8,278

Properties in ZIP Code 60447

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $289,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Waters Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1805 Waters Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Pluchar 1% Lists Real Estate Solutions

    • /19

      Est $391,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      27427 W MacUra St, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      27427 W MacUra St, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Morris Michele Morris Realty

    • /18

      Est $293,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Waters Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1731 Waters Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Gall RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $274,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      1461 Plantain Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1461 Plantain Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,100
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bette Pearlman Windsor Realty

    • /32

      Est $378,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1162 Indian Grass Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1162 Indian Grass Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ruzick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /16

      Est $348,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      25921 W Sandy Knoll Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25921 W Sandy Knoll Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hamerla Goggin Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $417,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      26417 Wild Rose Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      26417 Wild Rose Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Findlay Findlay Real Estate Group Inc

    • /47

      Est $390,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Sedge Pass, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1436 Sedge Pass, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt McGrath Listing Leaders Northwest, Inc

    • /36

      Est $516,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      26665 S Kimberly Ln, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      26665 S Kimberly Ln, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Sveda EXIT Strategy Realty

    • /17

      Est $333,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      27553 W Porto Ln, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27553 W Porto Ln, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smetana The Koenig Group Inc

    • /27

      Est $444,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      26549 W Old Stage Ln, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      26549 W Old Stage Ln, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Derry Town Center Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $273,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Levato Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1449 Levato Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Grigus Crosstown REALTORS Inc

    • /17

      Est $268,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Clover Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1121 Clover Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bempah Real Broker LLC

    • /34

      Est $248,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Clover Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1107 Clover Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie McElyea RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $286,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Waters Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1944 Waters Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Jeziorski RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $401,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Wildspring Pkwy, Joliet, IL 60431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1819 Wildspring Pkwy, Joliet, IL 60431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sather Michelle Sather Realtor

    • /24

      Est $486,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      26629 W Ian Ct, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      26629 W Ian Ct, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hamerla Goggin Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $362,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Wabena Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      332 Wabena Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Cuellar Cagan's Realty, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $401,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Mccoy Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      401 Mccoy Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Ayling Select a Fee RE System

    • /2

      Est $307,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      8200 Arlington Ln, Joliet, IL 60431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8200 Arlington Ln, Joliet, IL 60431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miki Houlis HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Alder St, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1988
      23 Alder St, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Goggin Goggin Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $480,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      26529 Old Kerry Grove, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      26529 Old Kerry Grove, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Neilson john greene Realtor

    • /18

      Est $271,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Davidson Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      415 Davidson Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    • /18

      Est $459,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Reilly Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      607 Reilly Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    • /47

      Est $696,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      26636 S Kimberly Ln, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26636 S Kimberly Ln, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Halleman john greene Realtor

    • /18

      Est $255,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Clover Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1137 Clover Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,400
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Hobbs RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $507,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      27257 W Red Wing Ln, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27257 W Red Wing Ln, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gugliuzza Redfin Corporation

    • /32

      Est $402,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Joanne Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      907 Joanne Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stephenson john greene Realtor

    • /27

      Est $390,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Redwood Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1021 Redwood Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Ryan-Prodehl Century 21 Integra

    • /22

      Est $400,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      26200 S Rachael Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      26200 S Rachael Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Litrenta Redfin Corporation

    • /10

      Est $257,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Clover Cir, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      340 Clover Cir, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrisha Mitchell CRM Enterprises, Inc

    • /43

      Est $368,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      26618 W Old Kerry Grove, De Soto, IL 60410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26618 W Old Kerry Grove, De Soto, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Graddy HomeSmart Realty Group, IL

    • /38

      Est $499,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 El Dorado Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      116 El Dorado Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carr eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $267,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 1/2 E Wapella St, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      206 1/2 E Wapella St, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Toso RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $286,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Tremont Ln Unit 3821, Joliet, IL 60431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2206 Tremont Ln Unit 3821, Joliet, IL 60431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Wilk Wilk Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $545,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 W Frontier Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      322 W Frontier Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Simpson Baird Warner

    • /21

      Est $390,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Wildspring Pkwy, Joliet, IL 60431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1701 Wildspring Pkwy, Joliet, IL 60431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Albrecht Michele Morris Realty

    • /7

      Est $386,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      27322 W MacUra St, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27322 W MacUra St, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,750
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Major Core Group Realty

    • /7

      Est $387,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      27328 W MacUra St, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27328 W MacUra St, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,900
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Major Core Group Realty

    • /24

      Est $260,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Red Top Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1425 Red Top Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Gaines HomeSmart Realty Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home