8,278

Properties in ZIP Code 60447

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $282,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      8217 Tremont Ln, Joliet, IL 60431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8217 Tremont Ln, Joliet, IL 60431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Trusk RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $464,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      8206 Waterbury Dr, Joliet, IL 60431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8206 Waterbury Dr, Joliet, IL 60431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Navarro Cloud Gate Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $471,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Seaton Ave, Joliet, IL 60431

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2204 Seaton Ave, Joliet, IL 60431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Morris Michele Morris Realty

    • /26

      Est $280,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Kettleson Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1423 Kettleson Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Holmes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /47

      Est $293,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      8204 Woodview Ave, Joliet, IL 60431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8204 Woodview Ave, Joliet, IL 60431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ted Krzysztofiak RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $325,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Pembridge Ln, Joliet, IL 60431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2201 Pembridge Ln, Joliet, IL 60431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Halleman john greene Realtor

    • /26

      Est $264,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Fair Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      608 Fair Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gugliuzza Redfin Corporation

    • /15

      Est $286,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      8213 Woodview Ave, Joliet, IL 60431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8213 Woodview Ave, Joliet, IL 60431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ferenzi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $676,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      3055 Us Highway 52, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3055 Us Highway 52, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Grigus Crosstown REALTORS Inc

    • /65

      Est $1,639,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      16924 Obrien Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16924 Obrien Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 977 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,581,500
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Gregory Realty Executives

    • /50

      Est $483,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      13130 Mckanna Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13130 Mckanna Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Goggin Goggin Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $455,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      12482 Grove Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12482 Grove Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vanasdlen Protech Realty

    • /29

      Est $440,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      12220 Mckanna Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12220 Mckanna Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Kasprisin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $683,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      12478 Mckanna Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12478 Mckanna Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Davies RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $685,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Holt Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      3526 Holt Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Kearns eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $277,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Kettleson Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1602 Kettleson Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Mendez RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $271,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Kettleson Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1606 Kettleson Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $285,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Kettleson Dr Unit 1, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1421 Kettleson Dr Unit 1, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Wilk Wilk Real Estate

    • /66

      Est $531,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Bell Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2635 Bell Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $476,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      13070 Mckanna Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13070 Mckanna Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Goggin Goggin Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $569,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      12005 Peterson Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12005 Peterson Rd, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Litrenta Redfin Corporation

    • /22

      Est $313,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      6520 Chicago Rd, Yorkville, IL 60560

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6520 Chicago Rd, Yorkville, IL 60560

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan West United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /20

      Est $282,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Waters Edge Dr Unit 1925, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1925 Waters Edge Dr Unit 1925, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Halleman john greene Realtor

    • /32

      Est $442,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      26250 S Rachael Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26250 S Rachael Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Halleman john greene Realtor

    • /16

      Est $322,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Grant Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      813 Grant Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pittman Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /24

      Est $304,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      25530 S Keating Blvd, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25530 S Keating Blvd, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie McElyea RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $275,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Plantain Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1444 Plantain Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt McAdams Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $275,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Clover Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1070 Clover Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waldvogel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $233,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Dahlgren Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1412 Dahlgren Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Brady john greene Realtor

    • /41

      Est $406,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Marigold Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1325 Marigold Ln, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phebe Perino Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $252,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Waters Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1749 Waters Edge Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Oliveri Helen Oliveri Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $420,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Peridot Ct, Joliet, IL 60431

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1616 Peridot Ct, Joliet, IL 60431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicmari Tirado Alpha 7 Realty

    • /24

      Est $362,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Coneflower Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      323 Coneflower Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vanasdlen Protech Realty

    • /37

      Est $377,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Burns Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1309 Burns Ct, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Haake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $367,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Donegal Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1517 Donegal Dr, Minooka, IL 60447

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Dix Compass

    • /23

      Est $399,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      27240 W Deer Hollow Ln, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      27240 W Deer Hollow Ln, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ruffatto Protech Realty

    • /26

      Est $289,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Fort Clatsop Ct, Joliet, IL 60431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      523 Fort Clatsop Ct, Joliet, IL 60431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Srncik Realtopia Real Estate Inc

    • /26

      Est $481,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      26010 W Ravine Woods Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      26010 W Ravine Woods Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Eiler Keller Williams Infinity

    • /30

      Est $403,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      26265 S Rachael Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      26265 S Rachael Dr, Channahon, IL 60410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,134
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Farmer Keller Williams Infinity

    • /31

      Est $423,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Aaron Ln, Joliet, IL 60431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8009 Aaron Ln, Joliet, IL 60431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Bockholdt Compass

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home