—all

    Agent Photo

    Peter Hiller

    Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    (612) 421-7103

    66 9th St E Unit 2315, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  • /86

    Starting at $1,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3800 Jeffers Pkwy NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    Welcome to Jeffers at Waterfront Apartments, a place where comfort meets convenience. Our apartments in Prior Lake offer one, two, or three--bedroom layouts equipped with essential amenities like quartz countertops, wood plank style flooring, and stainless-steel kitchen appliances. Residents of our pet friendly community also enjoy exclusive access to communal perks like package receiving,

    Jeffers Waterfront Apartments

    (651) 800-7589

    3800 Jeffers Pkwy NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3528 Thomas Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,493

    Last Listing Agent Lucky Miller Diversified Realty

    3528 Thomas Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55412
    • /50

      Est $758,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 James Ave N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      671 James Ave N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /33

    $205,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,261 Sq Ft

    818 Hawthorne St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    Ideally situated near downtown Red Wing and just steps from the athletic field, this 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home is move-in ready. The main level features a bright and airy living room that flows into a functional kitchen and a full bathroom, while the upper level houses three nice-sized bedrooms. You will find plenty of additional storage space and laundry in the clean basement. Its proximity to

    Agent Photo

    John Rohan

    Red Wing Homes For Sale

    (651) 390-4462

    818 Hawthorne St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /47

    Starting at $2,825 Plus Fees

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    17610 102nd Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55311

    Welcome to Olive Lane Townhomes – an exclusive new townhome community where sophistication meets serenity. Nestled in one of the regions’ most tranquil suburban enclaves, each impeccably crafted residence is a private retreat, blending timeless design with the finest contemporary finishes. Each residence offers open-concept living with oversized windows, designer finishes, gourmet kitchens, and

    Olive Lane

    (763) 402-8706

    17610 102nd Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
  • /31

    $310,737

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    209 209 Plum Run, Le Sueur, MN 56058

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,046

    Last Listing Agent Amber Seaver Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    209 209 Plum Run, Le Sueur, MN 56058
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Lawson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      310 Lawson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /40

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    1460 Arlington Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    Welcome to your new home in the Greater East Side of St. Paul!I wanted to share some highlights about this lovely Rambler, which boasts a fantastic layout and an unbeatable location. The main floor offers comfortable living with a bright, expansive living room featuring sunny spaces, beautiful flooring, and direct access to the patio and fenced yard—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. You'll

    Agent Photo

    Gary Dixon

    LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    (651) 360-1902

    1460 Arlington Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  • /43

    Starting at $1,179

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337

    Find your perfect retreat at Meridian Pointe Apartments for rent in Burnsville, MN. Nestled in a tree-lined, park-like community, our Burnsville apartments offer the ideal balance of comfort, space, and convenience. Step inside your updated home and enjoy oversized windows that fill each room with natural light, along with unique architectural details that create a welcoming, open flow

    Meridian Pointe

    (612) 284-1188

    251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337
  • /31

    $278,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3631 Sheridan Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,830

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Peterson Lakes Area Realty

    3631 Sheridan Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55412
    • /34

      Est $539,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      8268 63rd St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8268 63rd St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /30

    $675,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft

    4290 Balsam Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441

    Meticulous & updated custom built rambler with one level living! Vaulted main level gathering spaces with newly refinished hardwood floors. Kitchen features granite counters, stainless appliances (5 burner gas range with dual oven), tile back splash & pantry. The great room is open to the kitchen & dining room. There is a gas fireplace + an Andersen French door that leads to the maintenance free

    Agent Photo

    Marcus Johannes

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (651) 413-3983

    4290 Balsam Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
  • /23

    Starting at $1,313 Plus Fees

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4710 Matterhorn Cir, Duluth, MN 55811

    Capstone Apartments is a multi-building complex with Studio, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom units. The two buildings are located across the street from each other. Residents of each buildings can use facilities in both buildings. Capstone 4725 features secure access, large 2-level lobby with coffee bar, large community room and lounge (Lift Bridge Lounge), large shared outdoor deck with grill and seating,

    Capstone Apartments

    (218) 522-8425

    4710 Matterhorn Cir, Duluth, MN 55811
  • /49

    $755,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1062 23rd Ave SW, Rochester, MN 55902

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,358

    Last Listing Agent Amy Crockett Edina Realty, Inc.

    1062 23rd Ave SW, Rochester, MN 55902
    • /74

      Est $607,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      16278 Elkhorn Trail, Lakeville, MN 55044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16278 Elkhorn Trail, Lakeville, MN 55044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /23

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    4331 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

    4331 Pillsbury Ave S is the kind of house people move to Kingfield hoping to find. A 1905 classic withthe original woodwork, built ins, and proportions you just cannot replicate, paired with the updates (newmain floor windows!)and layout that make daily life easy. With just over 1500 square feet, 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths, this home features a rare first floor bedroom with an ensuite bath

    Agent Photo

    Graham Smith

    Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    (651) 349-5447

    4331 Pillsbury Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
  • /69

    Starting at $1,695 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds

    1135 Hadley Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    Oakdale Commons is a brand new age restricted and income restricted apartment community. All apartments must have at least one resident that is 55 years of age or older and all residents must be at least 40 years of age or older. Oakdale Commons participates in the Section 42 Tax Credit program and has income restrictions based on the number of members in the household.

    Oakdale Commons - 55+

    (651) 758-2927

    1135 Hadley Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
  • /20

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5236 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,129

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huston RE/MAX Professionals

    5236 42nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417
    • /43

      Est $332,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 2018 Roe Crest Dr, North Mankato, MN 56003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2018 2018 Roe Crest Dr, North Mankato, MN 56003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /26

    $344,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    45 Waterford Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

    Welcome to easy living in the desirable Windsor Greene Patio Home neighborhood! This like-new 2019-built patio home offers 3 bedrooms (one perfect for an office/den/craft) and 2 bathrooms, including a private primary suite with its own bath and sizable walk-in closet. The open-concept layout features a spacious kitchen with center island, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of cabinetry,

    Agent Photo

    Jason Miller

    Trust Real Estate Company, LLC

    (320) 316-2216

    45 Waterford Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387
  • /48

    Starting at $899

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    3611 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

    Located in the popular East Harriet neighborhood of Minneapolis, this location is extremely walk-able! The complex is less than a mile from Bde Make Ska (formerly Lake Calhoun).Get ready to spend your days walking, kayaking, or biking around the lakes and enjoying all the perks of living in this convenient Uptown location.Within a few blocks you will find an abundance of shopping

    Colfax Villas I

    (763) 363-3405

    3611 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
  • /35

    $315,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    504 11th Ave SW, Rice, MN 56367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,972

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Thieschafer MOVE IT REAL ESTATE GROUP/LAKEHOMES.COM

    504 11th Ave SW, Rice, MN 56367
    • /25

      Est $309,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 14th St NW, Waseca, MN 56093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      512 14th St NW, Waseca, MN 56093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /53

    $240,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft

    462 13th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    This charmer perfectly blends historic character with extensive modern updates, all situated just steps from the heart of downtown Red Wing and local parks. The exterior welcomes you with a wrap-around front porch featuring original cranberry glass and a vintage brass squeeze doorbell, while the interior boasts stunning refinished hardwood floors, fluted wood trim with rosettes, and a formal

    Agent Photo

    John Rohan

    Red Wing Homes For Sale

    (651) 243-6031

    462 13th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
  • /73

    Starting at $1,105 Plus Fees

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    3745 Technology Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901

    At Technology Park, we've thought of everything to make your life effortlessly enjoyable. Designed with your convenience and lifestyle in mind, our community is brimming with exceptional amenities that cater to every need. Savor a workout session in the fitness center, unwind in the community room, or have some fun grilling in our outdoor lounge—our campus is your playground. Your pets will also

    Technology Park

    (507) 486-4518

    3745 Technology Dr NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  • /32

    $229,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1214 14th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,773

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kolling Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    1214 14th St N, Moorhead, MN 56560
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX 330th St, Motley, MN 56466

      XXX 330th St, Motley, MN 56466

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market

  • /23

    $269,900

    Coming Soon
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft

    4335 4th St NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421

    Set on a rare 129' x 80' double lot, this sun-filled Columbia Heights home offers inviting spaces an excellent functionality. Natural Light pours through multiple bay windows and a kitchen skylight, creating a bright atmosphere. The home features two generously sized bedrooms, and numerous closets and storage area giving you organizing options difficult to find at this price point. Both the house

    Agent Photo

    Jason Papp

    Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    (651) 390-5560

    4335 4th St NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
  • /105

    Starting at $1,491

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1155 Felty Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904

    Live carefree every day. At The Rosewater, coming home feels like you're on vacation. With impressive finishes and resort-quality amenities, our apartments make it possible to live beyond your expectations. With so much to do in the perfect location, a vibrant new lifestyle awaits. Embrace it

    The Rosewater

    (507) 607-4261

    1155 Felty Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8792 77th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,244

    Last Listing Agent Artemisa Boston eXp Realty

    8792 77th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
    • /31

      Est $787,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Yellowstone Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5425 Yellowstone Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /31

    $339,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    7664 Ojibway Park Draw, Woodbury, MN 55125

    Such a pretty townhome with all one level living. This home has been improved and updated with fresh paint, flooring, carpeting, fixtures and a few mechanicals.This floor plan is super functional with wide doorways, ample sized rooms and lots of windows. You will love the sitting room with its cozy space and light filled area.Private, primary bath and another full bath is perfectly

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Giovinazzo

    eXp Realty

    (651) 409-5892

    7664 Ojibway Park Draw, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /41

    Starting at $1,425

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    270 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402

    UP TO 6 WEEKS FREE!Call for details

    270 Hennepin

    (612) 482-9260

    270 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402
  • /27

    $481,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3221 98th Cir N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,618

    Last Listing Agent Abby Schannauer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    3221 98th Cir N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    • /29

      Est $573,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      11704 33rd St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11704 33rd St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /57

    $799,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    217 Bank St SE Unit 217, Minneapolis, MN 55414

    Welcome home to this rarely available gem in the highly sought-after Lourdes Square townhome community in Historic Old Town Minneapolis, opportunities like this don't come around often! Nestled in one of the city's most beloved neighborhoods, you'll enjoy walkability, riverfront access, boutique shops, and award-winning restaurants right outside your door, and within the community itself, this

    Agent Photo

    Phong Cao

    RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    (651) 461-7354

    217 Bank St SE Unit 217, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  • /31

    Starting at $1,092 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    101 Civic Center Dr NE, Rochester, MN 55906

    NEWLY RENOVATED!Civic Square Apartments is located at 101 Civic Center Drive NE Rochester, MN. Civic Square Apartments offers 1 to 2 bedroom apartments ranging in size from 470 to 977 sq.ft. Amenities include Availability 24 Hours, Courtyard, Dishwasher, Elevator, Fitness Center and more. This rental community is pet friendly, welcoming both cats and dogs. For more details, contact our

    Civic Square Apartments

    (507) 486-5197

    101 Civic Center Dr NE, Rochester, MN 55906
  • /32

    $189,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1733 W 6th St, Red Wing, MN 55066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,748

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Jensen Edina Realty, Inc.

    1733 W 6th St, Red Wing, MN 55066
    • /55

      Est $870,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      9973 Arrowwood Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9973 Arrowwood Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home