2,403,008

Minnesota Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $137,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 385 Sq Ft

    2945 County Road 4 SW Unit 428, Cokato, MN 55321

    Beautiful 2017 Heritage Park Model with queen bedroom and double loft (half is a 2nd bedroom - Unusual and challenging to find!) on a great corner lot with screened porch and deck, shed, etc. Large back yard/parking area. In-ground heated swimming pool (shared), great Cokato Lake, themed weekend activities ... Memories begin here! Start packing, you will want to stay! (Call ahead as there is a

    Agent Photo

    The Huls Team - Rachel & Shana

    RE/MAX Results

    (320) 363-9640

    2945 County Road 4 SW Unit 428, Cokato, MN 55321
  • /15

    $995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2216 Pleasant Ave S Unit 207, Minneapolis, MN 55404

    Pleasant View Apartments at 2216 Pleasant Ave offers comfortable studio and one-bedroom living in the heart of the Whittier neighborhood. Just steps from parks, the Minneapolis Institute of Art, and major transit routes, this location combines convenience with classic charm. Pet Deposit $500-$1000 for dogs and $250-$500 for cats with pet rent being $40/month for dogs and $25/month for cats.

    Agent Photo

    Joe Grunnet

    DRG

    (651) 419-4645

    2216 Pleasant Ave S Unit 207, Minneapolis, MN 55404
  • /30

    $352,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7625 138th St W, Saint Paul, MN 55124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,989

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Edick Reliance Realty Advisers, LLC

    7625 138th St W, Saint Paul, MN 55124
    • /14

      Est $196,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      8292 Johnson Rd, Cook, MN 55723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8292 Johnson Rd, Cook, MN 55723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /11

    $324,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    3142 Grimes Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422

    Incredible great room with center island and breakfast bar! Completely updated kitchen with white cabinets and stainless steel appliances. Hardwood floors throughout the main floor. Updated bathroom with newer vanity, tub surround and flooring. Amazing lower level family room is 23x23 and perfect for a game room or home theater space. 3 bedrooms on the main floor plus a 4th in the lower level.

    Agent Photo

    Erin Callahan

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (612) 448-9178

    3142 Grimes Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
  • /116

    Starting at $1,330

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    657 22nd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418

    Some search years for the ideal Minneapolis lifestyle. Others create it themselves. At The Huxley, you’ll find everything you need to do just that. Tucked in a lush corner of the historic Minneapolis Arts District, The Huxley offers the perfect balance of residential calm and diverse, urban energy. From sculpture-lined bike paths and engaging courtyard amenities to contemporary apartments and

    Huxley Apartments

    (763) 363-7516

    657 22nd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
  • /63

    $420,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    15635 Hallmark Path, Saint Paul, MN 55124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,247

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Junker Keller Williams Select Realty

    15635 Hallmark Path, Saint Paul, MN 55124
    • /29

      Est $209,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Highland Dr, Hibbing, MN 55746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      336 Highland Dr, Hibbing, MN 55746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

  • /53

    $455,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft

    8675 Upper 206th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044

    The timelessness of the craftsman-style home is presented in the unmistakable quality of this 1930's 2-story home. Featuring a dining room with exceptional built-in cabinets and chandelier, and a newly remodeled kitchen with solid wood cabinets, hard surface counters, and tile backsplash. The home's 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with 2 flex rooms on the main level leave potential for 6 bedrooms

    Agent Photo

    Bruce Nelson

    Bridge Realty, LLC

    (651) 386-3656

    8675 Upper 206th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /11

    $3,902 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10554 Robinwood Rd, Chaska, MN 55318

    Available now, this 4 bedroom home located just a few miles south of Victoria, and close to Chaska. The home has 2,136 finished sq. ft. The main level has an open concept kitchen/dining/living room with plenty of morning sunshine with the large windows. There is an island kitchen with granite counters. The main level also has an office of 'flex room.' The 2nd floor has 4 bedrooms with a private

    Agent Photo

    Dave Thorp

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (651) 240-6103

    10554 Robinwood Rd, Chaska, MN 55318
  • /103

    $600,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7874 475th St, Rush City, MN 55069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,955

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Pigorsch Weiss Realty LLC

    7874 475th St, Rush City, MN 55069
    • /27

      Est $82,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 3rd Ave W, Hibbing, MN 55746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2318 3rd Ave W, Hibbing, MN 55746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /21

    $69,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    5850 177th St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    $790.00 monthly lot rent. With a unique bump out front window and tall cathedral ceilings, this home is the largest single wide made! The kitchen has a stainless steel stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, loads of cabinets, a separate buffet area, and a window over the sink. The living room is large and has a stone look accent wall. The main bedroom is spacious, has a double door closet, and an

    Agent Photo

    Amina Ali

    Bridge Realty, LLC

    (651) 615-7804

    5850 177th St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /70

    Starting at $1,308

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5233-5277 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437

    Conveniently located near MSP International Airport, Mall of America, and Fortune 500 Companies such as Best Buy, CH Robinson & United Health, Normandale Lake Estates offers residents ease of accessibility to both work and entertainment.Exclusive amenities such as gourmet kitchens, Shaker-style cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and large, carpeted bedrooms await

    Normandale Lake Estates

    (763) 363-2087

    5233-5277 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437
  • /66

    $360,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5452 Oak Forest Ln, Houston, MN 55943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,439

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Brogle Bluff Country Properties,LLC.

    5452 Oak Forest Ln, Houston, MN 55943
    • /34

      Est $147,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 2nd St N, Eveleth, MN 55734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      132 2nd St N, Eveleth, MN 55734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /45

    $154,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    78 10th St E Unit R2702, Saint Paul, MN 55101

    The Mississippi River, Downtown St Paul and the St Paul Cathedral are your view! This is a sunny condo in the most quiet corner of the Pointe Condominiums building. Across the street from the new Pedro Park! Fresh design, with south & SW exposures. Amazing views of St. Paul historic architecture. In-unit Washer/Dryer. Hunter Douglas blinds. Newer SS kitchen appliances. Owned garage stall #264 on

    Agent Photo

    Joyce Peterson

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (651) 409-5535

    78 10th St E Unit R2702, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  • /34

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    433 S 7th St Unit 1828, Minneapolis, MN 55415

    18th floor, skyway-connected, condo with great finishes now available at Centre Village! The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and breakfast bar. You’ll love the custom built-in closet organizers, large windows and large main space. Centre Village puts you within walking distance of the best of downtown and provides 15th floor community patio with pool, separate

    Agent Photo

    Tim Carson

    DRG

    (612) 688-3512

    433 S 7th St Unit 1828, Minneapolis, MN 55415
  • /38

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    TBD-15.8AC 313th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • Land
    • 15.8 Acres
    • $18,038 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Pigorsch Weiss Realty LLC

    TBD-15.8AC 313th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
    • /29

      Est $116,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 2nd Ave W, Hibbing, MN 55746

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3112 2nd Ave W, Hibbing, MN 55746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /22

    $134,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft

    26 10th St W Unit 610, Saint Paul, MN 55102

    Welcome to the Gallery Tower! This north facing condo has a large balcony to relax on with a nice cool beverage on a warm summer evening. In this home, you will find two fair sized bedrooms and a full bath, appropriately separated from the main living space. The kitchen is well appointed with and adequate amount of counter top and cabinet space! If cooking isn't your thing, don't worry! There are

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Kennedy

    LPT Realty, LLC

    (651) 946-6795

    26 10th St W Unit 610, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  • /27

    Starting at $862

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    3431 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408

    Charming AVID welcomes you home! We offer apartment homes full of character and style, secured entrances, 24-hour surveillance and an on-site management team. Virtual Showings available. Delivering the best of both worlds, we are located in a pocket of peace and quiet with convenient access to bike paths, bussing, and a quick commute. AVID is a smart choice for those who want all-access to

    AVID Uptown

    (763) 363-6240

    3431 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
  • /2

    $1,800,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1112 River Rd NE, Saint Michael, MN 55341

    • Land
    • 45.27 Acres
    • $39,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,482,086

    Last Listing Agent Tony Arendt American Legacy Land Co., LLC

    1112 River Rd NE, Saint Michael, MN 55341
    • /2

      Est $191,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 South Dr, Babbitt, MN 55706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      98 South Dr, Babbitt, MN 55706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /25

    $379,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    124 King St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    Beautifully rehabbed with over $100,000 in recent improvements, this is a move-in-ready home, whereeverything is new. The updated kitchen features brand-new appliances and all new countertops andcabinetry, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Both bathrooms have been completely remodeledwith modern finishes. The upstairs bathroom has a walk-in shower.Enjoy a spacious

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Proechel

    Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    (651) 564-8265

    124 King St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107
  • /30

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    201 Melbourne Ave SE Unit E, Minneapolis, MN 55414

    Welcome home to your charming 2BR with hardwood floors nestled in Prospect Park. Stepping in the 1st floor you’ll find a cozy living room, dining room, kitchen, bedroom with access to the 3 season’s porch, and bathroom. Upstairs is a massive primary bedroom with its own bathroom. Kitchen features stone countertops, gas oven, tiled backsplash, and stainless steel appliances. Downstairs are your

    Agent Photo

    Tim Carson

    DRG

    (651) 360-2477

    201 Melbourne Ave SE Unit E, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  • /46

    $225,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    000 County Road 30, Staples, MN 56479

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $2,812 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Allen Midwest Land Group LLC

    000 County Road 30, Staples, MN 56479
    • /37

      Est $147,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 14th St N, Virginia, MN 55792

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      816 14th St N, Virginia, MN 55792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /23

    $460,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    The Cypress Patio Plan, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077

    The Cypress Patio is a smart, efficient one-level home designed for easy, no-stairs living, offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in a bright, functional layout. At the heart of the plan, the open-concept kitchen, dinette, and great room connect seamlessly—ideal for casual gatherings and everyday comfort. The kitchen features a spacious workspace and stainless steel appliances, while durable carpet

    Builder Photo

    Brandl Anderson Homes

    Builder

    7881 Austin Way Unit 36489092, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
  • /77

    Starting at $1,357

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    11050 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343

    Alcott is the perfect blend of sophisticated elegance fused with modern and playful design to create a new level of tailored living in Minnetonka, Minnesota. Alcott's expansive 6-floor design boasts a mix of alcoves, studios, and one to three-bedroom unit designs to accommodate a variety of lifestyles. Our thoughtfully designed floor plans include premium features like quartz countertops,

    Alcott

    (763) 230-0726

    11050 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343
  • /24

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4680 Ridge Cliff Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,830

    Last Listing Agent John Canny RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    4680 Ridge Cliff Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55122
    • /19

      Est $175,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 13th St N, Virginia, MN 55792

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1001 13th St N, Virginia, MN 55792

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295 Days On Market

  • /38

    $699,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    5435 Gestach Ln, Victoria, MN 55318

    Located in the highly sought-after Huntersbrook neighborhood, this 2023-built walkout two-story offers the lifestyle todays Minnesota buyers are looking for — scenic trails, natural wetlands, open green space, and a private neighborhood clubhouse with a heated in-ground pool and fitness center just moments from your front door (the only neighborhood in Victoria with a community pool!). Inside,

    Agent Photo

    Sally Scrimgeour

    eXp Realty

    (612) 778-4511

    5435 Gestach Ln, Victoria, MN 55318
  • /50

    $4,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    901 N 3rd St Unit 507, Minneapolis, MN 55401

    Experience North Loop living from this fully remodeled corner industrial loft with a massive main space and 2 pkg stalls included with rent! This loft has all the small touches you’ve been looking for: marble countertops and backsplash, stainless steel appliances, upgraded lighting package, updated washer and dryer, tons of built-in cabinetry, roller shades on remote, gas fireplace, large balcony

    Agent Photo

    Tim Carson

    DRG

    (651) 204-8771

    901 N 3rd St Unit 507, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  • /23

    $163,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    703 Markley Ave S, Thief River Falls, MN 56701

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,158

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Lindgren Reed Realty Thief River Falls

    703 Markley Ave S, Thief River Falls, MN 56701
    • /32

      Est $104,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 9th St SW, Chisholm, MN 55719

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      313 9th St SW, Chisholm, MN 55719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /50

    $539,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft

    5716 103rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443

    Exceptional home with an 865 sq ft heated and insulated garage—perfect for a workshop, storage, or ultimate man cave, with room to fit a boat. Garage features include attic storage, utility sink with hot/cold water, hose bib, floor drain, built-in cabinetry, and whisper-quiet garage door openers.The interior showcases beautiful 3⁄4" solid hardwood floors, extensive built-ins, and a

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Junker

    Keller Williams Select Realty

    (651) 409-6055

    5716 103rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
  • /42

    Starting at $1,375

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    15315 Maple Island Rd, Burnsville, MN 55306

    The Overlook at Crystal Lake showcases beautiful views of Buck Hill and Crystal Lake. The Overlook offers a wide array of living options between studio and three bedroom homes. Enjoy our state of the art fitness center, our beautiful rooftop community room and many other luxuries. Come find luxury living at the lake.