79,679

Recently Sold Minnesota Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $259,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1740 Crestview St, Shakopee, MN 55379

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,953

    Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Neill RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1740 Crestview St, Shakopee, MN 55379
  • /41

    $377,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2945 Rhode Island Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,503

    Last Listing Agent Drew Hoefler Side by Side Realty LLC

    2945 Rhode Island Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
  • /8

    $32,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    TBD Oakwood Dr N, Baxter, MN 56425

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $95,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schwendeman eXp Realty

    TBD Oakwood Dr N, Baxter, MN 56425
  • /24

    $181,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    77 Vermillion Dr, Virginia, MN 55792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,819

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Culbert-Blaeser Culbert Realty

    77 Vermillion Dr, Virginia, MN 55792
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2712 5th Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,227

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Monge Edina Realty, Inc.

    2712 5th Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
  • /27

    $139,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    460 S 3rd St, Bird Island, MN 55310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,362

    Last Listing Agent Paia Wiese Minnesota Lands and Homes Real Estate

    460 S 3rd St, Bird Island, MN 55310
  • /39

    $443,103

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9220 29th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Lundin Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    9220 29th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
  • /13

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    207 S 6th Ave, Albert Lea, MN 56007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,836

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tolbers Robert Hoffman Realty Inc.

    207 S 6th Ave, Albert Lea, MN 56007
  • /2

    $96,495

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    63827 199th Place, Jacobson, MN 55752

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9,649,400% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,412

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pflugshaupt Gallery of Homes

    63827 199th Place, Jacobson, MN 55752
  • /66

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    23551 Magnesium St NW, Saint Francis, MN 55070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,515

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Board Real Broker, LLC

    23551 Magnesium St NW, Saint Francis, MN 55070
  • /40

    $1,950,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5321 Halifax Ave S, Edina, MN 55424

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,224,123

    Last Listing Agent John Adams Compass

    5321 Halifax Ave S, Edina, MN 55424
  • /8

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    33XXX 30th Ave, Isle, MN 56342

    • Land
    • 120 Acres
    • $625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Bjornson-Main Century 21 Atwood

    33XXX 30th Ave, Isle, MN 56342
  • /30

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1384 Amaryllis Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,598

    Last Listing Agent Marty Tierney Edina Realty, Inc.

    1384 Amaryllis Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3038 221st Ave NE, Cedar, MN 55011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,214

    Last Listing Agent Stieg Strand RE/MAX Results

    3038 221st Ave NE, Cedar, MN 55011
  • /48

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12779 Executive Acres Rd, Brainerd, MN 56401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,180

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schwendeman eXp Realty

    12779 Executive Acres Rd, Brainerd, MN 56401
  • /45

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2212 Sherwood Ct, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,569

    Last Listing Agent Sara Melby Thomas eXp Realty

    2212 Sherwood Ct, Hopkins, MN 55305
  • /35

    $167,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1017 Benson Rd, Montevideo, MN 56265

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,253

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Prahl Wagner Realty

    1017 Benson Rd, Montevideo, MN 56265
  • /28

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4934 Oliver Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55430

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,781

    Last Listing Agent Paulo Mora RE/MAX Results

    4934 Oliver Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
  • /25

    $390,025

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10316 Birchwood Cir, Victoria, MN 55318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,132

    M/I Homes Birchwood - Carriage Collection

    10316 Birchwood Cir, Victoria, MN 55318
  • /34

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5510 Amblewood Dr NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,568

    Last Listing Agent Barb Kuester Edina Realty, Inc.

    5510 Amblewood Dr NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home